CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through November 19, 2017
#LVLNAMETEAMLGYEARGSIPWLRABeq. RnrsBEQ_SCORED
1.MLBJason FrasorKCAAL2014017.7301.5320
2.MLBKevin CorreiaMINAL201423129.35135.2995
3.MLBNick HagadoneCLEAL2014023.3102.70196
4.MLBVinnie PestanoANAAL201409.7000.9330
5.MLBTim CollinsKCAAL2014021.0033.8632
6.MLBAaron ThompsonMINAL201407.3002.4551
7.MLBLouis ColemanKCAAL2014034.0105.5693
8.MLBKevin WhelanDETAL201401.30013.5010
9.MLBTaylor ThompsonCHAAL201405.30010.1342
10.MLBAlex WilsonBOSAL2014028.3102.5421
11.MLBAdam DunnCHAAL201401.0009.00
12.MLBJohn LackeyBOSAL201421137.31173.93113
13.MLBCc SabathiaNYAAL2014846.0346.0770
14.MLBErik BedardTBAAL20141575.7465.47112
15.MLBColby LewisTEXAL201429170.310145.65124
16.MLBFernando RodneySEAAL2014066.3163.2640
17.MLBMark BuehrleTORAL201432202.013103.70207
18.MLBR.a. DickeyTORAL201434215.714134.21277
19.MLBSean DoolittleOAKAL2014062.7242.7383
20.MLBDane De La RosaANAAL201402.30011.5722
21.MLBYoslan HerreraANAAL2014016.7112.7072
22.MLBBen RowenTEXAL201408.7004.1562
23.MLBMatt GuerrierMINAL2014028.0013.86112
24.MLBAlex ColomeTBAAL2014323.7202.6630
25.MLBSteven WrightBOSAL2014121.0013.43
26.MLBUbaldo JimenezBALAL201422125.3694.88249
27.MLBRich HillANAAL201400.0000.0051
28.MLBGarrett RichardsANAAL201426168.71342.72102
29.MLBJairo DiazANAAL201405.7003.18
30.MLBDrew PomeranzOAKAL20141069.0542.87116
31.MLBAnthony RanaudoBOSAL2014739.3434.8120
32.MLBNick TepeschTEXAL201422126.05114.71239
33.MLBMelvin MercedesDETAL201402.0000.00
34.MLBJunichi TazawaBOSAL2014063.0433.2971
35.MLBCasey ColemanKCAAL2014012.0106.0021
36.MLBTrevor MayMINAL2014945.7368.0861
37.MLBYu DarvishTEXAL201422144.31073.37103
38.MLBJerome WilliamsHOUAL2014047.7146.23110
39.MLBJerome WilliamsTEXAL2014210.0119.9022
40.MLBChris CapuanoBOSAL2014031.7114.83193
41.MLBBuck FarmerDETAL201429.30111.5711
42.MLBDrew VerhagenDETAL201415.0015.40
43.MLBDominic LeoneSEAAL2014066.3822.44143
44.MLBKendall GravemanTORAL201404.7003.8611
45.MLBDavid MartinezHOUAL201407.0005.14
46.MLBPhil HughesMINAL201432209.716103.78169
47.MLBRicky NolascoMINAL201427159.06125.43167
48.MLBJason HammelOAKAL20141267.7264.52100
49.MLBCraig BreslowBOSAL2014054.3246.632710
50.MLBDustin McgowanTORAL2014882.0534.50257
51.MLBKyle FarnsworthHOUAL2014011.7006.1761
52.MLBScott DownsCHAAL2014023.7026.462917
53.MLBScott DownsKCAAL2014014.3024.4063
54.MLBJoe NathanDETAL2014058.0544.9793
55.MLBJake PeavyBOSAL201420124.0194.86145
56.MLBJoe BeimelSEAAL2014045.0312.40193
57.MLBBruce ChenKCAAL2014748.3247.4552
58.MLBMike MorinANAAL2014059.0443.36114
59.MLBBrandon FinneganKCAAL201407.0011.2930
60.MLBChris CapuanoNYAAL20141265.7234.66115
61.MLBGrant BalfourTBAAL2014062.3264.91167
62.MLBJason GrilliANAAL2014033.7134.0144
63.MLBChad QuallsHOUAL2014051.3153.8652
64.MLBHeath BellTBAAL2014017.3118.3162
65.MLBSpencer PattonTEXAL201409.3100.9641
66.MLBJake BuchananHOUAL2014235.3134.8421
67.MLBTanner ScheppersTEXAL2014423.0019.3922
68.MLBMasahiro TanakaNYAAL201420136.31353.1092
69.MLBWade LeblancNYAAL201401.00018.00
70.MLBJarrett GrubeANAAL201400.70013.50
71.MLBNeal CottsTEXAL2014066.7294.46187
72.MLBShawn KelleyNYAAL2014051.7364.53207
73.MLBBruce BillingsNYAAL201404.0009.0000
74.MLBJoe SaveryOAKAL201404.0000.00
75.MLBChad SmithDETAL2014011.7005.4020
76.MLBMichael RothANAAL2014012.3108.76102
77.MLBHisashi IwakumaSEAAL201428179.01593.52198
78.MLBRubby De La RosaBOSAL201418101.7484.5192
79.MLBJohn AxfordCLEAL2014043.7234.33120
80.MLBFernando SalasANAAL2014058.7503.3863
81.MLBCesar RamosTBAAL2014782.7264.25204
82.MLBFernando RodriguezOAKAL201409.0101.00
83.MLBTodd RedmondTORAL2014075.0143.96171
84.MLBTroy PattonBALAL201406.7018.1021
85.MLBJesse ChavezOAKAL201421146.0883.95156
86.MLBAlfredo AcevesNYAAL2014019.3126.5200
87.MLBJoakim SoriaTEXAL2014033.3133.2400
88.MLBJoel PeraltaTBAAL2014063.3344.41238
89.MLBSergio SantosTORAL2014021.0039.43106
90.MLBJoe SaundersBALAL201403.30013.5030
91.MLBJoe SaundersTEXAL2014839.7057.2682
92.MLBJames ShieldsKCAAL201434227.01483.77135
93.MLBKoji UeharaBOSAL2014064.3652.5210
