CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through October 17, 2017
#LVLNAMETEAMLGYEARGSIPWLRABeq. RnrsBEQ_SCORED
1.MLBMichael GonzalezMILNL2013050.0035.044011
2.MLBMatt GuerrierCHNNL2013012.7212.8461
3.MLBMatt GuerrierLANNL2013030.0235.40168
4.MLBJeff FrancisCOLNL20131270.3356.9183
5.MLBJ.j. PutzARINL2013034.3312.3660
6.MLBJohn MaineMIANL201307.30012.27
7.MLBJorge De La RosaCOLNL201330167.71663.7682
8.MLBChad QuallsMIANL2013062.0522.61152
9.MLBMatt BelisleCOLNL2013073.0574.5683
10.MLBZach MinerPHINL2013328.7024.4061
11.MLBBrad BrachSDNNL2013031.0104.35112
12.MLBMichael BlazekSLNNL2013010.3006.9740
13.MLBAndrew CashnerSDNNL201326175.01093.50124
14.MLBChad DurbinPHINL2013016.0109.5674
15.MLBJosh HarrisonPITNL201300.3000.00
16.MLBB.j. RosenbergPHINL2013019.7204.5884
17.MLBStephen StrasburgWASNL201330183.0893.4921
18.MLBHiram BurgosMILNL2013629.3127.0630
19.MLBEury De La RosaARINL2013014.7017.9874
20.MLBPedro VillarrealCINNL201315.70112.7110
21.MLBJohnny HellwegMILNL2013730.7148.8071
22.MLBStephen FifeLANNL20131058.3444.47121
23.MLBMadison BumgarnerSFNNL201331201.31393.041210
24.MLBStolmy PimentelPITNL201309.3003.8631
25.MLBMat LatosCINNL201332210.71473.50175
26.MLBJenrry MejiaNYNNL2013527.3122.9630
27.MLBMichael StutesPHINL2013017.7315.6063
28.MLBGreg ReynoldsCINNL2013529.3135.8351
29.MLBAnthony VarvaroATLNL2013073.3313.07122
30.MLBSean O'sullivanSDNNL2013325.0024.3211
31.MLBBlake ParkerCHNNL2013046.3123.30153
32.MLBJared HughesPITNL2013032.0234.7892
33.MLBClayton RichardSDNNL20131152.7257.5283
34.MLBChaz RoeARINL2013022.3104.0371
35.MLBBobby ParnellNYNNL2013050.0553.0622
36.MLBJames McdonaldPITNL2013629.7227.2841
37.MLBRob JohnsonSLNNL201300.3000.00
38.MLBKenley JansenLANNL2013076.7431.8833
39.MLBYovani GallardoMILNL201331180.712104.58177
40.MLBRamon RamirezSFNNL201305.70012.7131
41.MLBYusmeiro PetitSFNNL2013748.0413.5671
42.MLBBrandon MccarthyARINL201322135.05114.73122
43.MLBTom GorzelannyMILNL20131085.3364.32122
44.MLBHisanori TakahashiCHNNL201303.0006.00
45.MLBKameron LoeCHNNL201308.3005.40
46.MLBZack GreinkeLANNL201328177.71542.74143
47.MLBMike AdamsPHINL2013025.0143.96102
48.MLBJason GrilliPITNL2013050.0022.7051
49.MLBShawn TollesonLANNL201300.0000.0030
50.MLBBrad BoxbergerSDNNL2013022.0013.6850
51.MLBTrevor RosenthalSLNNL2013075.3242.99175
52.MLBA.j. RamosMIANL2013080.0343.60155
53.MLBRex BrothersCOLNL2013067.3212.1450
54.MLBRob WootenMILNL2013027.7313.9092
55.MLBBrandon BeachyATLNL2013530.0215.1022
56.MLBColt HynesSDNNL2013017.0009.00104
57.MLBJeremy HefnerNYNNL201323130.7485.1763
58.MLBChris LerouxPITNL201304.0006.7500
