CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through November 17, 2017
#LVLNAMETEAMLGYEARGSIPWLRABeq. RnrsBEQ_SCORED
1.MLBSean NolinTORAL201401.0009.00
2.MLBJoe SaundersBALAL201403.30013.5030
3.MLBPreston ClaiborneNYAAL2014021.0303.8631
4.MLBJose VerasHOUAL2014032.7403.5880
5.MLBGeorge KontosSFNNL2014032.3402.7832
6.MLBTravis SniderPITNL201401.00018.00
7.MLBRyan BuchterATLNL201401.0100.00
8.MLBHenry RodriguezMIANL201401.70010.8030
9.MLBVin MazzaroPITNL2014010.3003.48
10.MLBPedro BeatoATLNL201404.3000.0030
11.MLBLuis GarciaPHINL2014014.0107.7130
12.MLBJoe ThatcherARINL2014024.0103.75176
13.MLBJim MillerNYAAL201402.70020.25
14.MLBKevin ChapmanHOUAL2014021.3204.64174
15.MLBJorge RondonSLNNL201401.0000.00
16.MLBFernando RodriguezOAKAL201409.0101.00
17.MLBDaniel MccutchenTEXAL201402.30011.57
18.MLBDavid HuffSFNNL2014020.0106.75103
19.MLBJon EdwardsTEXAL201408.3005.4071
20.MLBBrad LincolnPHINL201402.30011.57
21.MLBCesar CabralNYAAL201401.00027.0050
22.MLBJosh StinsonBALAL2014013.0006.2310
23.MLBSeth RosinTEXAL201404.0106.7522
24.MLBRob RasmussenTORAL2014011.3003.1871
25.MLBJeremy JeffressTORAL201403.30010.80
26.MLBNeil WagnerTORAL2014010.0008.1081
27.MLBJosh WallANAAL201401.00054.0022
28.MLBFernando SalasANAAL2014058.7503.3863
29.MLBRyan PresslyMINAL2014028.3203.1882
30.MLBRamon RamirezBALAL201401.0000.00
31.MLBJosh LindblomOAKAL201414.7003.8610
32.MLBAlex ColomeTBAAL2014323.7202.6630
33.MLBJose CisneroHOUAL201404.7009.6451
34.MLBRich HillANAAL201400.0000.0051
35.MLBRyan MattheusWASNL201408.7001.04
36.MLBTrevor BellCINNL201400.70067.5053
37.MLBDrew ButeraLANNL201401.70010.80
38.MLBMatt AlbersHOUAL2014010.0000.90
39.MLBXavier CedenoWASNL201407.0005.1441
40.MLBDrew RucinskiANAAL201407.3004.9120
41.MLBNick MarondeANAAL201406.30012.7992
42.MLBMitch MorelandTEXAL201401.0000.00
43.MLBBen RowenTEXAL201408.7004.1562
44.MLBJustin MillerDETAL2014012.3106.5710
45.MLBJason FrasorKCAAL2014017.7301.5320
46.MLBFrank FranciscoCHAAL201403.70014.7320
47.MLBBryan PriceCLEAL201402.70020.25
48.MLBMike CarpBOSAL201401.0009.00
49.MLBSteve DelabarTORAL2014025.7304.91123
50.MLBRyan FeierabendTEXAL201407.3006.1450
51.MLBEric O'flahertyOAKAL2014020.0102.2530
52.MLBFrank GarcesSDNNL201409.0002.00111
53.MLBCarter CappsMIANL2014020.3003.9841
54.MLBJosh OutmanCLEAL2014024.7403.65144
55.MLBJosh OutmanNYAAL201403.7000.0060
56.MLBDanny WorthDETAL201402.0004.50
57.MLBKyle RyanDETAL2014110.3202.6122
58.MLBMichael TonkinMINAL2014019.0006.16114
59.MLBBryan MorrisPITNL2014023.7404.1800
60.MLBArodys VizcainoCHNNL201405.0005.40
61.MLBStephen FifeLANNL201416.0006.0020
62.MLBPatrick MccoyDETAL2014014.0003.8672
63.MLBC.j. RiefenhauserTBAAL201405.3008.4474
64.MLBA.j. RamosMIANL2014064.0702.25233
65.MLBZac RosscupCHNNL2014013.3109.4593
66.MLBJose DominguezLANNL201406.30011.3711
67.MLBJoe PatersonARINL201401.30033.7511
68.MLBMichael MariotKCAAL2014025.0107.5684
69.MLBChris WithrowLANNL2014021.3003.3831
70.MLBHunter StricklandSFNNL201407.0100.00
71.MLBHeath HembreeBOSAL2014010.0004.5010
72.MLBRob ScahillCOLNL2014015.0104.8041
73.MLBEric FornataroSLNNL201409.7005.5910
74.MLBSam FreemanSLNNL2014038.0203.08254
75.MLBJake DunningSFNNL201400.7000.00
76.MLBB.j. RosenbergPHINL2014012.0107.5060
77.MLBSean BurnettANAAL201400.70013.5011
78.MLBBobby LafromboisePITNL201403.7002.4500
79.MLBWilking RodriguezKCAAL201402.0000.00
80.MLBChris HestonSFNNL201415.3005.06
81.MLBGonzalez GermenNYNNL2014030.3004.7541
82.MLBTyler ChatwoodCOLNL2014424.0104.8830
83.MLBEthan MartinPHINL201404.0004.50
84.MLBJoe WielandSDNNL2014211.3107.1562
85.MLBEury De La RosaARINL2014036.7202.9522
86.MLBKeith ButlerSLNNL201402.00027.0031
87.MLBRyan DennickCINNL201404.70013.5060
88.MLBAlex ClaudioTEXAL2014012.3002.9230
89.MLBCurtis PartchCINNL201407.0100.00
90.MLBJames RussellATLNL2014124.3002.2285
91.MLBChris MartinCOLNL2014015.7006.8911
92.MLBMike KickhamSFNNL201402.00022.5041
93.MLBTom GorzelannyMILNL2014021.0001.29100
94.MLBChasen ShreveATLNL2014012.3000.7340
95.MLBSam TuivailalaSLNNL201401.00036.0030
96.MLBHector NerisPHINL201401.0100.00