94.MLBJose VerasHOUAL2014032.7403.5880
95.MLBChris YoungSEAAL201429165.01293.82143
96.MLBJeremy GuthrieKCAAL201432202.713114.44234
97.MLBJosh WallANAAL201401.00054.0022
98.MLBMike PelfreyMINAL2014523.7038.7584
99.MLBAl AlburquerqueDETAL2014057.3312.51299
100.MLBHector NoesiSEAAL201401.00127.00
101.MLBHector NoesiCHAAL201427166.08114.77166
102.MLBDaniel MccutchenTEXAL201402.30011.57
103.MLBChris LerouxNYAAL201402.00122.50
104.MLBJon EdwardsTEXAL201408.3005.4071
105.MLBWade LeblancANAAL2014328.7113.4573
106.MLBKris JohnsonMINAL2014313.3014.7320
107.MLBCesar CabralNYAAL201401.00027.0050
108.MLBDarren O'dayBALAL2014068.7521.83163
109.MLBZach BrittonBALAL2014076.3322.0062
110.MLBJosh StinsonBALAL2014013.0006.2310
111.MLBZach McallisterCLEAL20141586.0475.65165
112.MLBBud NorrisBALAL201428165.31583.70143
113.MLBJeremy JeffressTORAL201403.30010.80
114.MLBNeil WagnerTORAL2014010.0008.1081
115.MLBAndrew MillerBOSAL2014042.3352.76115
116.MLBScott BakerTEXAL2014880.7345.4741
117.MLBJohn DanksCHAAL201432193.711114.93134
118.MLBFelix HernandezSEAAL201434236.01562.59137
119.MLBRyan FeierabendTEXAL201407.3006.1450
120.MLBFelix DoubrontBOSAL20141059.3246.83173
121.MLBJ.a. HappTORAL201426158.011114.50163
122.MLBJeremy HellicksonTBAAL20141363.7154.95105
123.MLBCasey JanssenTORAL2014045.7334.3492
124.MLBMichael KirkmanTEXAL201405.7011.5982
125.MLBEric O'flahertyOAKAL2014020.0102.2530
126.MLBFelipe PaulinoCHAAL2014418.30211.7852
127.MLBEdward MujicaBOSAL2014060.0244.2082
128.MLBJosh OutmanCLEAL2014024.7403.65144
129.MLBJosh OutmanNYAAL201403.7000.0060
130.MLBYohan PinoMINAL20141160.3255.5232
131.MLBTony SippHOUAL2014050.7433.38289
132.MLBJoakim SoriaDETAL2014011.0115.7340
133.MLBBrett CecilTORAL2014053.3232.70246
134.MLBJoba ChamberlainDETAL2014063.0253.71133
135.MLBMarc RzepczynskiCLEAL2014046.0033.724510
136.MLBBrian DuensingMINAL2014054.3333.31268
137.MLBErnesto FrieriANAAL2014031.0036.3974
138.MLBKevin JepsenANAAL2014065.0022.63103
139.MLBJon LesterBOSAL201421143.01073.27104
140.MLBJon LesterOAKAL20141176.7642.8220
141.MLBBrandon MccarthyNYAAL20141490.3753.49112
142.MLBJim MillerNYAAL201402.70020.25
143.MLBRamon RamirezBALAL201401.0000.00
144.MLBAnibal SanchezDETAL201421126.0853.93149
145.MLBHuston StreetANAAL2014026.3121.7130
146.MLBJason VargasKCAAL201430187.011103.95209
147.MLBJustin VerlanderDETAL201432206.015124.98149
148.MLBScott FeldmanHOUAL201429180.38124.292411
149.MLBBurke BadenhopBOSAL2014070.7032.55245
150.MLBMike CarpBOSAL201401.0009.00
151.MLBPhil CokeDETAL2014058.0524.34217
152.MLBSamuel DedunoHOUAL201418.7014.15
153.MLBSamuel DedunoMINAL2014892.0254.79115
154.MLBSteve DelabarTORAL2014025.7304.91123
155.MLBDanny WorthDETAL201402.0004.50
156.MLBSean NolinTORAL201401.0009.00
157.MLBC.c. LeeCLEAL2014028.0114.82233
158.MLBMatt ShoemakerANAAL201420136.01643.24112
159.MLBSteve GeltzTBAAL201408.3013.2450
160.MLBWilking RodriguezKCAAL201402.0000.00
161.MLBAndre RienzoCHAAL20141164.7457.52121
162.MLBLiam HendriksKCAAL2014319.3025.5962
163.MLBJosh LuekeTBAAL2014030.3125.9320
164.MLBPatrick MccoyDETAL2014014.0003.8672
165.MLBBrad MillsOAKAL2014316.3114.9610
166.MLBBrad MillsTORAL201404.30027.0000
167.MLBDanny DuffyKCAAL201425149.39123.13234
168.MLBCharlie FurbushSEAAL2014042.3153.613111
169.MLBBrandon GomesTBAAL2014034.0223.71142
170.MLBVinnie PestanoCLEAL201409.0017.0090
171.MLBEvan ScribnerOAKAL2014011.7104.6300
172.MLBPedro FigueroaTEXAL201409.0217.0051
173.MLBFernando AbadOAKAL2014057.3241.73329
174.MLBSean BurnettANAAL201400.70013.5011
175.MLBTaijuan WalkerSEAAL2014538.0232.8431
176.MLBStephen PryorSEAAL201401.7005.40
177.MLBDaniel WebbCHAAL2014067.7654.1291
178.MLBChad JenkinsTORAL2014031.7112.84123
179.MLBYordano VenturaKCAAL201430183.014103.44161
180.MLBLisalverto BonillaTEXAL2014320.7303.4821
181.MLBDrew HutchisonTORAL201432184.711134.48218
182.MLBBryan MitchellNYAAL2014111.0012.45
183.MLBA.j. AchterMINAL2014011.0105.7342
184.MLBCam BedrosianANAAL2014019.3017.91106
185.MLBAlex ClaudioTEXAL2014012.3002.9230
186.MLBLogan DarnellMINAL2014424.0027.5042