59.MLBBrandon KintzlerMILNL2013077.0333.04178
60.MLBEdinson VolquezLANNL2013528.0024.5010
61.MLBHuston StreetSDNNL2013056.7252.70
62.MLBCole HamelsPHINL201333220.08143.8575
63.MLBRafael BetancourtCOLNL2013028.7254.7111
64.MLBDan HarenWASNL201330169.710144.88115
65.MLBShawn CampCHNNL2013023.0117.04103
66.MLBCristhian MartinezATLNL201302.3007.7110
67.MLBJeremy HorstPHINL2013026.0026.581110
68.MLBDavid AardsmaNYNNL2013039.7224.54184
69.MLBChris NarvesonMILNL201302.0000.00
70.MLBKris JohnsonPITNL2013110.3026.1010
71.MLBKameron LoeATLNL2013111.7126.1720
72.MLBGonzalez GermenNYNNL2013034.3123.9381
73.MLBRandall DelgadoARINL201319116.3574.5620
74.MLBDonovan HandMILNL2013768.3153.8271
75.MLBMarc RzepczynskiSLNNL2013010.3007.8443
76.MLBChris WithrowLANNL2013034.7302.6081
77.MLBJoe PatersonARINL201302.3003.86
78.MLBJose DominguezLANNL201308.3003.2440
79.MLBJaime GarciaSLNNL2013955.3524.2380
80.MLBKris MedlenATLNL201331197.015123.52186
81.MLBAntonio BastardoPHINL2013042.7322.53153
82.MLBAlfredo FigaroMILNL2013574.0334.9950
83.MLBIan KennedyARINL201321124.0385.73166
84.MLBIan KennedySDNNL20131057.3424.5550
85.MLBJake ArrietaCHNNL2013951.7423.8332
86.MLBMike DunnMIANL2013067.7342.79306
87.MLBTim StaufferSDNNL2013069.7313.7593
88.MLBJean MachiSFNNL2013053.0312.5590
89.MLBCarlos MarmolCHNNL2013027.7246.1863
90.MLBCarlos MarmolLANNL2013021.3002.9580
91.MLBDaisuke MatsuzakaNYNNL2013738.7334.8973
92.MLBRicky NolascoLANNL20131587.0834.1490
93.MLBRicky NolascoMIANL201318112.3584.01122
94.MLBPatrick CorbinARINL201332208.31483.50207
95.MLBMike FiersMILNL2013322.3148.0641
96.MLBRobert CarsonNYNNL2013019.7008.6952
97.MLBJohn AxfordMILNL2013054.7674.77188
98.MLBRobbie ErlinSDNNL2013954.7334.2863
99.MLBHyun-jin RyuLANNL201330192.01483.14158
100.MLBRob ScahillCOLNL2013033.3105.1341
101.MLBTyler SkaggsARINL2013738.7235.3550
102.MLBVic BlackNYNNL2013013.0303.4630
103.MLBWade LeblancMIANL2013748.7155.5573
104.MLBJ.p. HowellLANNL2013062.0412.03236
105.MLBVic BlackPITNL201304.0004.50
106.MLBMiles MikolasSDNNL201301.7000.0020
107.MLBShelby MillerSLNNL201331173.31593.38254
108.MLBJake DunningSFNNL2013025.3022.8484
109.MLBEthan MartinPHINL2013840.0256.0892
110.MLBDavid HolmbergARINL201313.7007.3630
111.MLBTanner RoarkWASNL2013553.7711.84
112.MLBSteve CishekMIANL2013069.7462.4541
113.MLBJohn AxfordSLNNL2013010.3102.6163
114.MLBJames RussellCHNNL2013052.7163.59274
115.MLBAroldis ChapmanCINNL2013063.7452.5430
116.MLBJeff ManshipCOLNL2013430.7057.3420
117.MLBJeanmar GomezPITNL2013880.7303.90145
118.MLBWily PeraltaMILNL201332183.311155.252712