97.MLBEvan ScribnerOAKAL2014011.7104.6300
98.MLBErik CordierSFNNL201406.0006.0021
99.MLBStephen PryorSEAAL201401.7005.40
100.MLBJuan JaimeATLNL2014012.3005.8470
101.MLBJohn HoldzkomPITNL201409.0102.00
102.MLBErik GoeddelNYNNL201406.7002.7010
103.MLBJosh EdginNYNNL2014027.3101.98252
104.MLBPedro BaezLANNL2014024.0002.6332
105.MLBBrad MillsTORAL201404.30027.0000
106.MLBAaron BarrettWASNL2014040.7303.76156
107.MLBEric JokischCHNNL2014114.3003.77
108.MLBDonn RoachSDNNL2014130.3105.0430
109.MLBA.j. AchterMINAL2014011.0105.7342
110.MLBWilton LopezCOLNL201406.30011.3720
111.MLBChris RusinCHNNL2014012.7007.1130
112.MLBYimi GarciaLANNL2014010.0001.80
113.MLBDario AlvarezNYNNL201401.30013.5040
114.MLBDaniel DescalsoSLNNL201400.3000.00
115.MLBLisalverto BonillaTEXAL2014320.7303.4821
116.MLBRed PattersonLANNL201414.7001.9320
117.MLBHector AmbrizSDNNL201402.0009.00
118.MLBJim JohnsonDETAL2014013.0109.00149
119.MLBEsmil RogersTORAL2014020.7007.4021
120.MLBRich HillNYAAL201405.3001.69122
121.MLBScott SnodgressCHAAL201402.30027.0040
122.MLBHector NoesiTEXAL201405.30011.8100
123.MLBJeff FrancisNYAAL201401.7105.40
124.MLBKyle FarnsworthHOUAL2014011.7006.1761
125.MLBJ.p. ArencibiaTEXAL201401.0000.00
126.MLBLuke PutkonenDETAL201402.70027.0000
127.MLBDavid MartinezHOUAL201407.0005.14
128.MLBSkip SchumakerCINNL201401.0000.00
129.MLBJose AlvarezANAAL201400.7000.0020
130.MLBJorge De LeonHOUAL201407.3004.9120
131.MLBEsmil RogersNYAAL2014125.0204.68104
132.MLBBobby KoreckyTORAL201403.3008.10
133.MLBAlex WilsonBOSAL2014028.3102.5421
134.MLBWei-chung WangMILNL2014017.30011.9420
135.MLBTroy PattonSDNNL201407.3002.4540
136.MLBAdam DunnCHAAL201401.0009.00
137.MLBHuston StreetSDNNL2014033.0101.09
138.MLBAndrew MillerBALAL2014020.0201.3500
139.MLBKyle DrabekTORAL201403.0000.00
140.MLBDellin BetancesNYAAL2014090.0501.5072
141.MLBNathan AdcockTEXAL2014010.0004.5020
142.MLBLiam HendriksTORAL2014313.3106.0832
143.MLBRyan Rowland-smithARINL201407.3006.1400
144.MLBSean MarshallCINNL2014014.0009.0090
145.MLBSpencer PattonTEXAL201409.3100.9641
146.MLBDonnie JosephKCAAL201400.70081.0000
147.MLBChad SmithDETAL2014011.7005.4020
148.MLBCarson SmithSEAAL201408.3100.0030
149.MLBWade LeblancNYAAL201401.00018.00
150.MLBJarrett GrubeANAAL201400.70013.50
151.MLBMatt BarnesBOSAL201409.0004.00
152.MLBCorey KnebelDETAL201408.7007.2710
153.MLBBruce BillingsNYAAL201404.0009.0000
154.MLBJustin MarksKCAAL201402.00013.50
155.MLBKyuji FujikawaCHNNL2014013.0005.5442
156.MLBLucas LuetgeSEAAL201409.0005.0043
157.MLBKendall GravemanTORAL201404.7003.8611
158.MLBFrancisley BuenoKCAAL2014032.3004.45112
159.MLBDerek HollandTEXAL2014537.0201.9540
160.MLBJohn BakerCHNNL201401.0100.00
161.MLBMatthew WestTEXAL201404.0006.75
162.MLBJustin GermanoTEXAL201405.30011.81
163.MLBShawn CampPHINL201403.3005.40
164.MLBMichael RothANAAL2014012.3108.76102
165.MLBEdwin EscobarBOSAL201402.0004.50
166.MLBKevin GreggMIANL201409.00010.0064
167.MLBJoe SaveryOAKAL201404.0000.00
168.MLBLyle OverbayMILNL201400.3000.00
169.MLBMelvin MercedesDETAL201402.0000.00
170.MLBMatt ThorntonWASNL2014011.3100.0050
171.MLBCasey ColemanKCAAL2014012.0106.0021
172.MLBIan KrolDETAL2014032.7006.34219
173.MLBJohn LannanNYNNL201404.01015.7510
174.MLBDavid CarpenterANAAL201403.0000.00
175.MLBJason MotteSLNNL2014025.0105.0480
176.MLBBobby ParnellNYNNL201401.0009.00
177.MLBScott ElbertLANNL201404.3102.0831
178.MLBAustin AdamsCLEAL201407.0009.0021
179.MLBAndrew RomineDETAL201401.00027.00
180.MLBDrake BrittonBOSAL201406.7000.0010
181.MLBDaniel NorrisTORAL201416.7005.4022
182.MLBDean AnnaNYAAL201401.00018.00
183.MLBEric SurkampCHAAL2014024.3205.182710
184.MLBJosh ZeidHOUAL2014020.7007.8473
185.MLBJeff BeliveauTBAAL2014024.0002.6393
186.MLBCesar JimenezPHINL2014016.0001.6920
187.MLBJairo DiazANAAL201405.7003.18
188.MLBMatt StitesARINL2014033.0006.27112
189.MLBNick MassetCOLNL2014045.0206.20198
190.MLBR.j. AlvarezSDNNL201408.0001.1320
191.MLBDane De La RosaANAAL201402.30011.5722
192.MLBChris GimenezTEXAL201401.0000.00
193.MLBDonnie VealCHAAL201406.0007.5060
194.MLBNick HagadoneCLEAL2014023.3102.70196