187.MLBMike FoltynewiczHOUAL2014018.7015.3043
188.MLBHeath HembreeBOSAL2014010.0004.5010
189.MLBMichael MariotKCAAL2014025.0107.5684
190.MLBRobbie RayDETAL2014628.7148.1631
191.MLBC.j. RiefenhauserTBAAL201405.3008.4474
192.MLBAaron SanchezTORAL2014033.0221.3620
193.MLBT.j. McfarlandBALAL2014158.7423.38116
194.MLBCollin MchughHOUAL201425154.71193.0863
195.MLBTommy MiloneMINAL2014521.7018.7282
196.MLBIvan NovaNYAAL2014420.7228.2753
197.MLBJoe ThatcherANAAL201406.3118.53145
198.MLBRyan WebbBALAL2014049.3333.83214
199.MLBJered WeaverANAAL201434213.31893.67177
200.MLBEvan MeekBALAL2014023.3046.17163
201.MLBMatt HarrisonTEXAL2014417.3114.1550
202.MLBClay BuchholzBOSAL201428170.38115.712111
203.MLBJustin GermanoTEXAL201405.30011.81
204.MLBRonald BelisarioCHAAL2014066.3486.243117
205.MLBCody AllenCLEAL2014069.7642.7151
206.MLBKevin GausmanBALAL201420113.3773.8185
207.MLBDrew SmylyDETAL201418105.3694.1080
208.MLBDrew SmylyTBAAL2014747.7311.7041
209.MLBNate KarnsTBAAL2014212.0114.5011
210.MLBChris BassittCHAAL2014529.7113.9461
211.MLBAaron BrooksKCAAL201412.70143.8820
212.MLBScott SnodgressCHAAL201402.30027.0040
213.MLBAlexi OgandoTEXAL2014025.0236.84124
214.MLBJeff SamardzijaOAKAL201416111.7563.3952
215.MLBTommy MiloneOAKAL20141696.3633.92103
216.MLBBrett OberholtzerHOUAL201424143.75134.57223
217.MLBJake OdorizziTBAAL201431168.011134.23218
218.MLBMartin PerezTEXAL2014851.3434.3885
219.MLBRyan PresslyMINAL2014028.3203.1882
220.MLBBryan PriceCLEAL201402.70020.25
221.MLBGreg HollandKCAAL2014062.3131.88
222.MLBBlake BeavanSEAAL201414.0014.50
223.MLBRick PorcelloDETAL201431204.715133.91164
224.MLBRyan CookOAKAL2014050.0133.42159
225.MLBDanny FarquharSEAAL2014071.0312.92217
226.MLBLeury GarciaCHAAL201401.00118.00
227.MLBBlaine HardyDETAL2014039.0212.77163
228.MLBDean AnnaNYAAL201401.00018.00
229.MLBJeff BeliveauTBAAL2014024.0002.6393
230.MLBBrad BrachBALAL2014062.3713.47178
231.MLBDrake BrittonBOSAL201406.7000.0010
232.MLBBrian MatuszBALAL2014051.7234.01409
233.MLBSeth RosinTEXAL201404.0106.7522
234.MLBRich HillNYAAL201405.3001.69122
235.MLBJeff FrancisNYAAL201401.7105.40
236.MLBBrandon MaurerSEAAL2014769.7145.04132
237.MLBLuke PutkonenDETAL201402.70027.0000
238.MLBRudy OwensHOUAL201415.7017.94
239.MLBBlake WoodCLEAL201406.3017.1110
240.MLBEdwin EscobarBOSAL201402.0004.50
241.MLBFrancisley BuenoKCAAL2014032.3004.45112
242.MLBNeftali FelizTEXAL2014031.7211.9900
243.MLBMichael PinedaNYAAL20141376.3552.12102
244.MLBCasey FienMINAL2014063.3564.12126
245.MLBAlex CobbTBAAL201427166.31093.03153
246.MLBChris ArcherTBAAL201432194.71093.93162
247.MLBChris TillmanBALAL201434207.31363.60144
248.MLBEsmil RogersNYAAL2014125.0204.68104
249.MLBKyle DrabekTORAL201403.0000.00
250.MLBJustin MastersonCLEAL20141998.0466.06227
251.MLBDonnie VealCHAAL201406.0007.5060
252.MLBJeff FrancisOAKAL2014013.3016.0811
253.MLBMatt ThorntonNYAAL2014024.7033.28319
254.MLBDan OteroOAKAL2014086.7822.49195
255.MLBJoe SmithANAAL2014074.7721.9342
256.MLBEsmil RogersTORAL2014020.7007.4021
257.MLBSteve TollesonTORAL201401.0000.00
258.MLBRaul ValdesHOUAL201403.70012.2741
259.MLBChaz RoeNYAAL201402.00013.5010
260.MLBJake McgeeTBAAL2014071.3521.8980
261.MLBChris GimenezTEXAL201401.0000.00
262.MLBMiguel GonzalezBALAL201426159.01093.45110
263.MLBDarin DownsHOUAL2014034.7215.712616
264.MLBWade DavisKCAAL2014072.0921.0021
265.MLBAnthony SwarzakMINAL2014486.0325.02326
266.MLBMatt LindstromCHAAL2014034.0226.0960
267.MLBJim JohnsonOAKAL2014040.3427.36235
268.MLBJared BurtonMINAL2014064.0354.78112
269.MLBMatt AlbersHOUAL2014010.0000.90
270.MLBC.j. WilsonANAAL201431175.713104.87284
271.MLBCarlos CarrascoCLEAL201414134.0872.69206
272.MLBJuan OviedoTBAAL2014031.7333.9871
273.MLBMark LoweCLEAL201407.0019.0040
274.MLBTom WilhelmsenSEAAL2014279.3322.5041
275.MLBTyler SkaggsANAAL201418113.0554.70146
276.MLBShane GreeneNYAAL20141478.7544.35175
277.MLBT.j. HouseCLEAL201418102.0533.62133
278.MLBFrank FranciscoCHAAL201403.70014.7320
279.MLBHiroki KurodaNYAAL201432199.01194.12224
280.MLBKyle CrockettCLEAL2014030.0411.80243
281.MLBDanny SalazarCLEAL201420110.0684.66134
