CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  
Click here to log in Click here to subscribe

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Season

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through September 30, 2019 ( DRA and DRA-based stats updated through September 30, 2019 )
#LVLNAMEYEARAGEGGSPITCHESIPIP StartIP ReliefDRAFraming ChancesCSAACSAA SDFraming RunsRuns SDCSPROB PitchesCalled Strike Probability
1.MLBTrevor Bauer20192834343687213.0213.00.04.901,5640.51%0.0030.30.23,6830.4424
2.MLBEduardo Rodriguez20192634343500203.3203.30.04.461,640-0.37%0.003-0.90.93,5830.4379
3.MLBLance Lynn20193233333553208.3208.30.03.151,524-0.86%0.004-2.00.83,4320.4937
4.MLBStephen Strasburg20193033333401209.0209.00.02.131,4380.56%0.0031.20.83,3980.4435
5.MLBGerrit Cole20192833333362212.3212.30.02.361,411-0.39%0.004-0.90.83,3600.4882
6.MLBMike Minor20193132323362208.3208.30.04.041,530-0.12%0.003-0.30.63,3490.4993
7.MLBAaron Nola20192634343340202.3202.30.03.461,6071.64%0.0034.00.73,3390.4454
8.MLBPatrick Corbin20192933333307202.0202.00.03.091,3220.38%0.0030.80.63,3040.4206
9.MLBMadison Bumgarner20192934343254207.7207.70.04.471,3840.22%0.0040.50.93,2430.4845
10.MLBJustin Verlander20193634343448223.0223.00.02.511,3170.16%0.0040.30.93,2420.4833
11.MLBShane Bieber20192434333333214.3212.32.03.681,3181.71%0.0053.41.03,2240.4508
12.MLBJacob Degrom20193132323298204.0204.00.02.271,3090.53%0.0051.11.03,1860.4649
13.MLBJack Flaherty20192333333182196.3196.30.02.441,3740.88%0.0041.90.83,1800.4613
14.MLBZack Wheeler20192931313172195.3195.30.03.801,362-0.08%0.005-0.21.03,1680.5037
15.MLBMarco Gonzales20192734343213203.0203.00.05.781,4750.72%0.0051.61.23,1660.5089
16.MLBReynaldo Lopez20192533333163184.0184.00.07.061,396-0.54%0.003-1.20.73,1590.5123
17.MLBCharlie Morton20193533333139194.7194.70.02.961,450-1.41%0.004-3.10.83,1350.5000
18.MLBJose Berrios20192532323132200.3200.30.04.441,4000.27%0.0030.60.73,1280.4837
19.MLBZack Greinke20193533333115208.7208.70.03.201,3640.02%0.0030.00.53,1140.4715
20.MLBSandy Alcantara20192332323111197.3197.30.04.561,304-0.48%0.005-1.00.93,1080.4842
21.MLBNoah Syndergaard20192632323101197.7197.70.03.401,3420.80%0.0041.60.73,0930.4994
22.MLBRobbie Ray20192733333079174.3174.30.04.091,2840.56%0.0041.10.93,0650.4519
23.MLBLuis Castillo20192632323156190.7190.70.03.021,3420.13%0.0040.30.83,0590.4014
24.MLBMatthew Boyd20192832323121185.3185.30.03.931,291-1.08%0.002-2.10.43,0560.4981
25.MLBMarcus Stroman20192832323049184.3184.30.03.791,340-0.08%0.003-0.10.23,0460.4456
26.MLBJulio Teheran20192833333047174.7174.70.04.591,3890.42%0.0040.90.83,0390.4532
27.MLBJon Lester20193531313043171.7171.70.05.591,4032.65%0.0045.70.93,0390.4546
28.MLBJeff Samardzija20193432323019181.3181.30.04.401,3380.07%0.0040.20.83,0130.4755
29.MLBIvan Nova20193234343009187.0187.00.07.541,2890.57%0.0031.10.63,0060.4693
30.MLBMerrill Kelly20193032322972183.3183.30.04.971,3610.08%0.0050.21.02,9700.4830
31.MLBMike Leake20193132322983197.0197.00.06.841,338-0.18%0.005-0.10.32,9660.5101
32.MLBRick Porcello20193032322968174.3174.30.06.061,2671.61%0.0053.11.02,9620.4895
33.MLBJakob Junis20192631312930175.3175.30.05.911,3220.34%0.0050.71.02,9260.4752
34.MLBDakota Hudson20192433322878174.7174.00.74.491,251-0.83%0.003-1.60.62,8750.4580
35.MLBTanner Roark20193231312996165.3165.30.05.761,2930.41%0.0030.50.42,8750.4615
36.MLBWade Miley20193233332968167.3167.30.05.421,2392.66%0.0055.00.92,8570.4244
37.MLBYu Darvish20193231312851178.7178.70.02.691,200-1.16%0.004-2.10.82,8500.4749
38.MLBMike Fiers20193433332884184.7184.70.05.061,2491.52%0.0042.90.82,8330.4976
39.MLBWalker Buehler20192430302838182.3182.30.02.891,1510.20%0.0040.40.72,8290.4982
40.MLBLucas Giolito20192429292814176.7176.70.02.811,1580.10%0.0040.20.72,8120.5023
41.MLBSonny Gray20192931312913175.3175.30.02.981,2700.62%0.0051.21.02,8090.4272
42.MLBAdam Wainwright20193731312898171.7171.70.04.581,3950.58%0.0031.20.72,8050.4815
43.MLBMiles Mikolas20193032322871184.0184.00.04.141,2020.12%0.0030.20.62,8040.4871
44.MLBMasahiro Tanaka20193032312765182.0179.03.04.941,1071.07%0.0051.80.82,7780.4677
45.MLBDylan Bundy20192630302778161.7161.70.04.881,191-0.32%0.003-0.60.62,7770.4681
46.MLBMax Scherzer20193427272778172.3172.30.02.481,0951.97%0.0043.30.72,7760.4906
47.MLBMartin Perez20192832292774165.3157.08.36.321,1960.32%0.0040.60.72,7730.4611
48.MLBJake Odorizzi20192930302785159.0159.00.04.231,123-0.11%0.007-0.21.12,7700.4537
49.MLBKyle Gibson20193134292764160.0154.75.35.601,0572.02%0.0043.30.62,7620.3846
50.MLBTrent Thornton20192532292756154.3139.315.06.081,204-0.28%0.003-0.50.52,7530.4319
51.MLBHomer Bailey20193331312837163.3163.30.04.661,151-0.19%0.004-0.20.42,7470.4831
52.MLBJose Quintana20193032312826171.0167.04.04.511,209-0.19%0.004-0.30.82,7250.4731
53.MLBSteven Matz20192832302723160.3159.31.04.391,2910.35%0.0050.71.02,7220.5013
54.MLBAnibal Sanchez20193530302725166.0166.00.04.391,1280.43%0.0040.70.72,7210.4543
55.MLBHyun-jin Ryu20193229292713182.7182.70.03.031,1930.16%0.0040.30.72,7110.4735
56.MLBBrad Keller20192328282713165.3165.30.05.011,159-0.69%0.002-1.20.42,7110.4569
57.MLBKyle Hendricks20192930302702177.0177.00.03.891,2151.12%0.0022.10.52,6920.5004
58.MLBJ.a. Happ20193631302697161.3156.35.06.001,142-0.74%0.003-1.30.52,6910.4730
59.MLBJohn Means20192631272681155.0147.37.74.611,1601.17%0.0052.10.92,6800.4708
60.MLBMax Fried20192533302681165.7160.35.33.421,136-0.84%0.004-1.50.62,6790.4797
61.MLBSpencer Turnbull20192630302665148.3148.30.05.211,133-0.74%0.005-1.30.92,6620.4527
62.MLBCaleb Smith20192728282666153.3153.30.04.551,0840.89%0.0051.50.92,6620.4719
63.MLBBrett Anderson20193131312662176.0176.00.05.651,154-1.42%0.007-2.51.22,6600.5153
64.MLBJoe Musgrove20192632312661170.3168.32.03.591,107-0.53%0.004-0.90.62,6580.4896
65.MLBJames Paxton20193029292665150.7150.70.04.181,085-0.37%0.003-0.60.62,6490.4698
66.MLBJoey Lucchesi20192630302643163.7163.70.04.161,0890.27%0.0050.50.82,6400.4689
67.MLBZach Davies20192631312680159.7159.70.05.301,2423.13%0.0055.91.02,6300.4143
68.MLBYusei Kikuchi20192832322721161.7161.70.07.851,141-1.83%0.004-3.20.72,6270.5077
69.MLBGerman Marquez20192428282616174.0174.00.03.261,0690.28%0.0040.50.72,6150.5048
70.MLBAnthony Desclafani20192931312683166.7166.70.03.951,0670.01%0.0060.01.02,5980.4600
71.MLBZach Eflin20192532282589163.3157.75.75.131,1641.02%0.0041.80.72,5860.4820
72.MLBClayton Kershaw20193129282672178.3177.31.03.339361.83%0.0052.60.72,5750.4639
73.MLBMike Soroka20192129292561174.7174.70.03.241,0630.47%0.0050.80.92,5370.4776
74.MLBEric Lauer20192430292520149.7148.31.34.851,112-0.84%0.004-1.40.72,5110.5128
75.MLBJason Vargas20193630292513149.7148.71.05.251,1550.95%0.0041.00.52,5090.4286
76.MLBAndrew Cashner20193242232492150.0126.723.35.091,121-0.86%0.003-0.90.32,5080.4596
77.MLBChris Sale20193025252466147.3147.30.02.931,146-1.53%0.005-2.70.92,4630.5024
78.MLBKenta Maeda20193137262437153.7137.016.73.281,0350.23%0.0040.40.62,4330.4533
79.MLBChris Bassitt20193028252430144.0139.05.04.451,130-0.66%0.007-1.11.22,4050.5188
80.MLBCole Hamels20193527272398141.7141.70.04.871,0480.33%0.0030.50.52,3920.4749
81.MLBJordan Lyles20192828282464141.0141.00.04.221,0080.34%0.0020.20.12,3850.4541
82.MLBJon Gray20192726252386150.0149.70.33.971,011-0.50%0.005-0.80.82,3730.4829
83.MLBGlenn Sparkman20192731232276136.0118.317.78.56998-0.43%0.005-0.70.82,3640.4921
84.MLBDaniel Norris20192632292361144.3136.08.35.189760.57%0.0050.90.72,3550.5006
85.MLBTrevor Williams20192726262337145.7145.70.05.749750.48%0.0060.70.92,3290.4596
86.MLBChase Anderson20193132272399139.0129.010.04.84970-0.30%0.004-0.40.62,3060.4746
87.MLBAaron Sanchez20192627272312131.3131.30.06.761,039-0.42%0.004-0.10.12,3060.4663
88.MLBTrevor Richards20192630232306135.3123.312.05.509250.09%0.0040.10.52,3030.4570
89.MLBChris Paddack20192326262284140.7140.70.03.18930-0.29%0.003-0.40.52,2830.5039
90.MLBAntonio Senzatela20192425252257124.7124.70.07.141,031-0.81%0.005-1.30.82,2570.4756
91.MLBDomingo German20192627242247143.0134.78.34.279481.03%0.0041.50.52,2460.4731