195.MLBBrett BochySFNNL201403.3005.40
196.MLBVinnie PestanoANAAL201409.7000.9330
197.MLBAaron ThompsonMINAL201407.3002.4551
198.MLBRaul ValdesHOUAL201403.70012.2741
199.MLBLouis ColemanKCAAL2014034.0105.5693
200.MLBSteve TollesonTORAL201401.0000.00
201.MLBDaniel CoulombeLANNL201404.3006.2320
202.MLBKevin WhelanDETAL201401.30013.5010
203.MLBTaylor ThompsonCHAAL201405.30010.1342
204.MLBScott AtchisonCLEAL2014072.0603.00278
205.MLBChaz RoeNYAAL201402.00013.5010
206.MLBLeonel CamposSDNNL201407.0006.4320
207.MLBMartin MaldonadoMILNL201401.0000.00
208.MLBNate JonesCHAAL201400.0000.0032
209.MLBPaco RodriguezLANNL2014014.0103.8693
210.MLBDrew StorenWASNL2014056.3211.2890
211.MLBDylan AxelrodCINNL2014418.3212.9500
212.MLBBrandon FinneganKCAAL201407.0011.2930
213.MLBJeff FrancisOAKAL2014013.3016.0811
214.MLBJoe BeimelSEAAL2014045.0312.40193
215.MLBBo SchultzARINL201408.0017.88
216.MLBNick GreenwoodSLNNL2014136.0214.7531
217.MLBZeke SpruillARINL2014122.7114.3730
218.MLBDarin DownsHOUAL2014034.7215.712616
219.MLBCarlos ContrerasCINNL2014019.3017.4592
220.MLBMike FoltynewiczHOUAL2014018.7015.3043
221.MLBDan StrailyCHNNL2014113.70113.1775
222.MLBDrew VerhagenDETAL201415.0015.40
223.MLBBuck FarmerDETAL201429.30111.5711
224.MLBBradin HagensARINL201402.7013.38
225.MLBBilly BucknerSDNNL201415.7014.7620
226.MLBCam BedrosianANAAL2014019.3017.91106
227.MLBKevin SloweyMIANL2014237.3115.5451
228.MLBJim HendersonMILNL2014011.3217.9465
229.MLBAnthony BassHOUAL2014027.0116.6752
230.MLBShawn TollesonTEXAL2014071.7312.89181
231.MLBBuddy CarlyleNYNNL2014031.0111.74102
232.MLBTroy PattonBALAL201406.7018.1021
233.MLBJerome WilliamsTEXAL2014210.0119.9022
234.MLBKris JohnsonMINAL2014313.3014.7320
235.MLBChris CapuanoBOSAL2014031.7114.83193
236.MLBKyle CrockettCLEAL2014030.0411.80243
237.MLBEddie ButlerCOLNL2014316.0116.7541
238.MLBSamuel DedunoHOUAL201418.7014.15
239.MLBBrad PennyMIANL2014426.0216.9251
240.MLBSteven WrightBOSAL2014121.0013.43
241.MLBMatt GuerrierMINAL2014028.0013.86112
242.MLBPreston GuilmetBALAL2014010.3015.2300
243.MLBJason FrasorTEXAL2014029.7114.25102
244.MLBJoakim SoriaDETAL2014011.0115.7340
245.MLBMichael KirkmanTEXAL201405.7011.5982
246.MLBMark LoweCLEAL201407.0019.0040
247.MLBWade LeblancANAAL2014328.7113.4573
248.MLBHeath BellTBAAL2014017.3118.3162
249.MLBJonathan BroxtonMILNL2014010.3014.3511
250.MLBTommy KahnleCOLNL2014068.7215.11107
251.MLBFelix DoubrontCHNNL2014420.3213.9820
252.MLBChad JenkinsTORAL2014031.7112.84123
253.MLBBryan MitchellNYAAL2014111.0012.45
254.MLBTanner ScheppersTEXAL2014423.0019.3922
255.MLBBlake WoodCLEAL201406.3017.1110
256.MLBRudy OwensHOUAL201415.7017.94
257.MLBTyler ThornburgMILNL2014029.7314.2571
258.MLBBlaine BoyerSDNNL2014040.3013.57125
259.MLBCasey SadlerPITNL2014010.3017.8420
260.MLBChris LerouxNYAAL201402.00122.50
261.MLBJeff FrancisCINNL201415.0015.40
262.MLBJ.j. PutzARINL2014013.7116.5982
263.MLBHector NoesiSEAAL201401.00127.00
264.MLBYoslan HerreraANAAL2014016.7112.7072
265.MLBNeftali FelizTEXAL2014031.7211.9900
266.MLBAl AlburquerqueDETAL2014057.3312.51299
267.MLBSam DysonMIANL2014042.0313.0070
268.MLBNick ChristianiCINNL2014013.0015.54
269.MLBJose OrtegaDETAL201401.30127.0033
270.MLBJason LaneSDNNL2014110.3010.8710
271.MLBJohn AxfordPITNL2014011.0014.0953
272.MLBMiguel GonzalezPHINL201405.3016.7521
273.MLBJoe ThatcherANAAL201406.3118.53145
274.MLBNate KarnsTBAAL2014212.0114.5011
275.MLBMatt DaleyNYAAL2014014.3016.91105
276.MLBAlex TorresSDNNL2014054.0214.175011
277.MLBCaleb ThielbarMINAL2014047.7213.59246
278.MLBBlake BeavanSEAAL201414.0014.50
279.MLBErnesto FrieriPITNL2014010.71110.1353
280.MLBStolmy PimentelPITNL2014032.7215.2392
281.MLBKen GilesPHINL2014045.7311.3841
282.MLBAndrew ChafinARINL2014314.0013.8610
283.MLBMike AdamsPHINL2014018.7213.8653
284.MLBChris BassittCHAAL2014529.7113.9461
285.MLBCarlos FriasLANNL2014232.3116.1263
286.MLBRafael SorianoWASNL2014062.0413.3462
287.MLBJustin De FratusPHINL2014052.7313.25101
288.MLBAlfredo FigaroMILNL201408.7017.2722
289.MLBDrew SmylyTBAAL2014747.7311.7041
