CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  
Click here to log in Click here to subscribe

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through September 30, 2019 ( DRA and DRA-based stats updated through September 30, 2019 )
<<FIRST<PREVRows 275 to 304 of 929NEXT>LAST>>
#LVLTEAMLGNAMEYEARPASNWPPK_RARA+VORP
275.MLBBALALDan Straily2019236.1020.000.130.0
276.MLBKCAALChris Owings201912.0000.00-2.31-7.9
277.MLBANAALTyler Skaggs2019335.3680.001.045.1
278.MLBSDNNLRobert Stock201956.0000.00-0.671.8
279.MLBARINLMike Leake2019259.4810.000.84-21.9
280.MLBSEAALMike Leake2019576.5210.000.95-1.6
281.MLBWASNLStephen Strasburg2019841.5000.001.2985.7
282.MLBBOSALChris Sale2019612.4650.001.0746.5
283.MLBMINALKyle Gibson2019706.3930.000.882.8
284.MLBKCAALBrad Boxberger2019122.0000.000.92-2.4
285.MLBCLEALMike Freeman20198.0000.000.351.7
286.MLBWASNLAaron Barrett201916.0000.00-1.110.3
287.MLBMILNLJake Petricka201936.0000.001.22-1.2
288.MLBLANNLScott Alexander201976.0000.001.17-0.3
289.MLBCOLNLChad Bettis2019287.0700.000.811.7
290.MLBARINLMerrill Kelly2019777.4590.001.0215.7
291.MLBMILNLJimmy Nelson2019105.1010.000.38-3.8
292.MLBCOLNLTyler Anderson2019106.1300.00-0.080.2
293.MLBHOUALGerrit Cole2019817.5090.001.4580.3
294.MLBBALALSean Gilmartin201916.0000.00-2.12-0.7
295.MLBPITNLFelipe Vazquez2019236.0000.001.6220.2
296.MLBLANNLYimi Garcia2019247.0000.001.127.2
297.MLBNYNNLZack Wheeler2019828.4990.001.0744.2
298.MLBANAALFelix Pena2019407.2860.000.9314.6
299.MLBTEXALPhillip Valdez201975.0000.001.311.4
300.MLBMIANLJose Urena2019369.3670.000.76-0.5
301.MLBANAALHansel Robles2019283.0000.001.5013.6
302.MLBNYAALLuis Cessa2019343.0000.001.084.8
303.MLBBALALMychal Givens2019260.0000.001.0515.9
304.MLBPITNLParker Markel201982.0000.000.73-0.1
<<FIRST<PREVRows 275 to 304 of 929NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us