92.MLBMichael Wacha20192729242212126.7114.012.76.259150.97%0.0041.40.62,2050.4597
93.MLBJake Arrieta20193324242202135.7135.70.05.451,0040.78%0.0041.20.72,2020.4669
94.MLBMichael Pineda20193026262282146.0146.00.04.74848-0.50%0.004-0.60.52,1860.4891
95.MLBDanny Duffy20193023232161130.7130.70.05.35964-0.82%0.004-1.20.62,1610.5103
96.MLBTyler Mahle20192425252211129.7129.70.04.821,0021.58%0.0042.40.72,1360.4934
97.MLBDrew Smyly20193025212130114.098.016.07.169300.82%0.0040.60.32,1300.4649
98.MLBVince Velasquez20192733232128117.3107.010.35.46843-0.26%0.004-0.30.62,1270.4660
99.MLBChris Archer20193023232106119.7119.70.04.42916-0.26%0.004-0.40.62,1030.4504
100.MLBMike Clevinger20192821212090126.0126.00.03.32879-0.83%0.006-1.10.82,0900.4589
101.MLBRyan Yarbrough20192728142059141.785.756.03.979240.21%0.0040.30.52,0590.4913
102.MLBAdrian Sampson20192735152060125.378.746.77.498680.52%0.0040.70.52,0570.4867
103.MLBJorge Lopez20192639182060123.786.337.36.649510.65%0.0030.90.52,0490.4734
104.MLBAriel Jurado20192332182051122.393.029.37.219461.22%0.0041.80.62,0460.4885
105.MLBTyler Beede20192624222030117.0112.74.35.248580.88%0.0041.20.52,0270.4525
106.MLBSteven Brault20192725192007113.395.717.74.40923-0.66%0.003-0.90.52,0060.4690
107.MLBYonny Chirinos20192526181989133.3104.329.04.297640.84%0.0051.00.61,9890.4803
108.MLBBrandon Woodruff20192622221977121.7121.70.03.238520.20%0.0050.30.61,9760.4928
109.MLBWade Leblanc2019342681957121.336.784.78.049161.51%0.0042.10.51,9570.4784
110.MLBJhoulys Chacin20193125241949103.3102.31.06.52952-1.23%0.004-0.30.11,9490.4715
111.MLBDrew Pomeranz20193046181956104.075.328.74.39879-0.22%0.005-0.10.11,9330.4874
112.MLBMike Foltynewicz20192721211895117.0117.00.04.368210.12%0.0060.20.71,8950.5022
113.MLBAaron Brooks20192929181899110.082.028.06.098580.67%0.0050.50.31,8940.4778
114.MLBBlake Snell20192623231895107.0107.00.03.596490.15%0.0040.10.41,8920.4267
115.MLBZach Plesac20192421211892115.7115.70.06.298330.83%0.0061.10.81,8910.4978
116.MLBJordan Zimmermann20193323231874112.0112.00.06.748590.37%0.0040.50.51,8740.4631
117.MLBDallas Keuchel20193119191868112.7112.70.04.258341.06%0.0061.40.71,8680.4071
118.MLBDavid Price20193322221862107.3107.30.04.688230.69%0.0050.90.61,8610.4987
119.MLBJalen Beeks2019253331825104.312.392.06.897580.11%0.0040.10.51,8240.4619
120.MLBGabriel Ynoa20192636131819110.764.346.36.727460.25%0.0050.30.61,8180.4878
121.MLBAdrian Houser20192635181816111.380.730.73.618240.67%0.0060.80.81,8160.4704
122.MLBPablo Lopez20192321211808111.3111.30.04.19761-1.14%0.004-1.30.51,8000.4851
123.MLBAdam Plutko20192721201799109.3104.74.77.767420.45%0.0040.50.51,7960.4676
124.MLBCal Quantrill20192423181788103.091.711.34.34720-0.69%0.006-0.80.61,7870.4443
125.MLBKyle Freeland20192622221786104.3104.30.06.308060.25%0.0040.30.51,7850.4681
126.MLBMatt Strahm20192746161799114.781.733.04.297670.13%0.0030.20.41,7690.5362
127.MLBCc Sabathia20193823221729107.3106.31.06.417791.45%0.0051.70.61,7290.4525
128.MLBTrevor Cahill20193137111788102.353.349.05.97761-0.33%0.004-0.40.51,7170.4767
129.MLBAndrew Heaney2019281818169195.395.30.05.31726-2.36%0.004-2.60.41,6900.4952
130.MLBTommy Milone2019322361756111.731.080.75.687290.76%0.0050.80.61,6760.4560
131.MLBDereck Rodriguez2019272816166899.078.320.76.697620.81%0.0050.90.51,6640.4671
132.MLBKevin Gausman20192831171682102.382.020.34.66604-0.07%0.005-0.10.41,6520.4513
133.MLBNick Pivetta2019263013162693.769.024.75.07705-1.97%0.005-2.10.61,6220.4864
134.MLBFreddy Peralta201923398160385.035.749.34.93697-1.55%0.003-1.70.41,6030.4963
135.MLBShaun Anderson2019242816160296.082.713.36.51654-0.36%0.003-0.40.31,5960.4606
136.MLBPeter Lambert2019221919159489.389.30.07.437270.64%0.0040.70.51,5930.4689
137.MLBMike Montgomery2019293313158391.064.027.07.656710.71%0.0050.20.21,5750.4304
138.MLBFelix Pena201929227157096.328.767.74.11649-0.16%0.004-0.20.41,5660.4631
139.MLBGriffin Canning2019231817155290.388.32.04.506630.54%0.0050.60.51,5520.4449
140.MLBZack Godley201929339154892.039.053.06.456540.08%0.0040.10.41,5510.4383
141.MLBWilmer Font2019294817155284.334.749.74.926420.17%0.0040.10.21,5340.4722
142.MLBTaylor Clarke2019262315151284.764.320.36.46604-0.66%0.005-0.60.41,5110.4535
143.MLBBrad Peacock2019312315151091.780.711.05.117381.95%0.0042.20.41,5070.4769
144.MLBJaime Barria2019221913149882.760.322.37.74659-0.17%0.007-0.20.71,4980.4717
145.MLBFrankie Montas2019261616148996.096.00.03.16613-0.66%0.004-0.60.41,4880.4918
146.MLBJose Suarez2019211915148981.067.014.08.98611-0.90%0.004-0.80.31,4870.4714
147.MLBDerek Holland201932518149784.336.747.76.14692-0.08%0.003-0.00.11,4810.4732
148.MLBAsher Wojciechowski2019301716146782.381.70.75.446460.40%0.0050.40.51,4670.4537
149.MLBElieser Hernandez2019242115144682.374.77.74.786220.35%0.0030.30.31,4450.4872
150.MLBRoss Stripling2019293215144590.770.020.73.476071.07%0.0051.00.51,4440.4668
151.MLBDavid Hess2019252314142280.067.712.38.465870.58%0.0030.50.31,4280.4710
152.MLBSam Gaviglio201929520142995.70.095.74.126512.09%0.0062.10.61,4240.4781
153.MLBGio Gonzalez2019331917150187.381.06.34.416061.21%0.0051.10.41,3970.3715
154.MLBZac Gallen2019231515139180.080.00.03.84630-0.13%0.005-0.10.31,3900.4525
155.MLBTyler Skaggs2019271515138679.779.70.05.206200.19%0.0040.20.41,3820.4899
156.MLBJose Urena2019272413138484.774.710.05.735910.21%0.0040.20.41,3790.4442
157.MLBJordan Yamamoto2019231515138178.778.70.03.56619-0.11%0.006-0.10.51,3740.4678
158.MLBDylan Cease2019231414136873.073.00.05.285761.53%0.0041.30.41,3680.4220
159.MLBJunior Guerra201934720140083.70.083.74.045311.35%0.0041.10.31,3590.4489
160.MLBLuis Cessa201927430135381.00.081.04.82547-0.14%0.006-0.10.51,3530.4399
161.MLBJulio Urias201922378134779.730.349.33.39518-0.70%0.003-0.60.21,3460.4561
162.MLBAlex Young2019251715133983.377.06.34.325540.24%0.0050.20.41,3380.4455
163.MLBNick Ramirez201929460133979.70.079.74.525880.42%0.0050.40.41,3380.4071
164.MLBLiam Hendriks201930752136985.02.083.02.73502-0.52%0.004-0.40.31,3350.4787
165.MLBJacob Waguespack2019251613133378.065.312.75.66544-0.59%0.004-0.50.31,3320.4647
166.MLBScott Barlow201926610131670.30.070.34.20555-0.72%0.006-0.60.51,3300.4399
167.MLBChad Green2019285415132469.019.349.73.71551-0.65%0.005-0.60.41,3170.5048
168.MLBEdwin Jackson2019351813131567.755.312.39.68561-0.25%0.003-0.10.21,3150.4630
169.MLBMatt Barnes201929700131564.30.064.32.755241.53%0.0061.20.51,3150.3862
170.MLBJesse Chavez201935489130778.030.048.05.076733.22%0.0063.30.61,3030.4796
171.MLBRyne Stanek2019276327130577.043.034.04.724970.00%0.0040.00.11,3030.4115
172.MLBNestor Cortes Jr.201924331130566.72.364.36.486040.14%0.0030.10.31,3030.4775
173.MLBNathan Eovaldi2019292312126467.754.313.36.37623-0.11%0.004-0.10.41,3000.4679
174.MLBMichael Lorenzen201927730133783.30.083.33.785210.36%0.0040.30.31,3000.4411
175.MLBErick Fedde2019262112129278.060.317.76.27631-1.09%0.006-1.10.51,2920.4589
176.MLBArchie Bradley201926661129271.71.370.34.605870.51%0.0050.50.41,2900.4656
177.MLBCollin Mchugh201932358129474.741.033.74.94602-0.36%0.004-0.30.41,2900.4675
178.MLBSeth Lugo201929610128880.00.080.02.716041.15%0.0071.10.61,2870.5077
179.MLBTyler Chatwood201929385128576.722.754.03.885520.10%0.0050.10.51,2810.4449
180.MLBJose Leclerc201925703129768.73.765.03.005790.06%0.0050.10.41,2790.4330
181.MLBDillon Peters2019261712127872.055.716.37.685450.00%0.0060.00.51,2780.4684
182.MLBCarlos Carrasco2019322312127880.065.015.05.444980.70%0.0040.50.31,2770.4626
183.MLBBrandon Workman201930730125771.70.071.72.866001.35%0.0061.20.51,2720.4078
184.MLBMarcus Walden201930700127278.00.078.03.83518-0.48%0.005-0.40.41,2720.4273
185.MLBLuke Jackson201927700127072.70.072.73.21459-0.29%0.005-0.20.41,2680.4148
186.MLBJeff Hoffman2019261515126570.070.00.06.93549-1.21%0.006-1.00.51,2650.4748
187.MLBThomas Pannone201925377125973.024.748.36.485570.85%0.0040.70.31,2590.4600
188.MLBChris Stratton201928355136576.023.053.06.115160.18%0.0030.10.11,2470.4638
189.MLBCraig Stammen201935760125982.00.082.04.275631.28%0.0051.10.51,2460.4570
190.MLBCarlos Estevez201926710124272.00.072.04.09540-0.57%0.007-0.50.61,2420.5260
