CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  
Click here to log in Click here to subscribe

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Career

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through September 30, 2019 ( DRA and DRA-based stats updated through September 30, 2019 )
<<FIRST<PREVRows 101 to 200 of 9846NEXT>LAST>>
#LVLNAMEGIPWLSVRERHRHBPGIDPBABIPERAWHIPSO/BBFIPBWARP_TAvWARPDRADRA-PWARP
101.MLBOscar Estrada11.000000000.0000.002.000.006.010.000.000.0000.00
102.MLBClay Fauver19.010040000.0000.001.440.003.380.000.000.0000.00
103.MLBCharlie Ferguson12.000000000.0000.001.500.005.940.000.000.0000.00
104.MLBJocko Fields11.000030000.0000.002.000.009.090.000.000.0000.00
105.MLBEd Fisher14.000000000.0000.001.250.003.560.000.000.0000.00
106.MLBTom Fisher23.300000001.2000.001.200.503.620.000.013.841020.01
107.MLBTom Fletcher12.000000001.2860.002.000.504.510.000.052.75610.05
108.MLBDickie Flowers11.000000000.0000.001.000.003.580.000.000.0000.00
109.MLBLew Fonseca11.000000000.0000.000.000.003.130.000.000.0000.00
110.MLBJack Fournier11.000000000.0000.000.000.003.070.000.000.0000.00
111.MLBTerry Francona11.000000000.0000.000.000.000.84-1.03-1.023.62870.01
112.MLBBill Froats12.000000001.0000.001.000.505.430.000.033.73830.03
113.MLBNemo Gaines44.700000000.0000.001.500.004.070.000.000.0000.00
114.MLBJim Gantner11.000000000.4000.002.000.002.750.480.494.27950.01
115.MLBArt Gardiner10.000000000.0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00
116.MLBJoe Gedeon10.300100000.0000.000.000.002.490.000.000.0000.00
117.MLBGeorge Gick23.000100010.0000.000.000.002.790.000.000.0000.00
118.MLBHaddie Gill11.000000000.0000.002.000.003.960.000.000.0000.00
119.MLBBob Glenn22.000000000.0000.001.000.002.600.000.000.0000.00
120.MLBRene Gonzales11.000000000.0000.000.000.002.990.610.578.13175-0.03
121.MLBCharlie Gould24.300090000.0000.002.310.002.230.000.000.0000.00
122.MLBJohn Grim13.300030000.0000.002.100.004.940.000.000.0000.00
123.MLBWayne Gross12.300000010.2220.001.290.005.381.181.204.13950.02
124.MLBRed Gunkel11.000020010.0000.001.000.006.330.000.000.0000.00
125.MLBFred Hahn12.000020000.0000.001.500.003.920.000.020.0000.00
126.MLBGarry Hancock11.300000000.0000.000.000.002.74-0.62-0.624.311010.01
127.MLBSlim Harrell13.000000000.0000.001.330.002.290.000.000.0000.00
128.MLBHarry Hedgpeth11.000100000.0000.001.000.002.490.000.000.0000.00
129.MLBJake Hehl11.000000010.0000.000.000.005.300.000.000.0000.00
130.MLBEmmet Heidrick11.000000000.0000.000.000.002.810.000.000.0000.00
131.MLBEllie Hendricks12.300000000.1250.000.860.003.820.260.264.49108-0.00
132.MLBRandy Hennis39.700000010.0380.000.411.333.22-0.030.074.14960.11
133.MLBBill Henry23.000000000.0000.000.671.502.440.000.092.03510.09
134.MLBHerb Herring11.000000000.0000.002.000.005.950.000.000.0000.00
135.MLBLefty Herring22.000000000.0000.001.000.005.940.000.000.0000.00
136.MLBMarty Herrmann11.000000000.0000.001.000.005.300.000.000.0000.00
137.MLBDonnie Hill11.000000000.0000.001.001.003.800.860.864.641080.00
138.MLBHerbert Hill12.000000000.0000.001.500.005.380.000.000.0000.00
139.MLBHoward Hilton23.000000000.2220.001.670.674.470.000.043.83890.04
140.MLBPaul Hines11.000010000.0000.003.000.002.850.000.000.0000.00
141.MLBMyril Hoag34.000000000.0000.001.000.003.360.000.000.0000.00
142.MLBWalter Holke10.300000000.0000.003.000.002.960.000.000.0000.00
143.MLBWally Hood22.300000000.0000.000.430.002.060.000.000.0000.00
144.MLBHarry Hooper12.000000000.0000.001.500.003.990.000.000.0000.00
145.MLBSam Hope10.300010000.0000.009.000.002.340.000.000.0000.00
146.MLBDel Howard16.000070110.0000.000.830.005.750.000.000.0000.00
147.MLBEarl Howard12.000000000.0000.001.000.005.300.000.000.0000.00
148.MLBCal Howe12.000000000.0000.000.500.001.920.000.000.0000.00
