CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  
Click here to log in Click here to subscribe

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through September 30, 2019 ( DRA and DRA-based stats updated through September 30, 2019 )
<<FIRST<PREVRows 305 to 334 of 929NEXT>LAST>>
#LVLTEAMLGNAMEYEARPASNWPPK_RARA+VORP
305.MLBSEAALChasen Bradford201969.0000.000.990.4
306.MLBBALALJosh Lucas201969.0000.000.76-0.2
307.MLBSEAALZac Rosscup201969.0000.000.942.9
308.MLBTORALZack Godley201969.0000.001.180.5
309.MLBBALALJosh Rogers201969.0000.000.33-9.2
310.MLBHOUALJoe Biagini201969.0000.000.43-10.5
311.MLBPITNLYefry Ramirez201970.0000.00-0.041.1
312.MLBNYNNLChris Flexen201970.0000.000.22-0.8
313.MLBOAKALFernando Rodney201970.0000.000.09-0.0
314.MLBSFNNLTyler Rogers201971.0000.001.642.7
315.MLBTORALDavid Phelps201971.0000.001.28-1.0
316.MLBMINALAdalberto Mejia201971.0000.000.10-4.8
317.MLBMINALFernando Romero201972.0000.000.482.5
318.MLBSFNNLConner Menez201973.2600.000.713.1
319.MLBMILNLTaylor Williams201973.0000.00-0.240.7
320.MLBSEAALZac Grotz201973.0000.001.053.4
321.MLBTEXALJeanmar Gomez201973.0000.000.35-0.3
322.MLBNYNNLChris Mazza201974.0000.000.75-4.3
323.MLBCLEALNeil Ramirez201975.0000.000.79-4.8
324.MLBCOLNLMike Dunn201975.0000.000.722.2
325.MLBCLEALHunter Wood201975.0000.000.991.9
326.MLBHOUALRogelio Armenteros201975.1330.001.100.7
327.MLBTORALJordan Romano201975.0000.000.372.2
328.MLBTEXALPhillip Valdez201975.0000.001.311.4
329.MLBTEXALEdinson Volquez201975.0000.000.77-1.6
330.MLBWASNLKyle Mcgowin201976.0000.00-0.133.3
331.MLBCHNNLDavid Phelps201976.0000.001.190.9
332.MLBLANNLScott Alexander201976.0000.001.17-0.3
333.MLBCINNLSal Romano201977.0000.000.33-1.3
334.MLBDETALReed Garrett201977.0000.000.30-7.0
<<FIRST<PREVRows 305 to 334 of 929NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us