191.MLBMiguel Castro201924650124473.30.073.34.02555-0.83%0.004-0.70.31,2400.4526
192.MLBDinelson Lamet2019261414123373.073.00.03.195540.46%0.0040.40.41,2310.4592
193.MLBJohn Brebbia201929660122672.70.072.74.06545-0.54%0.006-0.40.51,2220.4920
194.MLBWander Suero201927780122171.30.071.33.64513-0.81%0.005-0.60.41,2210.5005
195.MLBDaniel Hudson201932691122373.01.072.04.67512-0.16%0.005-0.10.31,2210.4927
196.MLBMatt Andriese201929540122070.70.070.73.62505-0.25%0.005-0.20.41,2120.4797
197.MLBFelix Hernandez2019331515121671.771.70.07.105551.38%0.0041.20.31,2110.4961
198.MLBTy Buttrey201926720122572.30.072.33.54552-0.84%0.003-0.70.31,2090.5018
199.MLBDerek Law201928584120660.74.056.75.485110.70%0.0050.50.41,2020.4222
200.MLBBryan Shaw201931700119572.00.072.05.055080.75%0.0050.60.41,1950.4451
201.MLBJake Diekman201932760118862.00.062.03.38531-0.92%0.005-0.50.31,1860.4711
202.MLBSean Newcomb201926554118568.315.053.34.13516-1.03%0.005-0.80.41,1850.4860
203.MLBFramber Valdez201925268117570.735.735.05.70555-2.39%0.006-2.00.51,1750.4840
204.MLBTrevor May201929650117064.30.064.33.955060.22%0.0040.20.31,1700.4614
205.MLBRoss Detwiler2019331812116969.757.012.78.06528-0.95%0.006-0.80.51,1690.5054
206.MLBAdam Ottavino201933730116666.30.066.33.636190.36%0.0060.30.51,1670.4799
207.MLBBuck Farmer201928731116667.72.065.73.924930.65%0.0060.50.41,1620.4401
208.MLBWei-yin Chen201933450115968.30.068.36.364710.79%0.0060.60.41,1590.5181
209.MLBRichard Rodriguez201929720117065.30.065.34.70497-0.37%0.005-0.30.41,1580.4769
210.MLBJoe Biagini201929630115164.70.064.76.334600.17%0.0030.00.11,1490.4267
211.MLBJosh Hader201925610118975.70.075.72.20390-1.63%0.005-1.00.31,1470.5067
212.MLBDario Agrazal2019241514114973.371.32.05.995290.27%0.0050.20.41,1470.5035
213.MLBChi Chi Gonzalez2019271412114563.058.05.06.16528-0.33%0.003-0.30.31,1450.4664
214.MLBChris Devenski201928611114469.02.067.05.49467-0.09%0.005-0.10.31,1440.4657
215.MLBHansel Robles201928711116372.71.071.73.674731.77%0.0061.30.41,1430.4960
216.MLBJoe Ross201926279114264.044.719.36.38504-0.59%0.005-0.50.41,1420.4517
217.MLBGiovanny Gallegos201927660114674.00.074.02.824472.25%0.0051.50.41,1390.4629
218.MLBShawn Armstrong201928550113858.00.058.05.55509-1.47%0.004-1.10.31,1380.5057
219.MLBFrancisco Liriano201935690113970.00.070.04.53467-0.83%0.004-0.60.31,1360.4524
220.MLBYusmeiro Petit201934800115483.00.083.03.935001.66%0.0071.30.51,1360.4905
221.MLBJosh Tomlin201934511113679.33.076.35.274721.77%0.0071.30.51,1350.4727
222.MLBJosh James201926491114261.31.060.33.36510-1.13%0.005-0.90.41,1320.4644
223.MLBDiego Castillo201925656113368.77.361.33.41506-0.61%0.005-0.50.41,1300.4756
224.MLBRaisel Iglesias201929680114967.00.067.03.824800.31%0.0040.20.31,1290.4540
225.MLBHector Neris201930680113067.70.067.72.924260.61%0.0040.40.21,1260.3862
226.MLBNick Anderson201928680111465.00.065.02.544090.33%0.0040.20.21,1140.4917
227.MLBGregory Soto201924337111457.723.334.37.65504-2.45%0.006-1.90.41,1120.5134
228.MLBNoe Ramirez201929517112867.78.359.33.875320.67%0.0050.50.41,1110.4681
229.MLBSteve Cishek201933700111364.00.064.04.085360.78%0.0050.60.41,1110.4410
230.MLBJared Hughes201933720114771.30.071.34.614400.11%0.0050.10.21,1070.3736
231.MLBJoakim Soria201935711112069.01.068.03.484870.68%0.0040.50.31,1030.5114
232.MLBIan Kennedy201934630110063.30.063.33.525020.10%0.0030.10.31,1000.5145
233.MLBPedro Baez201931710111169.70.069.73.68386-0.18%0.006-0.10.31,0890.4196
234.MLBMychal Givens201929580109663.00.063.03.08475-1.05%0.004-0.80.31,0890.5019
235.MLBJohn Gant201926640111166.30.066.34.32464-0.04%0.005-0.00.31,0890.4823
236.MLBJavy Guerra201933510108667.70.067.75.184270.06%0.0050.00.11,0860.5350
237.MLBSean Doolittle201932630108360.00.060.04.88357-0.21%0.005-0.10.31,0820.5044
238.MLBRobert Gsellman201925520108263.70.063.74.85475-0.11%0.005-0.10.41,0820.4667
239.MLBEdwin Diaz201925660108458.00.058.02.95424-0.20%0.004-0.10.21,0820.4660
240.MLBPaul Fry201926660107757.30.057.34.755120.03%0.0040.00.31,0790.4689
241.MLBAdam Conley201929600108260.70.060.76.87428-0.56%0.004-0.40.31,0780.5002
242.MLBEmilio Pagan201928660107970.00.070.02.91389-0.35%0.005-0.20.31,0780.5000
243.MLBMark Melancon201934660107267.30.067.33.724841.30%0.0060.30.11,0720.4411
244.MLBJace Fry201925680106355.00.055.04.06466-0.55%0.004-0.40.31,0600.4005
245.MLBKyle Ryan201927730106061.00.061.04.035071.49%0.0051.20.41,0590.4730
246.MLBJoe Jimenez201924660106059.70.059.74.01450-0.38%0.004-0.30.31,0590.5125
247.MLBJosh Osich201930570105867.70.067.74.494330.51%0.0050.30.31,0580.4808
248.MLBLuke Weaver2019251212105764.364.30.03.564521.37%0.0050.90.31,0570.4714
249.MLBJeurys Familia201929660105760.00.060.05.87508-1.68%0.005-1.30.41,0570.4582
250.MLBKenley Jansen201931620106863.00.063.03.514070.59%0.0060.40.31,0490.4766
251.MLBDaniel Mengden201926139104759.749.010.77.475221.17%0.0050.90.41,0480.4849
252.MLBAaron Bummer201925580104967.70.067.72.99468-1.26%0.006-0.90.41,0470.5041
253.MLBLuis Garcia201932642105462.02.060.05.87417-1.33%0.003-0.80.21,0460.4354
254.MLBTaylor Rogers201928600107369.00.069.02.794880.98%0.0050.70.41,0450.5304
255.MLBWill Smith201929630105165.30.065.32.844560.26%0.0090.20.61,0450.4498
256.MLBLuis Perdomo201926471104872.03.368.74.314541.46%0.0041.00.31,0430.4922
257.MLBChad Bettis201930393103963.713.350.35.224510.69%0.0040.50.31,0390.4871
258.MLBReyes Moronta201926560103756.70.056.74.10499-0.10%0.005-0.10.41,0360.4533
259.MLBBrett Martin201924512103062.31.760.74.45404-0.73%0.005-0.40.31,0300.4906
260.MLBNick Kingham201927254102855.715.740.07.08449-0.69%0.006-0.30.31,0280.4546
261.MLBKirby Yates201932600102560.70.060.72.034122.17%0.0061.40.41,0240.4423
262.MLBDylan Covey2019271812102558.749.09.77.924550.81%0.0040.60.31,0240.4896
263.MLBTommy Kahnle201929720102661.30.061.32.414080.17%0.0030.10.21,0240.4661
264.MLBBlake Parker201934602102061.33.058.34.354601.04%0.0070.50.31,0200.4496
265.MLBMichael Feliz201926581102056.30.356.03.384490.12%0.0050.10.31,0190.4611
266.MLBMatt Albers201936670101759.70.059.74.794861.81%0.0031.30.31,0160.4021
267.MLBRobert Stephenson201926570104264.70.064.73.763780.36%0.0030.20.21,0150.4299
268.MLBCam Bedrosian201927597102161.37.054.33.50453-0.38%0.004-0.30.31,0140.4592
269.MLBColten Brewer201926580101554.70.054.75.204600.86%0.0070.60.51,0130.4356
270.MLBSergio Romo201936650100760.30.060.34.624052.57%0.0060.90.21,0070.4126
271.MLBBrad Brach201933580100554.30.054.34.93439-1.27%0.003-0.70.21,0030.4615
272.MLBYimi Garcia201928640100062.30.062.34.314410.86%0.0040.60.39990.4816
273.MLBJose Alvarez201930671100059.02.057.04.903900.27%0.0040.20.39990.4721
274.MLBAroldis Chapman20193160098557.00.057.02.57427-0.91%0.006-0.60.49890.4921
275.MLBAlex Colome20193062098361.00.061.03.99349-0.36%0.005-0.20.39830.4524
276.MLBTyler Duffey20192858098457.70.057.73.05399-0.73%0.004-0.40.29820.4685
277.MLBRyan Brasier20193162098255.70.055.75.38355-0.03%0.005-0.00.39810.4401
278.MLBBlake Treinen201931570102758.70.058.75.64412-1.19%0.003-0.80.29810.4340
279.MLBHector Velazquez20193034898156.322.034.36.56432-1.43%0.005-0.90.49770.4484
280.MLBAlex Claudio20192783098662.00.062.04.934271.47%0.0051.00.39760.4078
281.MLBNick Wittgren20192855098257.70.057.74.914410.08%0.0040.10.39740.4838
282.MLBJerad Eickhoff201928121097558.353.35.06.14428-0.36%0.004-0.20.39740.4790
283.MLBRich Hill201939131397458.758.70.03.39452-1.15%0.006-0.80.49740.5566
284.MLBHector Rondon20193162199460.70.760.05.72407-0.75%0.004-0.50.39720.4728
285.MLBErik Swanson20192527897258.033.324.75.91435-0.26%0.007-0.20.59700.4918
286.MLBDan Straily20193014896647.733.314.30.00431-0.24%0.005-0.20.39660.4808
287.MLBAndrew Miller20193473097654.70.054.73.73474-0.86%0.005-0.60.49650.4853
288.MLBClay Buchholz201934121296459.059.00.08.004320.78%0.0070.50.59640.4748
289.MLBLou Trivino201927610100060.00.060.04.67399-0.63%0.005-0.40.39610.4596
290.MLBNick Margevicius201923171296057.053.33.76.97423-1.40%0.004-0.90.39600.4946
291.MLBBrad Hand20192960096057.30.057.34.244210.65%0.0040.40.39590.4886
292.MLBRobbie Erlin20192837195955.32.053.35.173950.57%0.0050.30.39580.4628