119.MLBJavy GuerraLANNL2013010.7007.5951
120.MLBSam LecureCINNL2013061.0212.66265
121.MLBWandy RodriguezPITNL20131262.7643.7391
122.MLBShaun MarcumNYNNL20131278.31105.51112
123.MLBGio GonzalezWASNL201332195.71183.63125
124.MLBSkip SchumakerLANNL201302.0000.00
125.MLBEric StultsSDNNL201333203.711134.29165
126.MLBHeath BellARINL2013065.7524.11111
127.MLBTim ByrdakNYNNL201304.7007.7131
128.MLBOctavio DotelDETAL201304.70013.5031
129.MLBJamey WrightTBAAL2013170.0223.21215
130.MLBKyle FarnsworthTBAAL2013029.7205.76176
131.MLBJamey CarrollMINAL201301.0000.00
132.MLBBartolo ColonOAKAL201330190.31862.8440
133.MLBScott DownsANAAL2013029.3232.15191
134.MLBJoe NathanTEXAL2013064.7621.3910
135.MLBJake PeavyBOSAL20131064.7414.0486
136.MLBJake PeavyCHAAL20131380.0844.6121
137.MLBOliver PerezSEAAL2013053.0333.91289
138.MLBBrett MyersCLEAL2013321.3038.0200
139.MLBBruce ChenKCAAL201315121.0943.42254
140.MLBRyan DempsterBOSAL201329171.3895.10209
141.MLBJohn LackeyBOSAL201329189.310133.80136
142.MLBRamon OrtizTORAL2013425.3126.0431
143.MLBAaron HarangSEAAL201322120.35116.0691
144.MLBCc SabathiaNYAAL201332211.014135.20154
145.MLBFreddy GarciaBALAL20131053.0355.9442
146.MLBErik BedardHOUAL201326151.04124.95156
147.MLBJoaquin BenoitDETAL2013067.0412.0111
148.MLBDerek LoweTEXAL2013013.0109.0033
149.MLBDarren OliverTORAL2013049.0344.4163
150.MLBFernando RodneyTBAAL2013066.7543.6560
151.MLBMark BuehrleTORAL201333203.712104.42168
152.MLBAndy PettitteNYAAL201330185.311114.13227
153.MLBMariano RiveraNYAAL2013064.0622.2520
154.MLBR.a. DickeyTORAL201334224.714134.53131
155.MLBLuis AyalaBALAL201302.0109.00
156.MLBJerome WilliamsANAAL201325169.39104.94257
157.MLBGrant BalfourOAKAL2013062.7132.8710
158.MLBFrancisco RodriguezBALAL2013022.0214.5072
159.MLBEdgar GonzalezHOUAL2013010.0018.1000
160.MLBEdgar GonzalezTORAL201308.0007.8821
161.MLBJose ValverdeDETAL2013019.3015.5910
162.MLBJoel HanrahanBOSAL201307.3019.8230
163.MLBScott KazmirCLEAL201329158.01094.33199
164.MLBGavin FloydCHAAL2013524.3045.5551
165.MLBSean BurnettANAAL201309.7000.9330
166.MLBChris BootcheckNYAAL201301.0009.00
167.MLBErvin SantanaKCAAL201332211.09103.63132
168.MLBDustin McgowanTORAL2013025.7003.86132
169.MLBTravis BlackleyHOUAL2013035.0114.89205
170.MLBTravis BlackleyTEXAL2013315.3114.7010
171.MLBMatt ThorntonBOSAL2013015.3013.5273
172.MLBMatt ThorntonCHAAL2013028.0034.50197
173.MLBC.j. WilsonANAAL201333212.31773.94155
174.MLBJeremy BondermanDETAL2013016.7117.0251
175.MLBJeremy BondermanSEAAL2013738.3135.4052
176.MLBChien-ming WangTORAL2013627.0128.0010
177.MLBMatt AlbersCLEAL2013063.0313.57204