282.MLBAnthony BassHOUAL2014027.0116.6752
283.MLBBryan ShawCLEAL2014076.3553.07193
284.MLBZach PutnamCHAAL2014054.7532.30146
285.MLBShawn TollesonTEXAL2014071.7312.89181
286.MLBScott KazmirOAKAL201432190.31593.83178
287.MLBPreston ClaiborneNYAAL2014021.0303.8631
288.MLBKyle GibsonMINAL201431179.313124.57179
289.MLBKevin ChapmanHOUAL2014021.3204.64174
290.MLBBrad BoxbergerTBAAL2014064.7522.37111
291.MLBBrandon WorkmanBOSAL20141587.01105.9053
292.MLBPhil KleinTEXAL2014019.0122.8440
293.MLBKirby YatesTBAAL2014036.0024.00123
294.MLBJosh TomlinCLEAL201416104.0695.71165
295.MLBJason FrasorTEXAL2014029.7114.25102
296.MLBAaron LoupTORAL2014068.7443.28172
297.MLBIan KrolDETAL2014032.7006.34219
298.MLBDallas KeuchelHOUAL201429200.01293.20126
299.MLBKyle LobsteinDETAL2014639.3124.5842
300.MLBPreston GuilmetBALAL2014010.3015.2300
301.MLBDavid CarpenterANAAL201403.0000.00
302.MLBJosh ZeidHOUAL2014020.7007.8473
303.MLBEric SurkampCHAAL2014024.3205.182710
304.MLBMichael TonkinMINAL2014019.0006.16114
305.MLBTommy HunterBALAL2014060.7323.26153
306.MLBCorey KluberCLEAL201434235.71892.75202
307.MLBMatt MooreTBAAL2014210.0022.7020
308.MLBMitch MorelandTEXAL201401.0000.00
309.MLBSonny GrayOAKAL201433219.014103.45133
310.MLBRob RasmussenTORAL2014011.3003.1871
311.MLBCaleb ThielbarMINAL2014047.7213.59246
312.MLBEvan ReedDETAL2014032.3015.29225
313.MLBDavid RobertsonNYAAL2014064.3453.2243
314.MLBAaron PoredaTEXAL2014021.3215.91155
315.MLBJose OrtegaDETAL201401.30127.0033
316.MLBMatthew WestTEXAL201404.0006.75
317.MLBErasmo RamirezSEAAL20141475.3165.26103
318.MLBHector SantiagoANAAL201424127.3694.45229
319.MLBDerek HollandTEXAL2014537.0201.9540
320.MLBKelvin HerreraKCAAL2014070.0431.54104
321.MLBScott CarrollCHAAL201419129.35105.64148
322.MLBMichael KohnANAAL2014023.7213.4283
323.MLBAdam WarrenNYAAL2014078.7363.09165
324.MLBRobbie RossTEXAL20141278.3367.47187
325.MLBDonnie JosephKCAAL201400.70081.0000
326.MLBJoe KellyBOSAL20141061.3424.2673
327.MLBJustin MarksKCAAL201402.00013.50
328.MLBAllen WebsterBOSAL20141159.0535.3482
329.MLBLucas LuetgeSEAAL201409.0005.0043
330.MLBJavy GuerraCHAAL2014046.3242.91110
331.MLBJake PetrickaCHAAL2014073.0162.96172
332.MLBLiam HendriksTORAL2014313.3106.0832
333.MLBTommy LayneBOSAL2014019.0211.89143
334.MLBNathan AdcockTEXAL2014010.0004.5020
335.MLBDellin BetancesNYAAL2014090.0501.5072
336.MLBCory RasmusANAAL2014656.0322.73144
337.MLBAndrew MillerBALAL2014020.0201.3500
338.MLBDrew RucinskiANAAL201407.3004.9120
339.MLBLucas HarrellHOUAL2014312.30310.2220
340.MLBMatt DaleyNYAAL2014014.3016.91105
341.MLBBobby KoreckyTORAL201403.3008.10
342.MLBJim JohnsonDETAL2014013.0109.00149
343.MLBLuke GregersonOAKAL2014072.3552.4950
344.MLBJorge De LeonHOUAL201407.3004.9120
345.MLBMaikel CletoCHAAL2014029.3015.52148
346.MLBJ.p. ArencibiaTEXAL201401.0000.00
347.MLBWei-yin ChenBALAL201431185.71663.73181
348.MLBHector NoesiTEXAL201405.30011.8100
349.MLBBrandon MorrowTORAL2014633.3135.6794
350.MLBDavid HuffNYAAL2014039.0312.31164
351.MLBLester OliverosMINAL201406.3017.1100
352.MLBJose QuintanaCHAAL201432200.39113.911810
353.MLBJose AlvarezANAAL201400.7000.0020
354.MLBScott AtchisonCLEAL2014072.0603.00278
355.MLBNate JonesCHAAL201400.0000.0032
356.MLBErik JohnsonCHAAL2014523.7116.8580
357.MLBRoenis EliasSEAAL201429163.710124.23146
358.MLBDaniel NorrisTORAL201416.7005.4022
359.MLBMiles MikolasTEXAL20141057.3256.7596
360.MLBCharlie LeesmanCHAAL201412.70120.2520
361.MLBVidal NunoNYAAL20141478.0256.00115
362.MLBPhil IrwinTEXAL201414.0016.7510
363.MLBJarred CosartHOUAL201420116.3974.7273
364.MLBJose CisneroHOUAL201404.7009.6451
365.MLBRoman MendezTEXAL2014033.0012.18113
366.MLBGlen PerkinsMINAL2014061.7434.23
367.MLBMax ScherzerDETAL201433220.31853.2782
368.MLBNick MarondeANAAL201406.30012.7992
369.MLBChase WhitleyNYAAL20141275.7435.23187
370.MLBDan StrailyOAKAL2014738.3124.9330
371.MLBJose RamirezNYAAL2014010.0025.4010
372.MLBTrevor BauerCLEAL201426153.0584.47191
373.MLBMarcus StromanTORAL201420130.71163.86147
374.MLBDavid PriceTBAAL201423170.71183.59102