293.MLBFelipe Vazquez20192756095960.00.060.02.32430-0.68%0.005-0.40.49580.5622
294.MLBAnthony Swarzak20193359095253.30.053.35.473931.58%0.0070.70.39520.4044
295.MLBShane Greene20193065095162.70.062.73.664510.66%0.0040.20.19510.5116
296.MLBAmir Garrett20192769098056.00.056.03.35412-0.68%0.004-0.40.39490.4204
297.MLBDrew Verhagen20192822494958.019.738.35.80452-0.24%0.005-0.20.39480.4964
298.MLBManny Banuelos20192816895650.734.716.08.41462-0.30%0.004-0.20.39470.4655
299.MLBYoshihisa Hirano20193562094653.00.053.04.583400.83%0.0050.40.39430.4054
300.MLBRoberto Osuna20192466096165.00.065.03.533310.44%0.0040.20.29420.4658
301.MLBMatt Harvey201930121299959.759.70.07.62427-0.49%0.005-0.30.39420.4817
302.MLBOliver Drake20193250094656.00.055.73.124060.03%0.0050.00.39400.4820
303.MLBKyle Crick20192652093849.00.049.05.56426-0.05%0.005-0.00.39370.4624
304.MLBZack Britton20193166092761.30.061.33.47403-0.39%0.004-0.20.29310.4236
305.MLBChaz Roe20193271093151.00.051.04.57502-0.28%0.005-0.20.49310.4833
306.MLBKelvin Herrera20192957093251.30.051.35.213760.56%0.0060.30.39300.4584
307.MLBTyler Clippard20193453393862.05.356.74.143520.22%0.0050.10.39290.4609
308.MLBMatt Wisler20192644894251.310.041.34.15377-0.41%0.005-0.10.29270.4650
309.MLBTim Mayza20192768092951.30.051.34.68369-0.72%0.005-0.40.39260.3826
310.MLBTaylor Cole20192938692451.77.344.35.093850.69%0.0050.40.39240.4340
311.MLBKevin Mccarthy20192756091960.30.060.34.953630.60%0.0040.30.29200.4845
312.MLBTyler Alexander20192413891853.741.712.05.98381-0.28%0.007-0.20.49180.5151
313.MLBWill Harris20193468093560.00.060.03.454071.19%0.0050.70.39120.4522
314.MLBT.j. Mcfarland20193051091556.00.056.06.54361-0.75%0.002-0.40.19120.4195
315.MLBTanner Rainey20192652090848.30.048.33.07377-0.81%0.006-0.50.49080.4330
316.MLBCory Gearrin20193366292455.32.053.35.43425-0.19%0.003-0.00.19060.4745
317.MLBTrey Wingenter20192551190651.01.349.73.553680.13%0.0070.10.49050.4518
318.MLBTayron Guerrero20192852090046.00.046.06.04361-0.81%0.004-0.40.29000.4480
319.MLBScott Oberg20192949090356.00.056.03.313720.22%0.0060.10.49000.4698
320.MLBTyler Glasnow201925121290360.760.70.02.77402-0.66%0.005-0.40.38970.5021
321.MLBJustin Anderson20192654091447.00.047.04.86373-0.97%0.006-0.60.38960.4240
322.MLBMatt Magill20192950089550.70.050.74.82370-0.83%0.003-0.30.18950.4488
323.MLBTrevor Gott20192650091152.70.052.73.863790.87%0.0070.50.48930.4910
324.MLBAndrew Chafin20192977089552.70.052.73.883390.11%0.0030.10.18920.4564
325.MLBTyler Webb20192865090255.00.055.03.99394-1.40%0.004-0.80.38910.4832
326.MLBJoe Kelly20193155090051.30.051.33.274170.47%0.0040.30.38870.4811
327.MLBCorbin Burnes20192432490349.017.731.34.99359-2.27%0.006-1.20.38870.4574
328.MLBJairo Diaz20192856088857.70.057.73.49333-0.71%0.006-0.40.38870.4774
329.MLBBrendan Mckay201923131187849.046.72.35.79391-0.06%0.006-0.00.48780.5038
330.MLBClay Holmes20192635091950.00.050.04.16451-0.01%0.006-0.00.48760.4503
331.MLBColin Poche20192551087451.70.051.74.303080.65%0.0030.30.18740.4967
332.MLBDaniel Ponce De Leon20192713887348.734.714.03.543471.31%0.0040.70.28730.4452
333.MLBTyler Kinley20192852087449.30.049.35.843700.37%0.0050.20.38710.4236
334.MLBYoan Lopez20192670087160.70.060.75.17378-0.92%0.006-0.50.38690.4761
335.MLBBrandon Kintzler20193462086857.00.057.03.814070.39%0.0050.20.38670.4848
336.MLBShelby Miller20192819886744.029.314.79.08382-1.07%0.005-0.60.38660.5056
337.MLBJeremy Jeffress20193148087752.00.052.04.803691.17%0.0050.70.38600.4718
338.MLBAaron Civale201924101086257.757.70.05.133800.89%0.0050.50.38590.4175
339.MLBChris Martin20193358086555.70.055.73.113240.10%0.0050.00.18530.5310
340.MLBRyne Harper20193061086854.30.054.34.673660.18%0.0050.10.38520.5205
341.MLBFernando Rodney20194255088747.70.047.74.633720.06%0.0060.00.18500.4468
342.MLBJuan Nicasio20193247084847.30.047.35.36342-0.30%0.004-0.20.28480.4751
343.MLBSam Dyson20193161084862.30.062.33.763731.14%0.0070.20.18470.4958
344.MLBEvan Marshall20192955084350.70.050.75.083850.42%0.0040.20.38420.3972
345.MLBJosh Taylor20192652184547.31.046.33.943010.05%0.0050.00.28420.4210
346.MLBWade Davis20193350083942.70.042.76.313720.47%0.0040.30.28390.4097
347.MLBKolby Allard2019219983745.345.30.06.04375-0.96%0.006-0.50.38370.5251
348.MLBCaleb Ferguson20192246283244.74.340.34.923640.18%0.0040.10.28290.4878
349.MLBTony Watson20193460081854.00.054.05.57342-0.61%0.006-0.30.38180.4872
350.MLBAndrew Kittredge20192937781849.711.738.03.732930.32%0.0040.10.28160.4358
351.MLBKen Giles20192853081453.00.053.02.623040.47%0.0050.20.28130.4501
352.MLBAdam Kolarek20193080081055.00.055.03.793370.02%0.0050.00.08100.4556
353.MLBAdam Cimber20192868080556.70.056.75.263410.31%0.0040.20.28050.4920
354.MLBRoenis Elias20193048084750.00.050.05.47329-0.30%0.007-0.10.38010.5084
355.MLBRyan Pressly20193055083754.30.054.32.603000.02%0.0050.00.27990.4668
356.MLBLuke Bard20192832382249.03.046.04.813440.50%0.0030.30.27970.4683
357.MLBRyan Buchter20193264080445.30.045.35.943510.30%0.0050.20.37890.4608
358.MLBDavid Hernandez20193447079942.70.042.76.093330.10%0.0030.00.27880.4618
359.MLBJefry Rodriguez20192510878846.743.73.07.00321-2.05%0.005-1.00.27870.4670
360.MLBBrian Johnson20192821778440.323.017.38.153390.79%0.0040.40.27840.4353
361.MLBAustin Brice20192736078744.70.044.74.51355-0.01%0.004-0.00.27840.4757
362.MLBCarlos Martinez20192748078348.30.048.33.29336-0.59%0.005-0.30.37820.4715
363.MLBTouki Toussaint20192324178641.71.340.34.80346-0.15%0.005-0.10.27820.4081
364.MLBShawn Kelley20193550077347.30.047.36.432890.27%0.0050.10.27710.4949
365.MLBRanger Suarez20192337077148.70.048.74.21329-1.14%0.005-0.60.27700.4316
366.MLBJimmy Yacabonis20192729477041.07.733.38.173530.12%0.0050.10.37660.4398
367.MLBRichard Bleier20193253176755.32.053.35.22317-0.68%0.006-0.30.37650.5271
368.MLBJose Ruiz20192440176140.01.738.38.13317-0.63%0.005-0.30.27600.4681
369.MLBJarlin Garcia20192653076150.70.050.73.92348-0.64%0.004-0.30.27580.5143
370.MLBMitch Keller201923111193248.048.00.04.182820.75%0.0080.30.47530.4785
371.MLBNick Vincent20193232175844.71.043.75.143290.30%0.0050.00.17520.4881
372.MLBLucas Sims20192524475143.016.726.34.30317-0.60%0.005-0.30.37510.4089
373.MLBHunter Wood20192536275345.34.041.35.772820.16%0.0060.00.17510.4482
374.MLBJustin Shafer20192634074839.70.039.77.46287-0.46%0.005-0.20.27480.4366
375.MLBDylan Floro20192850076246.70.046.74.56301-0.20%0.006-0.10.37480.4963
376.MLBDevin Smeltzer20192311673249.030.718.35.59303-0.57%0.004-0.30.27320.4934
377.MLBEdgar Garcia20192237072939.00.039.05.812910.41%0.0050.20.27290.3861
378.MLBPedro Strop20193450074141.70.041.73.66258-0.23%0.005-0.10.27260.4032
379.MLBAustin Pruitt20192914272547.010.336.74.763290.77%0.0040.40.27250.4658
380.MLBClayton Richard201935101072845.345.30.07.11312-1.60%0.005-0.80.27250.4888
381.MLBBrandon Brennan20192744073847.30.047.33.602850.19%0.0070.10.37250.4274
382.MLBAnthony Bass20193144074648.00.048.03.433171.60%0.0060.80.37220.4254
383.MLBHeath Hembree20193045072339.70.039.76.54284-0.51%0.003-0.20.17180.4523
384.MLBKyle Barraclough20192943071633.70.033.75.75311-0.89%0.005-0.10.17150.4703
385.MLBPatrick Sandoval20192210971439.334.35.04.35320-0.65%0.006-0.30.37140.4498
386.MLBHector Santiago20193119271533.79.324.37.713520.17%0.0060.10.37130.5054
387.MLBNick Goody20192739071040.70.040.75.92270-0.53%0.005-0.20.27100.4380
388.MLBBranden Kline20192734070841.00.041.06.10314-0.69%0.004-0.30.27080.4635
389.MLBMike Morin20192852072450.70.050.75.882640.22%0.0030.00.17070.4882
390.MLBCasey Sadler20192833170446.30.745.75.123050.69%0.0070.20.27040.4394
391.MLBMatt Grace20193051170446.72.044.75.96310-0.79%0.009-0.40.47010.5030
392.MLBDarwinzon Hernandez20192229168530.33.027.33.04348-1.20%0.005-0.60.36980.4699
393.MLBJonathan Holder20192634169741.32.738.74.72296-0.37%0.004-0.20.26960.4930
394.MLBCarlos Rodon2019267769634.734.70.04.05285-0.14%0.005-0.10.26960.4680
395.MLBJeff Brigham20192732069738.30.038.34.73296-0.57%0.003-0.30.26960.4933
396.MLBJustin Wilson20193145069639.00.039.03.51289-0.91%0.006-0.40.36950.4869
397.MLBTony Gonsolin20192511669340.028.012.04.192820.20%0.0040.10.26930.4310