149.MLBJake Jaeckel48.010100001.1740.000.880.673.38-0.01-0.024.54112-0.00
150.MLBArt Johnson13.000010000.0000.000.670.003.990.000.000.0000.00
151.MLBLloyd Johnson11.000000000.0000.001.000.003.090.000.000.0000.00
152.MLBTim Jones310.010000001.1380.000.701.672.63-0.040.143.52790.18
153.MLBKid Keenan18.001090010.0000.001.250.003.280.000.000.0000.00
154.MLBEd Kelly32.300010000.0000.000.860.000.200.000.000.0000.00
155.MLBGeorge Kelly15.010000000.0000.001.000.002.180.000.000.0000.00
156.MLBJoe Kostal22.000040000.0000.002.000.003.290.000.000.0000.00
157.MLBFrank Kreeger17.001080000.0000.002.000.004.950.000.000.0000.00
158.MLBFlip Lafferty19.001030000.0000.000.560.002.230.000.000.0000.00
159.MLBRazor Ledbetter11.000000000.0000.001.000.002.380.000.000.0000.00
160.MLBDon Leshnock11.000000000.6670.002.000.00-1.740.000.031.79480.03
161.MLBClem Llewellyn11.000000000.0000.001.000.002.940.000.000.0000.00
162.MLBHarry Lochhead13.700020000.0000.001.640.004.570.000.000.0000.00
163.MLBChuck Locke23.000000000.0000.000.331.002.760.000.082.57570.08
164.MLBGeorge Lowe12.000000000.0000.001.000.004.100.000.000.0000.00
165.MLBHersh Lyons11.300000000.0000.003.000.007.820.000.000.0000.00
166.MLBHarry Macpherson11.000000000.0000.001.000.003.530.000.000.0000.00
167.MLBArt Mahan11.000000000.0000.001.000.002.750.000.000.0000.00
168.MLBMal Mallette21.300000000.5000.002.252.001.710.000.050.0000.00
169.MLBLen Matarazzo11.000000000.0000.002.000.005.360.00-0.000.0000.00
170.MLBJason Wood11.000000000.0000.000.000.003.17-0.24-0.245.83121-0.00
171.MLBJohn Woods11.000000000.0000.003.000.0012.130.000.000.0000.00
172.MLBLarry Yount10.000000000.0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00
173.MLBJeff Zaske35.000000000.2350.001.002.002.590.000.132.53590.13
174.MLBAdam Laroche11.000000000.0000.000.000.001.10-1.31-1.325.53129-0.01
175.MLBAndy Marte11.000000000.0000.000.000.001.040.300.277.00158-0.02
176.MLBPhil Seibel23.700000010.0000.001.360.207.510.00-0.128.54176-0.12
177.MLBNick Swisher11.000000000.3330.002.001.004.132.502.469.03194-0.04
178.MLBCody Ross11.000000000.2500.001.000.003.052.072.039.29199-0.05
179.MLBErick Aybar21.300000001.0000.000.750.005.421.291.267.19153-0.03
180.MLBJohn Baker11.010000001.0000.001.000.006.10-1.43-1.423.84940.01
181.MLBPhilip Barzilla10.300000000.5000.003.000.003.100.000.012.67540.01
182.MLBDarren Clarke21.300000000.4000.002.251.003.920.000.024.42910.02
183.MLBChris Denorfia10.300000000.0000.000.000.003.160.800.804.25990.00
184.MLBNick Green12.000000000.0000.001.500.007.630.710.648.03172-0.06
185.MLBJoe Inglett11.000000000.0000.000.000.003.100.540.517.40167-0.03
186.MLBGarrett Jones10.700000010.0000.001.500.0012.10-0.43-0.411.90440.02
187.MLBDon Kelly10.300000000.0000.000.000.003.060.400.402.99690.01
188.MLBSam Marsonek11.300000000.3330.001.500.003.150.000.043.17650.04
189.MLBMike Mccoy11.000000000.0000.000.000.003.060.250.291.88440.03
190.MLBTony Pena11.000000000.0000.000.000.001.15-1.67-1.697.43158-0.02
191.MLBRyan Raburn21.700020000.0000.001.200.003.684.044.015.76136-0.02
192.MLBChris Saenz16.010000010.1540.000.832.332.61-0.030.025.051040.05
193.MLBMike Schultz11.000000001.5000.001.000.001.170.000.023.75780.02
194.MLBAlex Serrano11.000000000.3330.001.000.001.150.000.023.51750.02
195.MLBWilson Valdez11.010000010.0000.000.000.005.99-0.04-0.045.26122-0.01
196.MLBIan Kinsler11.000000011.3330.003.000.0012.16-0.21-0.225.86120-0.01
197.MLBMitch Maier22.000000001.2860.001.000.003.05-0.08-0.105.61130-0.02
198.MLBRussell Martin44.000000001.1820.000.500.002.161.491.544.21860.05
199.MLBDavid Murphy21.300050110.3330.003.000.0015.83-0.17-0.515.72137-0.04
200.MLBSean Rodriguez21.300000000.0000.000.000.001.660.460.456.07124-0.01
<<FIRST<PREVRows 101 to 200 of 9846NEXT>LAST>>
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us