375.MLBAndrew RomineDETAL201401.00027.00
376.MLBYoervis MedinaSEAAL2014057.0532.84160
377.MLBAustin AdamsCLEAL201407.0009.0021
378.MLBJosh FieldsHOUAL2014054.7464.7795
379.MLBBrad PeacockHOUAL201424131.7495.47207
380.MLBChris SaleCHAAL201426174.01242.4843
381.MLBNick MartinezTEXAL201424140.35125.07206
382.MLBNick TropeanoHOUAL2014421.7134.9830
383.MLBCarson SmithSEAAL201408.3100.0030
384.MLBKyle RyanDETAL2014110.3202.6122
385.MLBAaron CrowKCAAL2014059.0614.8894
386.MLBPaul ClemensHOUAL2014024.7017.3092
387.MLBMatt BarnesBOSAL201409.0004.00
388.MLBJustin MillerDETAL2014012.3106.5710
389.MLBDavid PriceDETAL20141177.7443.71124
390.MLBCorey KnebelDETAL201408.7007.2710
391.MLBDavid PhelpsNYAAL201417113.0554.94196
392.MLBJosh LindblomOAKAL201414.7003.8610
393.MLBJames PaxtonSEAAL20141374.0643.53126
394.MLBCarlos VillanuevaCHNNL2014577.7574.87115
395.MLBCarlos TorresNYNNL2014197.0863.25163
396.MLBTravis WoodCHNNL201431173.78135.70216
397.MLBWesley WrightCHNNL2014048.3033.54154
398.MLBBrian WilsonLANNL2014048.3244.84224
399.MLBAdam OttavinoCOLNL2014065.0143.60153
400.MLBTyler LyonsSLNNL2014436.7045.6531
401.MLBGus SchlosserATLNL2014017.7018.1531
402.MLBCarter CappsMIANL2014020.3003.9841
403.MLBBrandon KintzlerMILNL2014058.3333.39213
404.MLBDale ThayerSDNNL2014065.3452.6263
405.MLBKevin QuackenbushSDNNL2014054.3332.4882
406.MLBHomer BaileyCINNL201423145.7953.71124
407.MLBTim StaufferSDNNL2014364.3623.50132
408.MLBBrian FlynnMIANL201417.0019.0021
409.MLBFrank GarcesSDNNL201409.0002.00111
410.MLBBrad ZieglerARINL2014067.0533.9040
411.MLBMatt GarzaMILNL201427163.3884.24135
412.MLBWandy RodriguezPITNL2014626.7028.4420
413.MLBMarco GonzalesSLNNL2014534.7424.15101
414.MLBBlake TreinenWASNL2014750.7233.0274
415.MLBTsuyoshi WadaCHNNL20141369.3443.6385
416.MLBArquimedes CamineroMIANL201406.70110.8000
417.MLBChris HatcherMIANL2014056.0033.54153
418.MLBWill HarrisARINL2014029.0034.3420
419.MLBLuis AvilanATLNL2014043.3414.57399
420.MLBWily PeraltaMILNL201432198.717113.99184
421.MLBJeanmar GomezPITNL2014062.0223.48131
422.MLBBrooks BrownCOLNL2014026.0013.1242
423.MLBKevin GreggMIANL201409.00010.0064
424.MLBSantiago CasillaSFNNL2014058.3332.0142
425.MLBKyuji FujikawaCHNNL2014013.0005.5442
426.MLBBlake ParkerCHNNL2014021.0115.5730
427.MLBJeff ManshipPHINL2014023.0126.6583
428.MLBChris PerezLANNL2014046.3134.47133
429.MLBBrad LincolnPHINL201402.30011.57
430.MLBJared HughesPITNL2014064.3752.94116
431.MLBJorge RondonSLNNL201401.0000.00
432.MLBDavid CarpenterATLNL2014061.0643.98162
433.MLBTrevor CahillARINL201417110.73126.18208
434.MLBJhoulys ChacinCOLNL20141163.3175.4063
435.MLBClayton KershawLANNL201427198.32131.9131
436.MLBRyan BuchterATLNL201401.0100.00
437.MLBVin MazzaroPITNL2014010.3003.48
438.MLBJustin MastersonSLNNL2014630.7337.0450
439.MLBPedro BeatoATLNL201404.3000.0030
440.MLBLuis GarciaPHINL2014014.0107.7130
441.MLBJoe ThatcherARINL2014024.0103.75176
442.MLBHenry RodriguezMIANL201401.70010.8030
443.MLBTravis SniderPITNL201401.00018.00
444.MLBJeff SamardzijaCHNNL201417108.0273.6760
445.MLBManny ParraCINNL2014036.7034.91355
446.MLBScott RiceNYNNL2014013.7125.93214
447.MLBRyan Rowland-smithARINL201407.3006.1400
448.MLBSkip SchumakerCINNL201401.0000.00
449.MLBJeff LockePITNL201421131.3764.32134
450.MLBJeremy JeffressMILNL2014028.7111.8850
451.MLBGeorge KontosSFNNL2014032.3402.7832
452.MLBSergio RomoSFNNL2014058.0643.7243
453.MLBSeth ManessSLNNL2014080.3643.25141
454.MLBEric StultsSDNNL201432176.08174.76224
455.MLBJason HammelCHNNL201417108.7852.9894
456.MLBJumbo DiazCINNL2014034.7013.3830
457.MLBKevin CorreiaLANNL2014324.72410.22
458.MLBMike AdamsPHINL2014018.7213.8653
459.MLBKyle LohseMILNL201431198.31393.95144
460.MLBJeremy AffeldtSFNNL2014055.3422.28313
461.MLBRafael SorianoWASNL2014062.0413.3462
462.MLBJason LaneSDNNL2014110.3010.8710
463.MLBFrancisco RodriguezMILNL2014068.0553.04
464.MLBBrandon LeagueLANNL2014063.0233.29152
465.MLBTom GorzelannyMILNL2014021.0001.29100
466.MLBEdinson VolquezPITNL201431192.71373.50247
467.MLBErnesto FrieriPITNL2014010.71110.1353
468.MLBRandy ChoateSLNNL2014036.0224.503813