398.MLBJose Urquidy2019249769341.034.07.04.33326-0.21%0.005-0.10.26930.4980
399.MLBAustin Voth2019279869243.741.32.34.08288-0.39%0.006-0.20.26920.4890
400.MLBBlaine Hardy20193239068944.30.044.34.752970.31%0.0050.10.26890.4784
401.MLBVictor Alcantara20192646068742.70.042.75.622810.33%0.0050.10.26870.4517
402.MLBRyan Carpenter2019289968640.740.70.09.033070.47%0.0050.20.36830.5181
403.MLBJon Duplantier20192415368136.713.023.75.73317-0.74%0.005-0.40.36790.4762
404.MLBJeremy Hellickson2019329867939.037.02.06.843510.84%0.0050.50.36790.4610
405.MLBLogan Webb2019228867639.739.70.04.173160.81%0.0050.40.26760.4551
406.MLBWily Peralta20193042067740.30.040.37.943130.71%0.0040.30.26740.4362
407.MLBRyan Weber20192818367440.711.329.34.983341.25%0.0060.60.36740.5051
408.MLBJustus Sheffield2019238767336.033.03.05.81278-0.18%0.006-0.10.36720.4662
409.MLBJeffrey Springs20192625066532.30.032.37.98307-1.00%0.004-0.50.26650.5020
410.MLBDominic Leone20192740068540.70.040.75.69259-0.49%0.005-0.20.26650.3974
411.MLBJacob Barnes20192933166532.71.031.76.192910.69%0.0030.10.16640.4129
412.MLBTim Hill20192946064239.70.039.73.64304-0.48%0.005-0.20.26610.5365
413.MLBJose Quijada20192334065629.70.029.75.10302-0.91%0.006-0.40.36560.4432
414.MLBJose Cisnero20193035065635.30.035.35.35270-0.63%0.004-0.30.26540.4809
415.MLBGeoff Hartlieb20192529065335.00.035.05.11277-1.96%0.007-0.80.36530.4921
416.MLBOliver Perez20193767065940.70.040.74.28273-0.71%0.005-0.30.26510.5106
417.MLBJake Mcgee20193245065141.30.041.36.33279-0.30%0.005-0.10.26510.5114
418.MLBWes Parsons20192632064534.70.034.77.24279-0.19%0.003-0.00.16450.4384
419.MLBWandy Peralta20192747066739.70.039.76.19257-1.09%0.005-0.40.26430.4189
420.MLBCole Irvin20192516364341.717.724.06.802680.35%0.0040.10.26420.4838
421.MLBDavid Phelps20193241164234.31.033.35.393100.67%0.0070.20.26410.4367
422.MLBBrad Wieck20192744063334.70.034.74.142810.02%0.0040.00.16320.4736
423.MLBAdalberto Mejia20192635063131.30.031.38.142740.45%0.0040.10.16290.4536
424.MLBJesus Tinoco20192424062036.00.036.06.83270-1.35%0.004-0.60.26200.4389
425.MLBTom Eshelman20192510461336.018.317.78.73286-0.15%0.006-0.10.36130.5097
426.MLBElvis Luciano20191925063933.70.033.78.662200.91%0.0040.30.16130.4127
427.MLBCorey Kluber2019337761135.735.70.06.19278-0.13%0.005-0.10.26110.4369
428.MLBSean Reid-foley2019239661231.724.77.07.57252-0.18%0.006-0.10.26100.4625
429.MLBPhil Maton20192630060836.70.036.74.67245-1.12%0.004-0.10.06080.4948
430.MLBGreg Holland20193340060735.70.035.74.462590.14%0.0060.10.26060.4177
431.MLBA.j. Minter20192536060529.30.029.35.95243-0.27%0.004-0.10.16050.4401
432.MLBJesse Biddle20192730062028.00.028.07.08312-0.22%0.004-0.00.16040.4682
433.MLBYency Almonte20192528060834.00.034.06.39259-0.24%0.004-0.10.26040.4523
434.MLBDavid Hale20193120060637.70.037.74.602360.06%0.0060.00.26020.4758
435.MLBLuis Avilan20192945060032.00.032.05.102490.82%0.0050.30.26000.3775
436.MLBJosh Smith20193118259731.07.323.77.242460.03%0.0060.00.25970.4373
437.MLBJose Alvarado20192435159430.00.329.75.70264-0.78%0.004-0.30.25940.4185
438.MLBTyson Ross2019327759535.335.30.07.592840.73%0.0070.30.35940.4607
439.MLBJonathan Loaisiga20192415459231.712.019.75.33261-1.18%0.006-0.50.25910.4433
440.MLBRowan Wick20192631059133.30.033.33.842400.16%0.0070.10.25910.4870
441.MLBAlex Wood2019287758635.735.70.06.31240-0.01%0.003-0.00.15860.4502
442.MLBMike Wright20192919057429.30.029.37.54251-1.10%0.007-0.20.15800.4932
443.MLBRyan Helsley20192424057936.70.036.75.04216-0.63%0.006-0.20.25790.5127
444.MLBRobert Dugger2019237757234.334.30.06.382450.29%0.0050.10.25720.4320
445.MLBDustin May20192114456634.722.312.34.55254-0.45%0.003-0.20.15660.5214
446.MLBJerry Blevins20193545056632.30.032.34.982451.27%0.0080.50.35660.4290
447.MLBTim Melville2019297756433.333.30.06.212200.72%0.0050.20.25630.4460
448.MLBChad Sobotka20192532056429.00.029.04.51227-0.24%0.006-0.10.25620.4168
449.MLBMatt Bowman20192827057332.00.032.04.922541.10%0.0050.40.25610.4482
450.MLBJake Newberry20192427054731.00.031.07.422291.55%0.0070.50.25610.4203
451.MLBEvan Phillips20192425056728.00.028.04.63262-0.28%0.004-0.10.25610.4732
452.MLBJameson Taillon2019277755937.337.30.03.742251.42%0.0060.50.25570.4795
453.MLBAdam Warren20193125055528.70.028.75.022702.08%0.0080.90.35550.3970
454.MLBAlec Mills2019279455336.020.016.03.702401.28%0.0070.50.25530.4362
455.MLBZack Littell20192329055537.00.037.05.42222-0.64%0.005-0.20.25520.5032
456.MLBTyler Olson20192939055130.70.030.76.40257-0.81%0.005-0.30.25490.5093
457.MLBCarson Fulmer20192520255627.33.024.36.60233-0.21%0.004-0.10.15490.4566
458.MLBAndrew Suarez20192621254832.710.022.76.57228-0.99%0.005-0.30.25460.4905
459.MLBJimmy Cordero20192731054237.30.037.33.57225-1.38%0.006-0.50.25410.5000
460.MLBZac Reininger20192625153728.02.026.09.91254-0.06%0.005-0.00.25370.4540
461.MLBJay Jackson20193128056430.30.030.33.962350.73%0.0070.30.35360.3927
462.MLBJacob Webb20192536054032.30.032.34.91219-0.17%0.004-0.10.15340.4646
463.MLBStephen Tarpley20192621152924.71.023.74.15249-0.08%0.007-0.00.35290.4312
464.MLBAustin Adams20192830254132.01.730.32.65235-0.75%0.005-0.30.25280.4497
465.MLBDaniel Stumpf20192848052629.00.029.07.222530.06%0.0050.00.25260.4883
466.MLBMichel Baez20192324152629.72.027.75.752150.13%0.0060.00.25260.4151
467.MLBTy Blach2019287552127.020.76.310.33233-1.17%0.005-0.30.15200.4872
468.MLBWei-chung Wang20192725051931.00.031.06.71238-0.14%0.004-0.00.15190.4652
469.MLBChance Adams20192413051925.30.025.38.772300.67%0.0050.20.25190.4354
470.MLBBrian Flynn20192911152029.32.027.38.322181.17%0.0070.40.25170.4549
471.MLBDavid Mckay20192425051126.30.026.34.82248-0.35%0.005-0.10.15110.4844
472.MLBMatt Hall20192516050523.30.023.35.712540.99%0.0050.40.25050.4437
473.MLBKeone Kela20192632050429.70.029.73.832180.33%0.0040.10.15030.4673
474.MLBAlex Mcrae20192611254826.76.320.37.122100.63%0.0050.20.24980.4215
475.MLBHector Noesi20193212449727.718.39.36.58208-0.04%0.004-0.00.14970.4634
476.MLBDj Johnson20192928049725.00.025.05.94214-0.72%0.004-0.20.14970.4738
477.MLBJ.b. Wendelken20192627051632.70.032.74.121980.31%0.0050.10.24930.4885
478.MLBLewis Thorpe20192312249227.78.719.05.36219-0.83%0.004-0.30.14920.4893
479.MLBTaylor Guerrieri20192620049126.30.026.35.97234-0.35%0.007-0.10.24900.4547
480.MLBCody Allen20193025049123.00.023.08.942290.51%0.0040.20.14900.4178
481.MLBBrad Boxberger20193129048726.70.026.76.172140.62%0.0060.20.24870.4559
482.MLBBrock Stewart20192713048625.70.025.78.862101.35%0.0060.10.04860.4683
483.MLBA.j. Cole20192725048126.00.026.06.451660.65%0.0050.20.14800.4875
484.MLBJuan Minaya20192822047827.70.027.76.12198-0.75%0.006-0.20.24780.4908
485.MLBBrock Burke2019226647626.726.70.06.82227-0.19%0.004-0.10.14760.5099
486.MLBStefan Crichton20192728047330.30.030.33.722120.13%0.0040.00.14710.4951
487.MLBTanner Scott20192428046826.30.026.34.52192-0.20%0.004-0.10.14680.4234
488.MLBAdam Morgan20192940046929.70.029.74.26172-0.00%0.006-0.00.24670.4664
489.MLBSeranthony Dominguez20192427046424.70.024.74.20188-0.38%0.005-0.10.14640.4690
490.MLBParker Markel20192820046422.00.022.06.292110.25%0.0040.10.14640.4146
491.MLBYefry Ramirez20192513146424.33.321.05.341920.04%0.0060.00.14640.4242
492.MLBNeil Ramirez20193022146125.01.024.08.20186-0.46%0.005-0.10.14610.4426
493.MLBMichael Shawaryn20192414046120.30.020.36.942060.40%0.0060.10.24610.3944
494.MLBGerardo Reyes20192627046126.00.026.03.30194-0.68%0.006-0.20.24610.4831
495.MLBRafael Montero20192822045929.00.029.04.222040.84%0.0050.30.24590.4524
496.MLBSam Coonrod20192633045527.70.027.74.71198-1.31%0.005-0.40.24530.4734
497.MLBHeath Fillmyer20192512345322.312.010.38.08211-0.14%0.006-0.00.24530.4512
498.MLBLogan Allen2019229445027.719.38.36.82186-0.09%0.004-0.00.04490.4711
499.MLBSean Manaea2019275544429.729.70.04.00185-0.23%0.005-0.10.14440.4615
500.MLBKyle Dowdy20192613144222.33.019.36.682040.55%0.0050.20.24410.4438
501.MLBJordan Hicks20192229045428.70.028.73.22214-1.17%0.005-0.40.24410.4600
502.MLBKyle Zimmer20192715043518.30.018.38.52187-1.78%0.005-0.50.14350.4703
503.MLBBurch Smith20192917043321.30.021.37.391680.39%0.0030.10.14320.4735