290.MLBDavid HuffNYAAL2014039.0312.31164
291.MLBMaikel CletoCHAAL2014029.3015.52148
292.MLBTommy LayneBOSAL2014019.0211.89143
293.MLBLuis AvilanATLNL2014043.3414.57399
294.MLBEvan ReedDETAL2014032.3015.29225
295.MLBMatt HarrisonTEXAL2014417.3114.1550
296.MLBArquimedes CamineroMIANL201406.70110.8000
297.MLBAaron PoredaTEXAL2014021.3215.91155
298.MLBMichael KohnANAAL2014023.7213.4283
299.MLBPedro FigueroaTEXAL201409.0217.0051
300.MLBVinnie PestanoCLEAL201409.0017.0090
301.MLBJaime GarciaSLNNL2014743.7314.1231
302.MLBGus SchlosserATLNL2014017.7018.1531
303.MLBJeremy JeffressMILNL2014028.7111.8850
304.MLBLester OliverosMINAL201406.3017.1100
305.MLBTommy MiloneMINAL2014521.7018.7282
306.MLBBryan MorrisMIANL2014040.7411.3360
307.MLBSean O'sullivanPHINL2014212.7016.3922
308.MLBBlake ParkerCHNNL2014021.0115.5730
309.MLBJumbo DiazCINNL2014034.7013.3830
310.MLBDanny FarquharSEAAL2014071.0312.92217
311.MLBPaul ClemensHOUAL2014024.7017.3092
312.MLBAaron CrowKCAAL2014059.0614.8894
313.MLBJavier LopezSFNNL2014037.7113.354211
314.MLBBrooks BrownCOLNL2014026.0013.1242
315.MLBBrad BrachBALAL2014062.3713.47178
316.MLBJean MachiSFNNL2014066.3712.58102
317.MLBZach DukeMILNL2014058.7512.91255
318.MLBDaniel HudsonARINL201402.70113.5022
319.MLBBlaine HardyDETAL2014039.0212.77163
320.MLBCharlie LeesmanCHAAL201412.70120.2520
321.MLBJonathan PettibonePHINL201429.00110.00
322.MLBSteve GeltzTBAAL201408.3013.2450
323.MLBC.c. LeeCLEAL2014028.0114.82233
324.MLBPhil IrwinTEXAL201414.0016.7510
325.MLBErik JohnsonCHAAL2014523.7116.8580
326.MLBJose ValverdeNYNNL2014020.7116.9733
327.MLBDana EvelandNYNNL2014027.3112.63186
328.MLBRoman MendezTEXAL2014033.0012.18113
329.MLBJair JurrjensCOLNL201429.30110.6130
330.MLBLeury GarciaCHAAL201401.00118.00
331.MLBPedro HernandezCOLNL201415.7014.7610
332.MLBPhillippe AumontPHINL201405.70119.0610
333.MLBBrian FlynnMIANL201417.0019.0021
334.MLBBrad MillsOAKAL2014316.3114.9610
335.MLBAaron BrooksKCAAL201412.70143.8820
336.MLBTaylor HillWASNL201419.0019.0011
337.MLBJose VerasCHNNL2014013.3018.1031
338.MLBT.j. McfarlandBALAL2014158.7423.38116
339.MLBAlfredo AcevesNYAAL2014019.3126.5200
340.MLBIan ThomasATLNL2014010.7124.22113
341.MLBBrad BoxbergerTBAAL2014064.7522.37111
342.MLBPhil KleinTEXAL2014019.0122.8440
343.MLBKirby YatesTBAAL2014036.0024.00123
344.MLBKyle HendricksCHNNL20141380.3722.6990
345.MLBTommy HunterBALAL2014060.7323.26153
346.MLBMatt MooreTBAAL2014210.0022.7020
347.MLBJose RamirezNYAAL2014010.0025.4010
348.MLBPhil CokeDETAL2014058.0524.34217
349.MLBJoaquin BenoitSDNNL2014054.3421.6620
350.MLBTom WilhelmsenSEAAL2014279.3322.5041
351.MLBKyle LobsteinDETAL2014639.3124.5842
352.MLBDan StrailyOAKAL2014738.3124.9330
353.MLBKevin JepsenANAAL2014065.0022.63103
354.MLBAnthony DesclafaniMIANL2014533.0226.2732
355.MLBIvan NovaNYAAL2014420.7228.2753
356.MLBPat NeshekSLNNL2014067.3721.8750
357.MLBHuston StreetANAAL2014026.3121.7130
358.MLBFelipe PaulinoCHAAL2014418.30211.7852
359.MLBCory RasmusANAAL2014656.0322.73144
360.MLBShae SimmonsATLNL2014021.7123.32103
361.MLBJose FernandezMIANL2014851.7423.3131
362.MLBTim StaufferSDNNL2014364.3623.50132
363.MLBJuan GutierrezSFNNL2014063.7124.24185
364.MLBScott DownsCHAAL2014023.7026.462917
365.MLBChad BettisCOLNL2014024.7029.4972
366.MLBJordan WaldenATLNL2014050.0023.06156
367.MLBDominic LeoneSEAAL2014066.3822.44143
368.MLBJoe KellySLNNL2014735.0224.8940
369.MLBDallas BeelerCHNNL2014211.0024.09
370.MLBBrandon GomesTBAAL2014034.0223.71142
371.MLBJeremy AffeldtSFNNL2014055.3422.28313
372.MLBRandy ChoateSLNNL2014036.0224.503813
373.MLBMario HollandsPHINL2014047.0224.79189
374.MLBTony WatsonPITNL2014077.31021.8651
375.MLBAaron SanchezTORAL2014033.0221.3620
376.MLBLogan DarnellMINAL2014424.0027.5042
377.MLBLiam HendriksKCAAL2014319.3025.5962
378.MLBJosh LuekeTBAAL2014030.3125.9320
379.MLBScott DownsKCAAL2014014.3024.4063
380.MLBDaniel CorcinoCINNL2014318.7024.3470
381.MLBGavin FloydATLNL2014954.3223.8181
382.MLBScott RiceNYNNL2014013.7125.93214
383.MLBDavid HolmbergCINNL2014530.0224.8050
384.MLBDan OteroOAKAL2014086.7822.49195