469.MLBJerome WilliamsPHINL2014957.3423.1464
470.MLBMatt StitesARINL2014033.0006.27112
471.MLBJose VerasCHNNL2014013.3018.1031
472.MLBTyler ClippardWASNL2014070.3742.8281
473.MLBGavin FloydATLNL2014954.3223.8181
474.MLBMatt CainSFNNL20141590.3274.68103
475.MLBJose ValverdeNYNNL2014020.7116.9733
476.MLBDan HarenLANNL201432186.013114.89187
477.MLBDana EvelandNYNNL2014027.3112.63186
478.MLBGio GonzalezWASNL201427158.710103.74165
479.MLBJohn LackeySLNNL20141060.7335.0440
480.MLBRyan VogelsongSFNNL201432184.78134.19289
481.MLBJason GrilliPITNL2014020.3024.8751
482.MLBJesse HahnSDNNL20141273.3743.1950
483.MLBTroy PattonSDNNL201407.3002.4540
484.MLBCharlie MortonPITNL201426157.36124.3572
485.MLBSean MarshallCINNL2014014.0009.0090
486.MLBBoone LoganCOLNL2014025.0237.20158
487.MLBAlfredo SimonCINNL201432196.315103.67143
488.MLBJ.p. HowellLANNL2014049.0332.57284
489.MLBZach DukeMILNL2014058.7512.91255
490.MLBOdrisamer DespaigneSDNNL20141696.3474.11123
491.MLBMiguel GonzalezPHINL201405.3016.7521
492.MLBSam LecureCINNL2014056.7144.29203
493.MLBJair JurrjensCOLNL201429.30110.6130
494.MLBYusmeiro PetitSFNNL201412117.0553.9252
495.MLBJonathan PapelbonPHINL2014066.3232.0400
496.MLBCole HamelsPHINL201430204.7992.6481
497.MLBNick MassetCOLNL2014045.0206.20198
498.MLBCarlos MarmolMIANL2014013.3038.1020
499.MLBJean MachiSFNNL2014066.3712.58102
500.MLBCesar JimenezPHINL2014016.0001.6920
501.MLBAdam WainwrightSLNNL201432227.02092.5495
502.MLBMatt BelisleCOLNL2014164.7474.87112
503.MLBJavier LopezSFNNL2014037.7113.354211
504.MLBCliff LeePHINL20141381.3454.4351
505.MLBAaron HarangATLNL201433204.312123.88203
506.MLBJoaquin BenoitSDNNL2014054.3421.6620
507.MLBPaul MaholmLANNL2014870.7155.60116
508.MLBBrandon MccarthyARINL201418109.73105.33113
509.MLBKenley JansenLANNL2014065.3232.7691
510.MLBKyle KendrickPHINL201432199.010134.881910
511.MLBDaniel CoulombeLANNL201404.3006.2320
512.MLBAnthony DesclafaniMIANL2014533.0226.2732
513.MLBBuddy CarlyleNYNNL2014031.0111.74102
514.MLBMichael WachaSLNNL201419107.0563.4583
515.MLBJose FernandezMIANL2014851.7423.3131
516.MLBAndrew ChafinARINL2014314.0013.8610
517.MLBKen GilesPHINL2014045.7311.3841
518.MLBTony CingraniCINNL20141163.3284.6920
519.MLBRafael MonteroNYNNL2014844.3134.2691
520.MLBEvan MarshallARINL2014049.3443.1074
521.MLBLeonel CamposSDNNL201407.0006.4320
522.MLBKyle HendricksCHNNL20141380.3722.6990
523.MLBDaisuke MatsuzakaNYNNL2014983.3334.10102
524.MLBTaylor HillWASNL201419.0019.0011
525.MLBBobby ParnellNYNNL201401.0009.00
526.MLBJason MotteSLNNL2014025.0105.0480
527.MLBMartin MaldonadoMILNL201401.0000.00
528.MLBHuston StreetSDNNL2014033.0101.09
529.MLBJarred CosartMIANL20141064.0442.6794
530.MLBB.j. RosenbergPHINL2014012.0107.5060
531.MLBArodys VizcainoCHNNL201405.0005.40
532.MLBPedro VillarrealCINNL2014014.7024.3032
533.MLBJulio TeheranATLNL201433221.014133.34134
534.MLBZeke SpruillARINL2014122.7114.3730
535.MLBKevin SiegristSLNNL2014030.3146.82215
536.MLBBo SchultzARINL201408.0017.88
537.MLBTyson RossSDNNL201431195.713143.45121
538.MLBNeil RamirezCHNNL2014043.7332.2750
539.MLBJonathan PettibonePHINL201429.00110.00
540.MLBWade MileyARINL201433201.38124.60197
541.MLBJeurys FamiliaNYNNL2014077.3253.03194
542.MLBTanner RoarkWASNL201431198.715102.90196
543.MLBCarlos ContrerasCINNL2014019.3017.4592
544.MLBGonzalez GermenNYNNL2014030.3004.7541
545.MLBDavid HolmbergCINNL2014530.0224.8050
546.MLBDavid HaleATLNL2014687.3453.92183
547.MLBMike FiersMILNL20141071.7652.3910
548.MLBRex BrothersCOLNL2014056.3466.074211
549.MLBJoe KellySLNNL2014735.0224.8940
550.MLBDrew StorenWASNL2014056.3211.2890
551.MLBTaylor JordanWASNL2014525.7037.0143
552.MLBChris HestonSFNNL201415.3005.06
553.MLBChase AndersonARINL201421114.3974.4173
554.MLBJustin WilsonPITNL2014060.0344.502015
555.MLBLance LynnSLNNL201433203.715103.18145
556.MLBJordan LylesCOLNL201422126.7744.55127
557.MLBChristian FriedrichCOLNL2014324.3047.7784
558.MLBSam FreemanSLNNL2014038.0203.08254
559.MLBEric FornataroSLNNL201409.7005.5910
560.MLBStephen FifeLANNL201416.0006.0020