504.MLBConnor Sadzeck20192720042823.70.023.74.36196-0.05%0.005-0.00.24280.4910
505.MLBRandy Dobnak2019249542728.319.39.04.60165-0.11%0.005-0.00.14270.4639
506.MLBTyler Anderson2019295542920.720.70.05.691650.14%0.0030.00.14250.4991
507.MLBTanner Anderson2019265542322.322.30.04.971840.07%0.0050.00.14230.4574
508.MLBMatt Shoemaker2019325541828.728.70.04.571581.42%0.0090.30.24180.4092
509.MLBPedro Payano2019246441722.016.06.07.39196-0.76%0.005-0.20.14170.4346
510.MLBAustin Davis20192614041120.70.020.75.65187-0.45%0.005-0.10.14110.4956
511.MLBJake Jewell20192618041226.30.026.34.891710.57%0.0050.10.14110.4700
512.MLBAndres Munoz20192022041623.00.023.03.98172-0.71%0.005-0.20.14090.4613
513.MLBJimmy Nelson20193010341122.012.010.07.15209-0.97%0.006-0.30.24080.4365
514.MLBJacob Faria20192516040918.70.018.76.23168-0.29%0.004-0.00.14080.4222
515.MLBDan Otero20193425041629.70.029.77.09177-0.29%0.006-0.10.24080.4985
516.MLBTrevor Rosenthal20192922040515.30.015.36.71203-1.36%0.008-0.20.14050.4287
517.MLBT.j. Zeuch2019235340422.713.39.35.301771.61%0.0080.40.24040.4128
518.MLBDrew Gagnon20192918041423.70.023.77.38178-0.71%0.005-0.20.14010.5103
519.MLBJason Adam20192723040121.70.021.76.35176-1.03%0.005-0.30.13990.4134
520.MLBKevin Ginkel20192525039624.30.024.33.801500.03%0.0040.00.13960.4250
521.MLBEric Skoglund2019266439521.016.05.09.80174-0.64%0.006-0.20.23950.4950
522.MLBTravis Lakins20192516339923.35.717.76.061710.00%0.0030.00.13940.4316
523.MLBZach Duke20193630041223.30.023.37.13181-0.49%0.007-0.10.23930.4127
524.MLBSam Tuivailala20192623239523.02.021.04.691770.19%0.0030.10.13920.4403
525.MLBTyler Bashlor20192624040422.00.022.07.90181-0.57%0.004-0.20.13890.4818
526.MLBPeter Fairbanks20192521038721.00.021.04.37164-0.69%0.005-0.10.13870.4799
527.MLBBuddy Boshers20193128138420.01.019.04.59191-0.12%0.005-0.00.23840.4675
528.MLBKohl Stewart2019249238425.312.013.36.701620.08%0.0040.00.13830.4515
529.MLBSam Howard20192620038319.00.019.03.91156-0.08%0.002-0.00.13830.4296
530.MLBTyler Thornburg20193016038218.70.018.76.511640.29%0.0050.10.13820.4341
531.MLBMatt Festa20192620040822.30.022.35.57178-0.02%0.004-0.00.13820.4765
532.MLBRichard Lovelady20192325038120.00.020.05.62178-0.28%0.004-0.10.13810.5221
533.MLBTravis Bergen20192521037919.70.019.75.271711.86%0.0070.50.23770.4727
534.MLBCraig Kimbrel20193123039220.70.020.76.051700.51%0.0050.10.13770.4089
535.MLBZac Rosscup20193128040118.00.018.04.321550.64%0.0050.00.03730.3454
536.MLBCorbin Martin2019235537219.319.30.07.18189-0.31%0.006-0.10.23720.4384
537.MLBGenesis Cabrera20192213237220.38.312.05.531690.09%0.0070.00.23720.4949
538.MLBSeunghwan Oh20193621037318.30.018.36.271420.51%0.0050.10.13710.4692
539.MLBHunter Strickland20193028038824.30.024.36.65152-1.14%0.008-0.00.03690.4800
540.MLBWalker Lockett2019259436922.717.35.34.961680.27%0.0070.10.23680.5163
541.MLBCody Stashak20192518136925.02.023.05.851250.58%0.0060.10.13670.5430
542.MLBMatthew Koch2019289036420.70.020.78.69162-0.21%0.004-0.10.13640.4638
543.MLBTony Sipp20193536036321.00.021.05.37148-0.67%0.004-0.20.13630.4786
544.MLBJoe Harvey20192718036118.00.018.06.531670.13%0.0030.00.03610.4311
545.MLBRyan Burr20192516136019.72.017.74.821770.05%0.0050.00.13600.5228
546.MLBBryse Wilson2019216435820.017.72.37.301550.58%0.0040.10.13580.4736
547.MLBKyle Wright2019237435519.716.73.06.331530.08%0.0040.00.13550.4211
548.MLBTayler Scott20192713235416.31.315.07.37151-0.32%0.002-0.00.03540.4481
549.MLBReggie Mcclain20192614235421.03.018.06.78166-0.78%0.006-0.20.13540.4763
550.MLBDan Winkler20192927035121.70.021.76.20139-0.94%0.006-0.20.13510.4261
551.MLBDillon Tate20192516035021.00.021.04.65172-0.05%0.003-0.00.13500.4979
552.MLBJandel Gustave20192623034924.30.024.35.76151-0.39%0.006-0.10.13490.5542
553.MLBMike Mayers20192716036719.00.019.08.02170-0.67%0.007-0.20.23480.4272
554.MLBRyan Tepera20193123134821.71.020.75.98132-0.53%0.005-0.10.13480.4017
555.MLBRonald Bolanos2019225334619.714.75.06.03159-1.05%0.005-0.30.13460.4451
556.MLBEmmanuel Clase20192121134523.31.022.33.91157-1.42%0.008-0.30.23450.4945
557.MLBCarl Edwards Jr.20192722034617.00.017.05.32137-0.59%0.005-0.10.13450.4664
558.MLBJoe Smith20193528034425.00.025.04.25180-0.40%0.004-0.10.13440.5637
559.MLBCy Sneed2019268034421.30.021.35.23133-0.07%0.005-0.00.13440.5069
560.MLBJ.d. Hammer20192420034019.00.019.06.431540.05%0.0040.00.13400.4461
561.MLBAaron Wilkerson2019308033716.00.016.08.111570.71%0.0050.20.13370.4237
562.MLBRogelio Armenteros2019255233318.09.09.05.23139-0.21%0.004-0.00.13330.4323
563.MLBMarco Estrada2019355540823.723.70.08.891480.48%0.0060.10.13320.4930
564.MLBJonathan Hernandez2019229233216.75.311.35.051600.76%0.0040.20.13320.3722
565.MLBJames Marvel2019254433117.317.30.05.861311.29%0.0070.30.13310.4133
566.MLBPaul Sewald20192917033019.70.019.75.311550.04%0.0050.00.13300.5538
567.MLBJoe Palumbo2019247433016.710.76.05.67162-0.18%0.007-0.00.23300.4984
568.MLBJose Rodriguez2019239132919.72.017.76.621360.36%0.0060.10.13290.4571
569.MLBJosh Staumont20192516032819.30.019.37.961560.39%0.0040.10.13280.4651
570.MLBMontana Durapau20192714234217.32.714.75.38142-0.38%0.004-0.10.13270.4604
571.MLBTrevor Hildenberger20192822032616.30.016.37.511390.23%0.0060.00.13250.4380
572.MLBChandler Shepherd2019265331819.012.07.07.271370.16%0.0050.00.13180.5258
573.MLBConner Menez2019248331917.012.74.34.07150-0.95%0.005-0.20.13170.4851
574.MLBJimmie Sherfy20192717031618.30.018.35.901441.55%0.0070.30.23160.4735
575.MLBReed Garrett20192613031915.30.015.39.45145-0.26%0.004-0.10.13120.4633
576.MLBJordan Romano20192617031115.30.015.34.07129-0.85%0.004-0.20.13110.4576
577.MLBAustin Adams20193215032216.70.016.77.40145-1.14%0.003-0.20.13090.4397
578.MLBZac Grotz20192614030317.30.017.33.581341.06%0.0040.20.13020.4255
579.MLBJt Chargois20192821030221.30.021.33.661320.71%0.0060.10.13010.4801
580.MLBMike Dunn20193428030217.70.017.74.24139-0.30%0.006-0.10.12980.4760
581.MLBEdinson Volquez20193511429716.09.36.76.501490.24%0.0040.10.12970.4626
582.MLBKyle Mcgowin2019277129816.04.012.03.61109-0.65%0.005-0.10.12960.4196
583.MLBJosh Smith20192914029312.70.012.76.01155-0.45%0.005-0.10.12930.4918
584.MLBPhillip Valdez20192711029616.00.016.04.54147-0.27%0.004-0.10.12930.5024
585.MLBEdubray Ramos20192620028915.00.015.05.61123-0.28%0.004-0.10.12890.4396
586.MLBScott Alexander20192928028617.30.017.35.521100.39%0.0040.10.12860.4293
587.MLBChris Mazza2019299028516.30.016.37.73115-0.06%0.006-0.00.12820.4630
588.MLBFernando Romero20192415028514.00.014.03.77121-0.44%0.003-0.10.12820.4244
589.MLBChris Flexen2019249128113.74.39.36.031370.21%0.0060.00.12810.4565
590.MLBDan Altavilla20192617029514.70.014.74.53104-0.37%0.004-0.10.12810.4630
591.MLBPat Neshek20193820027918.00.018.06.401310.75%0.0060.20.12780.5346
592.MLBJustin Miller20193217027515.70.015.77.34137-0.81%0.003-0.20.12750.4846
593.MLBTaylor Williams20192710027414.70.014.74.961110.01%0.0060.00.12740.4352
594.MLBJosh Lucas2019289027315.70.015.75.46131-0.35%0.006-0.10.12730.4472
595.MLBNick Tropeano2019283127313.75.08.79.141130.05%0.0020.00.02730.4582
596.MLBSal Romano20192512031016.30.016.36.07126-0.87%0.006-0.20.12720.4803
597.MLBJeanmar Gomez20193116027015.30.015.35.541290.42%0.0060.10.12700.4635
598.MLBIan Gibaut20192510027014.30.014.34.62117-0.71%0.008-0.00.02700.4742
599.MLBJohnny Cueto2019334426516.016.00.04.431180.51%0.0040.10.12650.4273
600.MLBRay Black20192917028216.00.016.06.94108-0.55%0.004-0.10.02630.4869
601.MLBJosh Rogers2019245026314.30.014.311.14126-0.06%0.009-0.00.22630.4978
602.MLBR.j. Alaniz20192812026315.70.015.75.63120-0.94%0.004-0.10.02620.4882
603.MLBAnthony Kay2019243225814.010.04.04.7699-0.89%0.006-0.10.12580.4501
604.MLBTyler Rogers20192817025917.70.017.73.96110-0.16%0.005-0.00.12550.5520
605.MLBDevin Williams20192413027013.70.013.75.15101-0.10%0.003-0.00.02540.4566
606.MLBOdrisamer Despaigne2019323325513.313.30.010.03127-0.29%0.003-0.10.12540.4590
607.MLBRyan Dull20192911026512.70.012.78.23118-0.42%0.006-0.00.02520.4456
608.MLBErvin Santana2019363325013.313.30.09.2598-0.36%0.003-0.10.02500.4814