385.MLBJoe SmithANAAL2014074.7721.9342
386.MLBDan JenningsMIANL2014040.3022.45251
387.MLBJames RussellCHNNL2014033.3023.782310
388.MLBJonathan BroxtonCINNL2014048.3421.8640
389.MLBJeff ManshipPHINL2014023.0126.6583
390.MLBWandy RodriguezPITNL2014626.7028.4420
391.MLBJason GrilliPITNL2014020.3024.8751
392.MLBNick VincentSDNNL2014055.0123.60111
393.MLBJerome WilliamsPHINL2014957.3423.1464
394.MLBDarren O'dayBALAL2014068.7521.83163
395.MLBZach BrittonBALAL2014076.3322.0062
396.MLBJim JohnsonOAKAL2014040.3427.36235
397.MLBJeanmar GomezPITNL2014062.0223.48131
398.MLBMatt LindstromCHAAL2014034.0226.0960
399.MLBJake McgeeTBAAL2014071.3521.8980
400.MLBPedro VillarrealCINNL2014014.7024.3032
401.MLBAnthony SwarzakMINAL2014486.0325.02326
402.MLBWade DavisKCAAL2014072.0921.0021
403.MLBJustin GrimmCHNNL2014069.0524.17211
404.MLBJoe KellyBOSAL20141061.3424.2673
405.MLBMarco GonzalesSLNNL2014534.7424.15101
406.MLBCarlos MarmolMIANL2014013.3038.1020
407.MLBAnthony RanaudoBOSAL2014739.3434.8120
408.MLBJonathan PapelbonPHINL2014066.3232.0400
409.MLBRandy WolfMIANL2014425.7135.9610
410.MLBChase WhitleyNYAAL20141275.7435.23187
411.MLBMatt ThorntonNYAAL2014024.7033.28319
412.MLBJ.p. HowellLANNL2014049.0332.57284
413.MLBYoervis MedinaSEAAL2014057.0532.84160
414.MLBKyle FarnsworthNYNNL2014017.0033.1820
415.MLBBoone LoganCOLNL2014025.0237.20158
416.MLBJohn LackeySLNNL20141060.7335.0440
417.MLBKenley JansenLANNL2014065.3232.7691
418.MLBLucas HarrellHOUAL2014312.30310.2220
419.MLBJake BuchananHOUAL2014235.3134.8421
420.MLBGlen PerkinsMINAL2014061.7434.23
421.MLBRyan WebbBALAL2014049.3333.83214
422.MLBAllen WebsterBOSAL20141159.0535.3482
423.MLBChris CapuanoNYAAL20141265.7234.66115
424.MLBSantiago CasillaSFNNL2014058.3332.0142
425.MLBJason GrilliANAAL2014033.7134.0144
426.MLBBrandon MorrowTORAL2014633.3135.6794
427.MLBKelvin HerreraKCAAL2014070.0431.54104
428.MLBBlake TreinenWASNL2014750.7233.0274
429.MLBNick TropeanoHOUAL2014421.7134.9830
430.MLBBrett AndersonCOLNL2014843.3133.7410
431.MLBDustin McgowanTORAL2014882.0534.50257
432.MLBBrian MatuszBALAL2014051.7234.01409
433.MLBLatroy HawkinsCOLNL2014054.3433.8122
434.MLBDaisuke MatsuzakaNYNNL2014983.3334.10102
435.MLBJuan OviedoTBAAL2014031.7333.9871
436.MLBAndrew HeaneyMIANL2014529.3035.8321
437.MLBManny ParraCINNL2014036.7034.91355
438.MLBRafael MonteroNYNNL2014844.3134.2691
439.MLBAlexi OgandoTEXAL2014025.0236.84124
440.MLBTim CollinsKCAAL2014021.0033.8632
441.MLBRoberto HernandezLANNL2014943.7235.5680
442.MLBSergio SantosTORAL2014021.0039.43106
443.MLBBurke BadenhopBOSAL2014070.7032.55245
444.MLBGreg HollandKCAAL2014062.3131.88
445.MLBBrandon LeagueLANNL2014063.0233.29152
446.MLBErnesto FrieriANAAL2014031.0036.3974
447.MLBBrian DuensingMINAL2014054.3333.31268
448.MLBAroldis ChapmanCINNL2014054.0032.0055
449.MLBMartin PerezTEXAL2014851.3434.3885
450.MLBVic BlackNYNNL2014034.7233.12103
451.MLBCasey JanssenTORAL2014045.7334.3492
452.MLBKevin QuackenbushSDNNL2014054.3332.4882
453.MLBT.j. HouseCLEAL201418102.0533.62133
454.MLBWesley WrightCHNNL2014048.3033.54154
455.MLBBrad ZieglerARINL2014067.0533.9040
456.MLBTommy MiloneOAKAL20141696.3633.92103
457.MLBWill HarrisARINL2014029.0034.3420
458.MLBMike PelfreyMINAL2014523.7038.7584
459.MLBChris HatcherMIANL2014056.0033.54153
460.MLBClayton KershawLANNL201427198.32131.9131
461.MLBChris PerezLANNL2014046.3134.47133
462.MLBZach PutnamCHAAL2014054.7532.30146
463.MLBJustin MastersonSLNNL2014630.7337.0450
464.MLBAnthony VarvaroATLNL2014054.7332.9683
465.MLBJohn AxfordCLEAL2014043.7234.33120
466.MLBBrian SchlitterCHNNL2014056.3234.63216
467.MLBRoss DetwilerWASNL2014063.0234.86215
468.MLBTony SippHOUAL2014050.7433.38289
469.MLBWill SmithMILNL2014065.7134.25206
470.MLBLogan OndrusekCINNL2014041.0335.711810
471.MLBTaylor JordanWASNL2014525.7037.0143
472.MLBRyan CookOAKAL2014050.0133.42159
473.MLBMarc RzepczynskiCLEAL2014046.0033.724510
474.MLBBrandon KintzlerMILNL2014058.3333.39213
475.MLBCraig KimbrelATLNL2014061.7031.9030
476.MLBTaijuan WalkerSEAAL2014538.0232.8431
477.MLBBrett CecilTORAL2014053.3232.70246