561.MLBNathan EovaldiMIANL201433199.76144.82209
562.MLBMadison BumgarnerSFNNL201433217.318103.3583
563.MLBPhillippe AumontPHINL201405.70119.0610
564.MLBRoss DetwilerWASNL2014063.0234.86215
565.MLBJose DominguezLANNL201406.30011.3711
566.MLBJoe PatersonARINL201401.30033.7511
567.MLBPedro HernandezCOLNL201415.7014.7610
568.MLBBrad HandMIANL201416111.0384.54136
569.MLBJ.j. HooverCINNL2014062.71105.1791
570.MLBDaniel HudsonARINL201402.70113.5022
571.MLBBobby LafromboisePITNL201403.7002.4500
572.MLBTom KoehlerMIANL201432191.310103.95127
573.MLBCraig KimbrelATLNL2014061.7031.9030
574.MLBDan JenningsMIANL2014040.3022.45251
575.MLBNick VincentSDNNL2014055.0123.60111
576.MLBWill SmithMILNL2014065.7134.25206
577.MLBTyler ChatwoodCOLNL2014424.0104.8830
578.MLBVance WorleyPITNL201417110.7843.5091
579.MLBRob WootenMILNL2014034.3144.72144
580.MLBJoe WielandSDNNL2014211.3107.1562
581.MLBAndrew CashnerSDNNL201419123.3573.0622
582.MLBChris WithrowLANNL2014021.3003.3831
583.MLBMike LeakeCINNL201433214.311133.91142
584.MLBZack WheelerNYNNL201432185.311114.08183
585.MLBTyler MatzekCOLNL201419117.76114.05146
586.MLBDavid BuchananPHINL201420117.7684.21111
587.MLBMario HollandsPHINL2014047.0224.79189
588.MLBRed PattersonLANNL201414.7001.9320
589.MLBJosh EdginNYNNL2014027.3101.98252
590.MLBBrandon CumptonPITNL20141070.0345.27105
591.MLBErik GoeddelNYNNL201406.7002.7010
592.MLBTommy KahnleCOLNL2014068.7215.11107
593.MLBMike KickhamSFNNL201402.00022.5041
594.MLBAddison ReedARINL2014059.3174.7020
595.MLBYimi GarciaLANNL2014010.0001.80
596.MLBChristian BergmanCOLNL20141054.7356.0986
597.MLBJacob TurnerMIANL20141278.3476.2052
598.MLBStephen StrasburgWASNL201434215.014113.60133
599.MLBMike BolsingerARINL2014952.3166.1983
600.MLBAaron BarrettWASNL2014040.7303.76156
601.MLBChad BettisCOLNL2014024.7029.4972
602.MLBEric JokischCHNNL2014114.3003.77
603.MLBJimmy NelsonMILNL20141269.3295.4595
604.MLBDallas BeelerCHNNL2014211.0024.09
605.MLBNick ChristianiCINNL2014013.0015.54
606.MLBGerrit ColePITNL201422138.01153.78114
607.MLBDonn RoachSDNNL2014130.3105.0430
608.MLBJacob TurnerCHNNL2014634.7247.0164
609.MLBChasen ShreveATLNL2014012.3000.7340
610.MLBTyler ThornburgMILNL2014029.7314.2571
611.MLBShelby MillerSLNNL201431183.01093.84235
612.MLBZac RosscupCHNNL2014013.3109.4593
613.MLBA.j. RamosMIANL2014064.0702.25233
614.MLBVidal NunoARINL20141483.7073.9892
615.MLBNick GreenwoodSLNNL2014136.0214.7531
616.MLBJake DunningSFNNL201400.7000.00
617.MLBRyan DennickCINNL201404.70013.5060
618.MLBKeith ButlerSLNNL201402.00027.0031
619.MLBEury De La RosaARINL2014036.7202.9522
620.MLBChris RusinCHNNL2014012.7007.1130
621.MLBEthan MartinPHINL201404.0004.50
622.MLBTrevor RosenthalSLNNL2014070.3263.2094
623.MLBRobbie ErlinSDNNL20141161.3454.9984
624.MLBDaniel CorcinoCINNL2014318.7024.3470
625.MLBSam TuivailalaSLNNL201401.00036.0030
626.MLBCarlos MartinezSLNNL2014789.3244.13136
627.MLBHector NerisPHINL201401.0100.00
628.MLBJacob DegromNYNNL201422140.3962.8290
629.MLBCasey SadlerPITNL2014010.3017.8420
630.MLBSam DysonMIANL2014042.0313.0070
631.MLBJustin GrimmCHNNL2014069.0524.17211
632.MLBVic BlackNYNNL2014034.7233.12103
633.MLBDan StrailyCHNNL2014113.70113.1775
634.MLBRob ScahillCOLNL2014015.0104.8041
635.MLBHyun-jin RyuLANNL201426152.01473.5563
636.MLBBradin HagensARINL201402.7013.38
637.MLBHunter StricklandSFNNL201407.0100.00
638.MLBScott ElbertLANNL201404.3102.0831
639.MLBChris MartinCOLNL2014015.7006.8911
640.MLBShae SimmonsATLNL2014021.7123.32103
641.MLBPat NeshekSLNNL2014067.3721.8750
642.MLBAroldis ChapmanCINNL2014054.0032.0055
643.MLBJake ArrietaCHNNL201425156.71052.64113
644.MLBIan KennedySDNNL201433201.013133.8192
645.MLBAlex TorresSDNNL2014054.0214.175011
646.MLBYohan FlandeCOLNL20141059.0065.1995
647.MLBWei-chung WangMILNL2014017.30011.9420
648.MLBAlfredo FigaroMILNL201408.7017.2722
649.MLBAntonio BastardoPHINL2014064.0574.36173
650.MLBJames RussellATLNL2014124.3002.2285
651.MLBBrett BochySFNNL201403.3005.40
652.MLBJames RussellCHNNL2014033.3023.782310
653.MLBJosh CollmenterARINL201428179.31193.76134