609.MLBJohn Schreiber20192513025113.00.013.05.021120.76%0.0050.10.12490.4740
610.MLBChasen Bradford20192912024816.70.016.75.161090.04%0.0030.00.12470.5015
611.MLBKyle Bird20192612027812.70.012.77.33119-1.30%0.007-0.20.12400.4654
612.MLBYacksel Rios20192614023713.00.013.07.0879-0.09%0.003-0.00.02370.4775
613.MLBDrew Steckenrider20192815023714.30.014.35.93970.01%0.0060.00.12370.4832
614.MLBDillon Maples20192714023711.70.011.74.02125-0.95%0.005-0.20.12370.4548
615.MLBBrent Suter2019299023318.30.018.34.1187-0.72%0.004-0.10.12330.5251
616.MLBAlex Cobb2019313322912.312.30.08.271040.32%0.0070.10.12280.4337
617.MLBAdbert Alzolay2019244222512.37.35.05.52980.54%0.0050.10.12250.4279
618.MLBBobby Poyner20192613122511.72.09.76.55103-0.59%0.006-0.10.12250.4788
619.MLBRobert Stock20192910022910.70.010.73.86121-0.14%0.004-0.00.12250.3945
620.MLBPaul Blackburn2019254122411.03.08.05.60960.32%0.0070.00.12240.4263
621.MLBRandy Rosario20192519022314.30.014.33.1689-0.92%0.006-0.10.12230.5138
622.MLBLuis Severino2019253321912.012.00.04.051040.35%0.0040.10.12190.4726
623.MLBJunior Fernandez20192213021811.70.011.73.3499-0.36%0.003-0.10.02180.3967
624.MLBDovydas Neverauskas2019261002169.30.09.36.2997-0.65%0.005-0.10.12160.4847
625.MLBLuke Farrell2019289121213.32.011.35.1597-0.69%0.005-0.10.12120.4680
626.MLBNate Jones20193313021010.30.010.35.37970.14%0.0050.00.12100.4545
627.MLBAlex Wilson20193213021011.30.011.35.14860.80%0.0110.10.12100.3753
628.MLBDuane Underwood Jr.20192412021111.70.011.73.69850.35%0.0050.00.12100.4661
629.MLBHarrison Musgrave20192710021110.00.010.04.4893-0.09%0.005-0.00.12080.4761
630.MLBJames Norwood201925902069.30.09.34.7086-0.85%0.003-0.10.02060.4216
631.MLBGrant Dayton20193114020412.00.012.04.0180-0.45%0.003-0.10.02040.4980
632.MLBA.j. Puk20192410020211.30.011.33.4492-0.29%0.004-0.00.02020.5213
633.MLBRyan Eades2019278020311.30.011.35.5894-0.29%0.003-0.00.02020.4768
634.MLBJonny Venters2019341202018.00.08.05.39100-0.57%0.004-0.10.02000.4101
635.MLBTyler Lyons20193114019912.70.012.74.99900.38%0.0030.00.01990.4484
636.MLBGerson Bautista201924821979.02.07.06.9688-0.22%0.006-0.00.11970.4473
637.MLBDavid Bednar20192413019611.00.011.04.50890.14%0.0050.00.11960.5041
638.MLBShane Carle201927601959.30.09.38.62660.45%0.0040.00.01950.3944
639.MLBKyle Keller20192610019310.70.010.75.8878-0.14%0.003-0.00.01930.4467
640.MLBCody Anderson201928521938.73.75.07.60740.07%0.0050.00.11930.4273
641.MLBRookie Davis2019265119210.73.07.74.83820.10%0.0030.00.01920.4594
642.MLBWilliams Jerez20192712019110.30.010.35.5090-1.62%0.006-0.10.01910.4475
643.MLBEduardo Jimenez2019248018910.70.010.76.1481-0.32%0.004-0.00.01890.4595
644.MLBSam Selman20192810018710.30.010.35.4591-0.49%0.002-0.10.01860.4305
645.MLBJosh Sborz201925701859.00.09.06.99700.90%0.0050.10.11850.4494
646.MLBTaylor Guilbeau20192617018512.30.012.35.34880.28%0.0050.00.11850.4912
647.MLBMatt Carasiti2019271151859.74.35.34.3686-0.76%0.006-0.10.11850.4877
648.MLBMiguel Del Pozo2019261701839.30.09.36.5880-0.97%0.005-0.10.11830.4418
649.MLBEric Yardley20192810018111.70.011.74.37831.03%0.0060.10.11810.4483
650.MLBAllen Webster20192912017911.00.011.03.9058-0.45%0.003-0.00.01790.4586
651.MLBEnyel De Los Santos2019235117611.04.07.04.7578-0.53%0.004-0.10.11760.5349
652.MLBFernando Abad20193321017113.00.013.04.28851.18%0.0070.20.11710.4832
653.MLBJesus Luzardo2019216017112.00.012.03.3284-0.27%0.004-0.00.01710.4498
654.MLBThyago Vieira201925601697.00.07.06.8677-0.32%0.005-0.00.11690.4683
655.MLBJoel Kuhnel2019241101669.70.09.74.3771-0.43%0.002-0.00.01660.4266
656.MLBJeremy Walker201924601649.30.09.35.4969-0.73%0.007-0.10.11640.4102
657.MLBRobby Scott2019291101647.30.07.34.8675-0.92%0.004-0.10.01640.4810
658.MLBTrevor Kelley2019251001638.30.08.37.0584-0.75%0.006-0.10.11630.5312
659.MLBCionel Perez201923501639.00.09.06.79640.15%0.0050.00.01610.4168
660.MLBTim Collins201929901608.70.08.77.66750.11%0.0050.00.11600.4587
661.MLBNick Burdi2019261101598.70.08.72.67671.39%0.0100.10.11590.4947
662.MLBGarrett Richards201931331578.78.70.03.75800.48%0.0060.10.11570.4503
663.MLBRyan Borucki201925221556.76.70.08.8186-0.03%0.003-0.00.01550.4413
664.MLBAdrian Morejon201920521548.04.04.05.09680.12%0.0030.00.01540.5070
665.MLBGabe Speier201924901537.30.07.34.78680.31%0.0060.00.11530.4573
666.MLBDaniel Zamora2019261701738.70.08.77.6380-0.16%0.003-0.00.01520.4565
667.MLBJames Pazos20192812015110.30.010.34.6266-0.25%0.005-0.00.01510.4976
668.MLBBrian Schlitter201933601509.70.09.75.34580.67%0.0030.10.01490.4095
669.MLBLocke St. John201926701496.70.06.76.7766-0.13%0.002-0.00.01490.4151
670.MLBBrusdar Graterol2019201001469.70.09.73.4461-0.08%0.004-0.00.01460.5233
671.MLBBryan Abreu201922701468.70.08.74.6662-0.02%0.003-0.00.01460.4226
672.MLBTim Peterson201928601447.30.07.35.4062-0.17%0.006-0.00.11440.4145
673.MLBKeynan Middleton2019251101437.70.07.75.25640.01%0.0030.00.01430.4350
674.MLBJon Edwards201931901438.00.08.09.1964-0.24%0.005-0.00.11420.3928
675.MLBStephen Nogosek201924701416.70.06.76.23570.84%0.0060.10.11410.4820
676.MLBDan Jennings201932801394.70.04.73.85700.24%0.0030.00.01390.3587
677.MLBCorey Oswalt201925201406.70.06.75.6372-0.32%0.005-0.00.11380.4165
678.MLBPhillip Diehl2019241001387.30.07.36.25570.28%0.0020.00.01380.4179
679.MLBJustin Dunn201923441366.76.70.05.32790.05%0.0050.00.11360.4219
680.MLBDavid Robertson201934701366.70.06.77.03700.20%0.0030.00.01360.4273
681.MLBHunter Harvey201924701376.30.06.33.70540.30%0.0020.00.01350.4818
682.MLBBrooks Pounders201928701357.30.07.36.1954-0.27%0.003-0.00.01350.4959
683.MLBJavier Guerra201923801348.70.08.76.1057-0.74%0.004-0.10.01340.5260
684.MLBSean Poppen201925401348.30.08.35.8370-0.80%0.005-0.10.01340.4909
685.MLBSteven Wright201934601326.30.06.37.7863-0.67%0.002-0.10.01310.5211
686.MLBBryan Garcia201924701306.70.06.74.8353-0.03%0.004-0.00.01300.4513
687.MLBCole Sulser201929701307.30.07.34.26580.49%0.0040.00.01300.4203
688.MLBJames Hoyt201932801238.30.08.35.12520.25%0.0030.00.01230.4376
689.MLBJacob Rhame201926501216.30.06.36.9555-0.26%0.007-0.00.11210.4520
690.MLBJake Petricka201931601198.00.08.06.6660-0.07%0.007-0.00.11190.4523
691.MLBMatt Moore2019302211710.010.00.04.4850-0.18%0.004-0.00.01170.5262
692.MLBBrian Moran2019301001166.30.06.33.82430.23%0.0040.00.01160.4706
693.MLBWei-chieh Huang201925401145.70.05.75.1146-0.13%0.004-0.00.01140.4624
694.MLBBrady Rodgers201928301145.00.05.06.47370.05%0.0030.00.01140.4196
695.MLBReymin Guduan201927701125.30.05.36.9252-0.22%0.003-0.00.01120.4556
696.MLBJesse Hahn201929601114.70.04.75.6451-0.51%0.007-0.00.11110.4839
697.MLBDrew Anderson201925201106.00.06.05.5443-0.39%0.003-0.00.01100.3755
698.MLBDonnie Hart201928501087.70.07.75.0550-0.28%0.005-0.00.01080.3715
699.MLBJc Ramirez201930501078.00.08.05.2640-0.23%0.005-0.00.01070.5153
700.MLBBen Heller201927601067.30.07.35.0651-0.13%0.005-0.00.01060.3652
701.MLBLuis Escobar201923401045.70.05.74.7241-0.28%0.008-0.00.01040.4552
702.MLBRyan Feierabend201933211045.74.01.76.35410.57%0.0040.00.01040.2323
703.MLBLuke Gregerson201935601045.70.05.75.0346-0.70%0.003-0.00.01040.4929
704.MLBDennis Santana201923301045.00.05.05.2443-0.02%0.002-0.00.01040.3899
705.MLBMatt Wotherspoon201927201034.70.04.78.3844-0.94%0.005-0.10.01030.4335
706.MLBMiguel Diaz201924501026.30.06.35.2949-0.00%0.002-0.00.01020.4902
707.MLBYohander Mendez201924301004.70.04.74.81570.24%0.0020.00.01000.3579
708.MLBRico Garcia20192521996.05.01.07.29440.13%0.0030.00.0990.4626
709.MLBJaime Schultz20192840965.00.05.06.8536-0.82%0.005-0.00.0960.5024
710.MLBJames Karinchak20192350945.30.05.33.89300.32%0.0030.00.0940.4777
711.MLBJared Walsh20192550935.00.05.05.2849-0.38%0.005-0.00.0930.4754
712.MLBNate Karns20193142915.34.01.34.38340.11%0.0020.00.0910.4555
713.MLBEnderson Franco20192650885.30.05.35.77300.11%0.0020.00.0880.5351
714.MLBTyler White20192840883.30.03.310.7949-0.23%0.003-0.00.0880.4241
715.MLBMichael Blazek20193040865.00.05.09.3149-0.31%0.002-0.00.0860.4838
716.MLBPedro Avila20192211855.35.30.04.4137-0.34%0.004-0.00.0850.5397
717.MLBJose De Leon20192630844.00.04.03.1033-0.18%0.004-0.00.0840.4668