478.MLBJoakim SoriaTEXAL2014033.3133.2400
479.MLBJerry BlevinsWASNL2014057.3234.87159
480.MLBJunichi TazawaBOSAL2014063.0433.2971
481.MLBNeil RamirezCHNNL2014043.7332.2750
482.MLBJordan LylesCOLNL201422126.7744.55127
483.MLBJoel PeraltaTBAAL2014063.3344.41238
484.MLBJacob TurnerCHNNL2014634.7247.0164
485.MLBCody AllenCLEAL2014069.7642.7151
486.MLBDavid PriceDETAL20141177.7443.71124
487.MLBBruce ChenKCAAL2014748.3247.4552
488.MLBEvan MeekBALAL2014023.3046.17163
489.MLBJustin WilsonPITNL2014060.0344.502015
490.MLBKevin SiegristSLNNL2014030.3146.82215
491.MLBAdam OttavinoCOLNL2014065.0143.60153
492.MLBTsuyoshi WadaCHNNL20141369.3443.6385
493.MLBTodd RedmondTORAL2014075.0143.96171
494.MLBFernando AbadOAKAL2014057.3241.73329
495.MLBMatt ShoemakerANAAL201420136.01643.24112
496.MLBHector RondonCHNNL2014063.3442.9861
497.MLBRobbie RayDETAL2014628.7148.1631
498.MLBChristian FriedrichCOLNL2014324.3047.7784
499.MLBRob WootenMILNL2014034.3144.72144
500.MLBRandall DelgadoARINL2014477.7445.102912
501.MLBJoe NathanDETAL2014058.0544.9793
502.MLBKevin CorreiaLANNL2014324.72410.22
503.MLBMike MorinANAAL2014059.0443.36114
504.MLBTyler ClippardWASNL2014070.3742.8281
505.MLBBrandon CumptonPITNL20141070.0345.27105
506.MLBVance WorleyPITNL201417110.7843.5091
507.MLBJames PaxtonSEAAL20141374.0643.53126
508.MLBChris SaleCHAAL201426174.01242.4843
509.MLBJarred CosartMIANL20141064.0442.6794
510.MLBCarlos MartinezSLNNL2014789.3244.13136
511.MLBJesse HahnSDNNL20141273.3743.1950
512.MLBCraig BreslowBOSAL2014054.3246.632710
513.MLBBrandon MaurerSEAAL2014769.7145.04132
514.MLBEdward MujicaBOSAL2014060.0244.2082
515.MLBJake PeavySFNNL20141278.7642.7560
516.MLBOliver PerezARINL2014058.7343.84297
517.MLBBrian WilsonLANNL2014048.3244.84224
518.MLBBronson ArroyoARINL20141486.0744.19103
519.MLBTyler LyonsSLNNL2014436.7045.6531
520.MLBEvan MarshallARINL2014049.3443.1074
521.MLBSam LecureCINNL2014056.7144.29203
522.MLBJavy GuerraCHAAL2014046.3242.91110
523.MLBSeth ManessSLNNL2014080.3643.25141
524.MLBGarrett RichardsANAAL201426168.71342.72102
525.MLBDrew PomeranzOAKAL20141069.0542.87116
526.MLBSean DoolittleOAKAL2014062.7242.7383
527.MLBShane GreeneNYAAL20141478.7544.35175
528.MLBAaron LoupTORAL2014068.7443.28172
529.MLBJon LesterOAKAL20141176.7642.8220
530.MLBDavid CarpenterATLNL2014061.0643.98162
531.MLBScott BakerTEXAL2014880.7345.4741
532.MLBPedro StropCHNNL2014061.0242.8053
533.MLBFelix DoubrontBOSAL20141059.3246.83173
534.MLBJamey WrightLANNL2014170.3544.48187
535.MLBCc SabathiaNYAAL2014846.0346.0770
536.MLBJerome WilliamsHOUAL2014047.7146.23110
537.MLBSergio RomoSFNNL2014058.0643.7243
538.MLBMiles MikolasTEXAL20141057.3256.7596
539.MLBDale ThayerSDNNL2014065.3452.6263
540.MLBYusmeiro PetitSFNNL201412117.0553.9252
541.MLBAndre RienzoCHAAL20141164.7457.52121
542.MLBJake ArrietaCHNNL201425156.71052.64113
543.MLBHomer BaileyCINNL201423145.7953.71124
544.MLBJared BurtonMINAL2014064.0354.78112
545.MLBMat LatosCINNL201416102.3553.6953
546.MLBBrandon MccarthyNYAAL20141490.3753.49112
547.MLBCraig StammenWASNL2014072.7454.21133
548.MLBBryan ShawCLEAL2014076.3553.07193
549.MLBTyler SkaggsANAAL201418113.0554.70146
550.MLBCliff LeePHINL20141381.3454.4351
551.MLBDavid PhelpsNYAAL201417113.0554.94196
552.MLBMax ScherzerDETAL201433220.31853.2782
553.MLBDavid HaleATLNL2014687.3453.92183
554.MLBJoba ChamberlainDETAL2014063.0253.71133
555.MLBMike FiersMILNL20141071.7652.3910
556.MLBVidal NunoNYAAL20141478.0256.00115
557.MLBJeurys FamiliaNYNNL2014077.3253.03194
558.MLBYohan PinoMINAL20141160.3255.5232
559.MLBRobbie ErlinSDNNL20141161.3454.9984
560.MLBMasahiro TanakaNYAAL201420136.31353.1092
561.MLBAnibal SanchezDETAL201421126.0853.93149
562.MLBMark MelanconPITNL2014071.0351.90
563.MLBChad QuallsHOUAL2014051.3153.8652
564.MLBJared HughesPITNL2014064.3752.94116
565.MLBPaul MaholmLANNL2014870.7155.60116
566.MLBDavid RobertsonNYAAL2014064.3453.2243
567.MLBLuke GregersonOAKAL2014072.3552.4950
568.MLBKoji UeharaBOSAL2014064.3652.5210
569.MLBJoe SaundersTEXAL2014839.7057.2682
570.MLBMichael PinedaNYAAL20141376.3552.12102