654.MLBSteve CishekMIANL2014065.3453.5860
655.MLBPedro BaezLANNL2014024.0002.6332
656.MLBJohn AxfordPITNL2014011.0014.0953
657.MLBEdwin JacksonCHNNL201427140.76156.721810
658.MLBAndrew HeaneyMIANL2014529.3035.8321
659.MLBEddie ButlerCOLNL2014316.0116.7541
660.MLBPaco RodriguezLANNL2014014.0103.8693
661.MLBR.j. AlvarezSDNNL201408.0001.1320
662.MLBIan ThomasATLNL2014010.7124.22113
663.MLBAlex WoodATLNL201424171.711113.04156
664.MLBDoug FisterWASNL201425164.01662.85101
665.MLBErik CordierSFNNL201406.0006.0021
666.MLBJ.j. PutzARINL2014013.7116.5982
667.MLBMatt ThorntonWASNL2014011.3100.0050
668.MLBJorge De La RosaCOLNL201432184.314114.39126
669.MLBZack GreinkeLANNL201432202.31783.0730
670.MLBJohn BakerCHNNL201401.0100.00
671.MLBBlaine BoyerSDNNL2014040.3013.57125
672.MLBJonathan BroxtonCINNL2014048.3421.8640
673.MLBJonathan BroxtonMILNL2014010.3014.3511
674.MLBShawn CampPHINL201403.3005.40
675.MLBRoberto HernandezLANNL2014943.7235.5680
676.MLBRoberto HernandezPHINL201420121.0684.24113
677.MLBErvin SantanaATLNL201431196.014104.13165
678.MLBJeff FrancisCINNL201415.0015.40
679.MLBDavid HuffSFNNL2014020.0106.75103
680.MLBJaime GarciaSLNNL2014743.7314.1231
681.MLBHector RondonCHNNL2014063.3442.9861
682.MLBMark MelanconPITNL2014071.0351.90
683.MLBJuan JaimeATLNL2014012.3005.8470
684.MLBAnthony VarvaroATLNL2014054.7332.9683
685.MLBJohn HoldzkomPITNL201409.0102.00
686.MLBHector AmbrizSDNNL201402.0009.00
687.MLBBryan MorrisPITNL2014023.7404.1800
688.MLBBryan MorrisMIANL2014040.7411.3360
689.MLBSean O'sullivanPHINL2014212.7016.3922
690.MLBTim LincecumSFNNL201426155.71294.97103
691.MLBFelix DoubrontCHNNL2014420.3213.9820
692.MLBBrian SchlitterCHNNL2014056.3234.63216
693.MLBPedro StropCHNNL2014061.0242.8053
694.MLBCraig StammenWASNL2014072.7454.21133
695.MLBTrevor BellCINNL201400.70067.5053
696.MLBJerry BlevinsWASNL2014057.3234.87159
697.MLBDrew ButeraLANNL201401.70010.80
698.MLBBilly BucknerSDNNL201415.7014.7620
699.MLBXavier CedenoWASNL201407.0005.1441
700.MLBMike DunnMIANL2014057.01063.952913
701.MLBJohnny CuetoCINNL201434243.72092.55174
702.MLBYovani GallardoMILNL201432192.38114.02101
703.MLBMarco EstradaMILNL201418150.7764.6082
704.MLBKevin SloweyMIANL2014237.3115.5451
705.MLBJon NieseNYNNL201430187.79113.84195
706.MLBLogan OndrusekCINNL2014041.0335.711810
707.MLBBrett AndersonCOLNL2014843.3133.7410
708.MLBRandall DelgadoARINL2014477.7445.102912
709.MLBJordan ZimmermannWASNL201432199.71453.02102
710.MLBStolmy PimentelPITNL2014032.7215.2392
711.MLBCurtis PartchCINNL201407.0100.00
712.MLBJuan NicasioCOLNL20141493.7665.6783
713.MLBTony WatsonPITNL2014077.31021.8651
714.MLBJordan WaldenATLNL2014050.0023.06156
715.MLBMat LatosCINNL201416102.3553.6953
716.MLBDillon GeeNYNNL201422137.3784.00176
717.MLBRyan MattheusWASNL201408.7001.04
718.MLBJuan GutierrezSFNNL2014063.7124.24185
719.MLBJim HendersonMILNL2014011.3217.9465
720.MLBDylan AxelrodCINNL2014418.3212.9500
721.MLBHenderson AlvarezMIANL201430187.01273.13124
722.MLBDario AlvarezNYNNL201401.30013.5040
723.MLBMike MinorATLNL201425145.36124.77197
724.MLBJake DiekmanPHINL2014071.0554.56157
725.MLBDaniel DescalsoSLNNL201400.3000.00
726.MLBJustin De FratusPHINL2014052.7313.25101
727.MLBFranklin MoralesCOLNL201422142.3695.69188
728.MLBFrancisco LirianoPITNL201429162.37103.77105
729.MLBLatroy HawkinsCOLNL2014054.3433.8122
730.MLBTim HudsonSFNNL201431189.39134.092010
731.MLBWilton LopezCOLNL201406.30011.3720
732.MLBJenrry MejiaNYNNL2014793.7663.9492
733.MLBCarlos FriasLANNL2014232.3116.1263
734.MLBJamey WrightLANNL2014170.3544.48187
735.MLBKyle FarnsworthNYNNL2014017.0033.1820
736.MLBLyle OverbayMILNL201400.3000.00
737.MLBBartolo ColonNYNNL201431202.315134.31184
738.MLBJosh BeckettLANNL201420115.7663.1971
739.MLBA.j. BurnettPHINL201434213.78185.14155
740.MLBBrad PennyMIANL2014426.0216.9251
741.MLBJake PeavySFNNL20141278.7642.7560
742.MLBOliver PerezARINL2014058.7343.84297
743.MLBRandy WolfMIANL2014425.7135.9610
744.MLBBronson ArroyoARINL20141486.0744.19103
745.MLBJohn LannanNYNNL201404.01015.7510
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us