718.MLBCarlos Torres201936401156.00.06.04.5441-0.28%0.004-0.00.0820.5101
719.MLBJordan Montgomery20192621824.02.02.06.1131-0.29%0.004-0.00.0820.4903
720.MLBDarren O'day20193680785.30.05.35.0334-0.34%0.003-0.00.0780.4843
721.MLBJose Fernandez20192640803.70.03.78.35400.08%0.0030.00.0780.4870
722.MLBAndrew Moore20192511784.74.70.08.25390.55%0.0040.00.0780.5079
723.MLBArt Warren20192660775.30.05.35.5630-0.39%0.003-0.00.0770.4129
724.MLBDanny Hultzen20192960733.30.03.34.7734-0.01%0.004-0.00.0730.5022
725.MLBTommy Hunter20193250725.30.05.35.1434-0.08%0.002-0.00.0720.4610
726.MLBJimmy Herget20192550956.30.06.38.49330.06%0.0000.00.0710.4246
727.MLBJake Barrett20192720703.70.03.77.79370.27%0.0020.00.0700.4509
728.MLBHoby Milner20192840703.70.03.75.3341-0.68%0.005-0.00.0700.5249
729.MLBAlex Reyes20192440713.00.03.06.6733-0.66%0.004-0.00.0690.4219
730.MLBDavid Carpenter20193340693.30.03.37.1934-0.06%0.003-0.00.0690.4466
731.MLBArodys Vizcaino20192840684.00.04.05.04280.84%0.0070.00.0680.4087
732.MLBRoman Quinn20192620683.30.03.36.9034-0.23%0.005-0.00.0680.3913
733.MLBSean Gilmartin20192911682.32.30.08.5935-0.01%0.003-0.00.0680.4708
734.MLBAaron Barrett20193130682.30.02.34.17380.16%0.0040.00.0680.3673
735.MLBVictor Arano20192430684.70.04.74.9921-0.22%0.003-0.00.0670.3961
736.MLBJohn Ryan Murphy20192820703.00.03.09.61270.25%0.0050.00.0660.5443
737.MLBHuascar Ynoa20192120663.00.03.06.70290.13%0.0030.00.0660.4080
738.MLBJoel Payamps20192520664.00.04.05.6840-0.38%0.003-0.00.0660.5139
739.MLBDanny Salazar20192911664.04.00.07.32340.27%0.0040.00.0660.3844
740.MLBPat Venditte20193420633.30.03.34.74290.11%0.0030.00.0630.3843
741.MLBRyan Garton20192920633.00.03.07.5627-0.29%0.003-0.00.0630.4374
742.MLBCody Reed20192630926.30.06.33.1731-0.11%0.001-0.00.0620.5198
743.MLBAlex Gordon20193520622.30.02.37.8823-0.11%0.003-0.00.0620.4587
744.MLBFernando Salas20193430612.70.02.75.01210.11%0.0030.00.0610.4790
745.MLBMichael Brosseau20192530604.00.04.06.17310.63%0.0040.00.0600.4859
746.MLBLuis Ortiz20192311803.33.30.06.6132-0.16%0.003-0.00.0590.4433
747.MLBAnthony Banda20192530594.00.04.05.5120-0.23%0.002-0.00.0590.5481
748.MLBCaleb Frare20192550532.70.02.74.33300.30%0.0020.00.0530.3674
749.MLBAaron Loup20193140533.30.03.34.4327-0.13%0.001-0.00.0530.4846
750.MLBCharlie Culberson20193020522.00.02.04.00280.23%0.0040.00.0520.4242
751.MLBJoseph Mantiply20192810523.00.03.06.0021-0.02%0.001-0.00.0520.4842
752.MLBJohn Curtiss20192610482.30.02.36.98210.00%0.0010.00.0480.3512
753.MLBXavier Cedeno20193250492.00.02.06.76180.22%0.0030.00.0470.3810
754.MLBBrady Lail20192510462.70.02.76.0115-0.12%0.001-0.00.0460.3505
755.MLBChase De Jong20192510461.00.01.07.2022-0.08%0.002-0.00.0460.4511
756.MLBRussell Martin20193640454.00.04.04.2114-0.17%0.002-0.00.0450.4884
757.MLBRicardo Pinto20192520452.30.02.36.6117-1.00%0.007-0.00.0450.5422
758.MLBStevie Wilkerson20192740625.30.05.36.88181.02%0.0060.00.0450.5004
759.MLBChris Owings20192710441.70.01.79.3818-0.03%0.000-0.00.0430.5044
760.MLBTom Murphy20192830423.00.03.05.8312-0.10%0.001-0.00.0420.5059
761.MLBMike Ford20192610422.00.02.06.65211.51%0.0070.00.0420.3488
762.MLBAaron Slegers20192610423.00.03.06.7313-0.06%0.000-0.00.0420.5137
763.MLBChasen Shreve20192830422.00.02.05.93150.16%0.0040.00.0420.3487
764.MLBErasmo Ramirez20192910413.00.03.07.0120-0.38%0.003-0.00.0410.4735
765.MLBHernan Perez20192830433.00.03.06.53170.18%0.0030.00.0410.3563
766.MLBMike King20192410412.00.02.05.1915-0.51%0.004-0.00.0410.4434
767.MLBSam Freeman20193210402.00.02.07.0216-0.15%0.002-0.00.0400.5018
768.MLBTaylor Hearn20192411390.30.30.01.8822-0.30%0.002-0.00.0390.4377
769.MLBDylan Moore20192610351.00.01.09.53150.12%0.0020.00.0350.3988
770.MLBKeury Mella20192520673.70.03.74.8710-0.05%0.000-0.00.0350.3645
771.MLBYennsy Diaz20192210330.70.00.710.5314-0.06%0.001-0.00.0330.3057
772.MLBLuke Maile20192820332.00.02.04.47190.55%0.0030.00.0330.3970
773.MLBAdonis Rosa20192410322.00.02.05.3911-0.26%0.003-0.00.0320.3854
774.MLBJose Osuna20192620312.30.02.35.7115-0.34%0.004-0.00.0310.5533
775.MLBVictor Caratini20192520302.00.02.06.01130.49%0.0040.00.0300.3968
776.MLBJorge Alcala20192320291.70.01.75.77110.03%0.0020.00.0290.3656
777.MLBJames Bourque20192510290.70.00.74.69150.08%0.0010.00.0290.3133
778.MLBAusten Williams20192620290.30.00.34.649-0.07%0.001-0.00.0290.2701
779.MLBTy France20192420282.00.02.04.42130.43%0.0070.00.0280.4786
780.MLBBrandon Dixon20192720282.00.02.06.49100.69%0.0050.00.0280.3739
781.MLBRichard Urena20192310281.00.01.05.00120.27%0.0020.00.0280.3277
782.MLBJeff Mathis20193620272.00.02.06.0280.04%0.0010.00.0270.4820
783.MLBBen Lively20192710271.00.01.04.90130.32%0.0030.00.0270.4933
784.MLBIan Kinsler20193710271.00.01.05.8611-0.05%0.001-0.00.0270.3812
785.MLBTony Barnette20193520251.30.01.37.81170.09%0.0010.00.0250.4875
786.MLBAlex Avila20193220252.00.02.04.63140.22%0.0030.00.0250.4191
787.MLBChris Rusin20193220251.00.01.08.4310-0.23%0.002-0.00.0250.4772
788.MLBGerardo Parra20193210250.00.00.00.00100.28%0.0030.00.0250.1012
789.MLBMike Freeman20193110232.00.02.05.61100.11%0.0030.00.0230.5423
790.MLBHumberto Arteaga20192510231.70.01.76.63100.09%0.0020.00.0230.4648
791.MLBChris Davis20193310221.00.01.05.6750.12%0.0010.00.0220.5575
792.MLBKendrys Morales20193610211.00.01.07.449-0.17%0.003-0.00.0210.3535
793.MLBMark Reynolds20193510211.00.01.07.83100.50%0.0060.00.0210.2789
794.MLBAustin Romine20193010211.00.01.07.2880.09%0.0010.00.0210.4981
795.MLBEhire Adrianza20192910211.00.01.05.8290.35%0.0040.00.0210.4763
796.MLBRyan O'rourke20193120211.30.01.38.3014-0.10%0.001-0.00.0210.3494
797.MLBHanser Alberto20192610201.00.01.07.5080.13%0.0020.00.0200.3379
798.MLBKevin Plawecki20192820192.00.02.06.1270.47%0.0040.00.0190.4467
799.MLBNick Rumbelow20192730361.30.01.36.52110.35%0.0030.00.0190.5585
800.MLBBen Zobrist20193810191.00.01.00.007-0.19%0.002-0.00.0190.3021
801.MLBAaron Altherr20192810191.00.01.05.439-0.15%0.002-0.00.0190.5768
802.MLBDeolis Guerra20193010170.70.00.75.292-0.19%0.002-0.00.0170.5520
803.MLBChris Ellis20192610171.00.01.05.7610-0.59%0.004-0.00.0170.4621
804.MLBJose Castillo20192310170.70.00.75.18100.13%0.0020.00.0170.3737
805.MLBNick Martini20192910161.00.01.05.20100.26%0.0020.00.0160.2401
806.MLBTaijuan Walker20192611151.01.00.00.003-0.00%0.000-0.00.0150.4380
807.MLBJose Peraza20192520151.30.01.35.486-0.05%0.000-0.00.0150.5347
808.MLBBrian Dozier20193210161.00.01.06.1570.16%0.0020.00.0150.4619
809.MLBIan Desmond20193310151.00.01.02.877-0.01%0.000-0.00.0150.4305
810.MLBDaniel Descalso20193210141.00.01.05.825-0.13%0.002-0.00.0140.5644
811.MLBEduardo Nunez20193210141.00.01.03.1460.18%0.0020.00.0140.4639
812.MLBPedro Araujo20192510140.70.00.77.2680.02%0.0020.00.0140.2572
813.MLBJb Shuck20193210131.00.01.05.418-0.01%0.001-0.00.0130.5165
814.MLBAndrew Vasquez20192510130.00.00.00.007-0.02%0.000-0.00.0130.1646
815.MLBAj Reed20192610121.00.01.05.584-0.49%0.007-0.00.0120.5264
816.MLBMatt Ramsey20192910111.00.01.05.957-0.00%0.000-0.00.0110.4962
817.MLBSean Rodriguez20193420111.30.01.36.0750.04%0.0000.00.0110.7582
818.MLBTim Federowicz2019311081.00.01.05.7830.00%0.0000.00.0100.6114
819.MLBSandy Baez20192510101.00.01.05.904-0.01%0.000-0.00.0100.6672
820.MLBPablo Sandoval20193210101.00.01.06.1820.02%0.0000.00.0100.4058
821.MLBJesus Sucre2019311091.00.01.05.5040.15%0.0020.00.090.5866
822.MLBDellin Betances2019311080.70.00.710.1760.59%0.0030.00.080.5603
823.MLBJacob Stallings2019291071.00.01.05.882-0.00%0.000-0.00.070.6240
824.MLBCaleb Joseph2019332091.30.01.35.5530.01%0.0000.00.070.6387
825.MLBDaniel Robertson2019251071.00.01.06.4420.03%0.0010.00.070.6569
826.MLBTaylor Davis20192910121.00.01.05.511-0.00%0.000-0.00.060.2720
827.MLBMax Stassi2019281050.30.00.36.2630.04%0.0000.00.050.5358
828.MLBJedd Gyorko2019301040.30.00.311.721-0.01%0.000-0.00.040.5198
829.MLBJose Rondon20192510151.00.01.06.241-0.31%0.003-0.00.030.4833
830.MLBBryan Holaday2019311050.30.00.34.7700.00%0.0000.00.000.0000
831.MLBKyle Farmer20192810121.30.01.33.7200.00%0.0000.00.000.0000
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us