571.MLBFrancisco RodriguezMILNL2014068.0553.04
572.MLBSamuel DedunoMINAL2014892.0254.79115
573.MLBJordan ZimmermannWASNL201432199.71453.02102
574.MLBJason HammelCHNNL201417108.7852.9894
575.MLBAndrew MillerBOSAL2014042.3352.76115
576.MLBCharlie FurbushSEAAL2014042.3153.613111
577.MLBGerrit ColePITNL201422138.01153.78114
578.MLBChristian BergmanCOLNL20141054.7356.0986
579.MLBJake DiekmanPHINL2014071.0554.56157
580.MLBSteve CishekMIANL2014065.3453.5860
581.MLBDaniel WebbCHAAL2014067.7654.1291
582.MLBJeremy HellicksonTBAAL20141363.7154.95105
583.MLBJeff SamardzijaOAKAL201416111.7563.3952
584.MLBJake PetrickaCHAAL2014073.0162.96172
585.MLBChris TillmanBALAL201434207.31363.60144
586.MLBJustin MastersonCLEAL20141998.0466.06227
587.MLBCasey FienMINAL2014063.3564.12126
588.MLBMarco EstradaMILNL201418150.7764.6082
589.MLBErik BedardTBAAL20141575.7465.47112
590.MLBMichael WachaSLNNL201419107.0563.4583
591.MLBFelix HernandezSEAAL201434236.01562.59137
592.MLBJuan NicasioCOLNL20141493.7665.6783
593.MLBJenrry MejiaNYNNL2014793.7663.9492
594.MLBMarcus StromanTORAL201420130.71163.86147
595.MLBJeff LockePITNL201421131.3764.32134
596.MLBYohan FlandeCOLNL20141059.0065.1995
597.MLBTrevor MayMINAL2014945.7368.0861
598.MLBJosh FieldsHOUAL2014054.7464.7795
599.MLBCarlos TorresNYNNL2014197.0863.25163
600.MLBDoug FisterWASNL201425164.01662.85101
601.MLBJosh BeckettLANNL201420115.7663.1971
602.MLBMike DunnMIANL2014057.01063.952913
603.MLBFernando RodneySEAAL2014066.3163.2640
604.MLBRex BrothersCOLNL2014056.3466.074211
605.MLBWei-yin ChenBALAL201431185.71663.73181
606.MLBMike BolsingerARINL2014952.3166.1983
607.MLBJason HammelOAKAL20141267.7264.52100
608.MLBAdam WarrenNYAAL2014078.7363.09165
609.MLBShawn KelleyNYAAL2014051.7364.53207
610.MLBTrevor RosenthalSLNNL2014070.3263.2094
611.MLBJacob DegromNYNNL201422140.3962.8290
612.MLBCesar RamosTBAAL2014782.7264.25204
613.MLBRobbie RossTEXAL20141278.3367.47187
614.MLBErasmo RamirezSEAAL20141475.3165.26103
615.MLBGrant BalfourTBAAL2014062.3264.91167
616.MLBJon LesterBOSAL201421143.01073.27104
617.MLBJacob TurnerMIANL20141278.3476.2052
618.MLBChase AndersonARINL201421114.3974.4173
619.MLBHyun-jin RyuLANNL201426152.01473.5563
620.MLBVidal NunoARINL20141483.7073.9892
621.MLBAntonio BastardoPHINL2014064.0574.36173
622.MLBHenderson AlvarezMIANL201430187.01273.13124
623.MLBAndrew CashnerSDNNL201419123.3573.0622
624.MLBEdinson VolquezPITNL201431192.71373.50247
625.MLBAddison ReedARINL2014059.3174.7020
626.MLBJeff SamardzijaCHNNL201417108.0273.6760
627.MLBZach McallisterCLEAL20141586.0475.65165
628.MLBMatt CainSFNNL20141590.3274.68103
629.MLBOdrisamer DespaigneSDNNL20141696.3474.11123
630.MLBKevin GausmanBALAL201420113.3773.8185
631.MLBJohn LackeyBOSAL201421137.31173.93113
632.MLBCarlos CarrascoCLEAL201414134.0872.69206
633.MLBYu DarvishTEXAL201422144.31073.37103
634.MLBMatt BelisleCOLNL2014164.7474.87112
635.MLBJhoulys ChacinCOLNL20141163.3175.4063
636.MLBJarred CosartHOUAL201420116.3974.7273
637.MLBCarlos VillanuevaCHNNL2014577.7574.87115
638.MLBDavid PriceTBAAL201423170.71183.59102
639.MLBRonald BelisarioCHAAL2014066.3486.243117
640.MLBJesse ChavezOAKAL201421146.0883.95156
641.MLBRubby De La RosaBOSAL201418101.7484.5192
642.MLBBud NorrisBALAL201428165.31583.70143
643.MLBTrevor BauerCLEAL201426153.0584.47191
644.MLBRoberto HernandezPHINL201420121.0684.24113
645.MLBDavid BuchananPHINL201420117.7684.21111
646.MLBJames ShieldsKCAAL201434227.01483.77135
647.MLBDanny SalazarCLEAL201420110.0684.66134
648.MLBZack GreinkeLANNL201432202.31783.0730
649.MLBMatt GarzaMILNL201427163.3884.24135
650.MLBBrad HandMIANL201416111.0384.54136
651.MLBTony CingraniCINNL20141163.3284.6920
652.MLBDillon GeeNYNNL201422137.3784.00176
653.MLBKyle LohseMILNL201431198.31393.95144
654.MLBHector SantiagoANAAL201424127.3694.45229
655.MLBCollin MchughHOUAL201425154.71193.0863
656.MLBJered WeaverANAAL201434213.31893.67177
657.MLBDrew SmylyDETAL201418105.3694.1080
658.MLBJosh CollmenterARINL201428179.31193.76134
659.MLBAdam WainwrightSLNNL201432227.02092.5495
660.MLBTim LincecumSFNNL201426155.71294.97103
661.MLBShelby MillerSLNNL201431183.01093.84235
662.MLBCole HamelsPHINL201430204.7992.6481
663.MLBBrad PeacockHOUAL201424131.7495.47207
664.MLBJimmy NelsonMILNL20141269.3295.4595
665.MLBHisashi IwakumaSEAAL201428179.01593.52198
666.MLBChris ArcherTBAAL201432194.71093.93162
667.MLBAlex CobbTBAAL201427166.31093.03153
668.MLBCorey KluberCLEAL201434235.71892.75202
669.MLBJohnny CuetoCINNL201434243.72092.55174
670.MLBUbaldo JimenezBALAL201422125.3694.88249
671.MLBJake PeavyBOSAL201420124.0194.86145
672.MLBHiroki KurodaNYAAL201432199.01194.12224
673.MLBNeal CottsTEXAL2014066.7294.46187
674.MLBDallas KeuchelHOUAL201429200.01293.20126
675.MLBScott KazmirOAKAL201432190.31593.83178
676.MLBChris YoungSEAAL201429165.01293.82143
677.MLBMiguel GonzalezBALAL201426159.01093.45110
678.MLBFranklin MoralesCOLNL201422142.3695.69188
679.MLBJosh TomlinCLEAL201416104.0695.71165
680.MLBJason VargasKCAAL201430187.011103.95209
681.MLBBrandon MccarthyARINL201418109.73105.33113
682.MLBMark BuehrleTORAL201432202.013103.70207
683.MLBBrandon WorkmanBOSAL20141587.01105.9053
684.MLBSonny GrayOAKAL201433219.014103.45133
685.MLBFrancisco LirianoPITNL201429162.37103.77105
686.MLBC.j. WilsonANAAL201431175.713104.87284
687.MLBErvin SantanaATLNL201431196.014104.13165
688.MLBScott CarrollCHAAL201419129.35105.64148
689.MLBAlfredo SimonCINNL201432196.315103.67143
690.MLBTanner RoarkWASNL201431198.715102.90196
691.MLBJ.j. HooverCINNL2014062.71105.1791
692.MLBYordano VenturaKCAAL201430183.014103.44161
693.MLBTom KoehlerMIANL201432191.310103.95127
694.MLBGio GonzalezWASNL201427158.710103.74165
695.MLBLance LynnSLNNL201433203.715103.18145
696.MLBMadison BumgarnerSFNNL201433217.318103.3583
697.MLBPhil HughesMINAL201432209.716103.78169
698.MLBNick TepeschTEXAL201422126.05114.71239
699.MLBZack WheelerNYNNL201432185.311114.08183
700.MLBJ.a. HappTORAL201426158.011114.50163
701.MLBHector NoesiCHAAL201427166.08114.77166
702.MLBTyler MatzekCOLNL201419117.76114.05146
703.MLBJose QuintanaCHAAL201432200.39113.911810
704.MLBStephen StrasburgWASNL201434215.014113.60133
705.MLBClay BuchholzBOSAL201428170.38115.712111
706.MLBDan HarenLANNL201432186.013114.89187
707.MLBJon NieseNYNNL201430187.79113.84195
708.MLBJohn DanksCHAAL201432193.711114.93134
709.MLBWily PeraltaMILNL201432198.717113.99184
710.MLBJorge De La RosaCOLNL201432184.314114.39126
711.MLBYovani GallardoMILNL201432192.38114.02101
712.MLBJeremy GuthrieKCAAL201432202.713114.44234
713.MLBAlex WoodATLNL201424171.711113.04156
714.MLBRicky NolascoMINAL201427159.06125.43167
715.MLBDanny DuffyKCAAL201425149.39123.13234
716.MLBNick MartinezTEXAL201424140.35125.07206
717.MLBCharlie MortonPITNL201426157.36124.3572
718.MLBTrevor CahillARINL201417110.73126.18208
719.MLBKyle GibsonMINAL201431179.313124.57179
720.MLBScott FeldmanHOUAL201429180.38124.292411
721.MLBWade MileyARINL201433201.38124.60197
722.MLBAaron HarangATLNL201433204.312123.88203
723.MLBRoenis EliasSEAAL201429163.710124.23146
724.MLBJustin VerlanderDETAL201432206.015124.98149
725.MLBMike MinorATLNL201425145.36124.77197
726.MLBIan KennedySDNNL201433201.013133.8192
727.MLBMike LeakeCINNL201433214.311133.91142
728.MLBJulio TeheranATLNL201433221.014133.34134
729.MLBRyan VogelsongSFNNL201432184.78134.19289
730.MLBDrew HutchisonTORAL201432184.711134.48218
731.MLBR.a. DickeyTORAL201434215.714134.21277
732.MLBBrett OberholtzerHOUAL201424143.75134.57223
733.MLBJake OdorizziTBAAL201431168.011134.23218
734.MLBBartolo ColonNYNNL201431202.315134.31184
735.MLBTravis WoodCHNNL201431173.78135.70216
736.MLBRick PorcelloDETAL201431204.715133.91164
737.MLBKyle KendrickPHINL201432199.010134.881910
738.MLBKevin CorreiaMINAL201423129.35135.2995
739.MLBTim HudsonSFNNL201431189.39134.092010
740.MLBTyson RossSDNNL201431195.713143.45121
741.MLBColby LewisTEXAL201429170.310145.65124
742.MLBNathan EovaldiMIANL201433199.76144.82209
743.MLBEdwin JacksonCHNNL201427140.76156.721810
744.MLBEric StultsSDNNL201432176.08174.76224
745.MLBA.j. BurnettPHINL201434213.78185.14155
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us