178.MLBJoe BlantonANAAL201320132.72146.51223
179.MLBCraig BreslowBOSAL2013059.7522.41228
180.MLBJared BurtonMINAL2013066.0293.95114
181.MLBDave BushTORAL201303.00015.0000
182.MLBRoberto HernandezTBAAL201324151.06135.192411
183.MLBKevin CorreiaMINAL201331185.39134.32136
184.MLBNeal CottsTEXAL2013057.0831.26161
185.MLBJesse CrainCHAAL2013036.7231.4750
186.MLBJason FrasorTEXAL2013049.0432.76258
187.MLBJustin GermanoTORAL201302.0009.00
188.MLBJason HammelBALAL201323139.3785.23148
189.MLBRich HillCLEAL2013038.7126.985317
190.MLBHisashi IwakumaSEAAL201333219.71462.8393
191.MLBUbaldo JimenezCLEAL201332182.71393.70289
192.MLBJim JohnsonBALAL2013070.3383.3372
193.MLBHiroki KurodaNYAAL201332201.311133.53175
194.MLBMatt LindstromCHAAL2013060.7243.412710
195.MLBKameron LoeSEAAL201306.71110.80
196.MLBKyle McclellanTEXAL201309.3017.71
197.MLBPat NeshekOAKAL2013040.3213.79163
198.MLBHideki OkajimaOAKAL201304.0002.2520
199.MLBJoel PeraltaTBAAL2013071.3383.912211
200.MLBRyan RaburnCLEAL201301.0000.00
201.MLBClay RapadaCLEAL201302.0000.0040
202.MLBChris ResopOAKAL2013018.0116.50123
203.MLBSergio SantosTORAL2013025.7111.7530
204.MLBJoe SaundersSEAAL201332183.011165.75247
205.MLBJames ShieldsKCAAL201334228.71393.23103
206.MLBKoji UeharaBOSAL2013074.3411.2120
207.MLBJose VerasDETAL2013019.7013.66110
208.MLBJose VerasHOUAL2013043.0043.1400
209.MLBRoss WolfTEXAL2013347.7134.5353
210.MLBJeremy GuthrieKCAAL201333211.715124.21178
211.MLBDavid MurphyTEXAL201301.0000.00
212.MLBJohn DanksCHAAL201322138.34145.2794
213.MLBFelix HernandezSEAAL201331204.312103.26114
214.MLBKevin JepsenANAAL2013036.0135.2582
215.MLBJosh JohnsonTORAL20131681.3287.08111
216.MLBJon LesterBOSAL201333213.31583.97197
217.MLBJim MillerNYAAL201301.30020.2500
218.MLBAnibal SanchezDETAL201329182.01482.77130
219.MLBJason VargasANAAL201324150.0984.08229
220.MLBDavid PurceyCHAAL2013025.3112.49142
221.MLBJustin VerlanderDETAL201334218.313123.8752
222.MLBScott FeldmanBALAL20131590.7564.47107
223.MLBPhil CokeDETAL2013038.3055.63356
224.MLBSamuel DedunoMINAL201318108.0884.0094
225.MLBSteve DelabarTORAL2013058.7553.84101
226.MLBErnesto FrieriANAAL2013068.7243.8051
227.MLBSam FuldTBAAL201300.3000.00
228.MLBBrian DuensingMINAL2013061.0624.134212
229.MLBFelix DoubrontBOSAL201327162.31164.66182
230.MLBJ.a. HappTORAL20131892.7575.15206
231.MLBPhilip HumberHOUAL2013754.7087.9070
232.MLBJeremy HellicksonTBAAL201331174.012105.33143
233.MLBJair JurrjensBALAL201317.3004.91
234.MLBCasey JanssenTORAL2013052.7412.9161
235.MLBAaron LaffeyTORAL201312.7006.7530
236.MLBMichael KirkmanTEXAL2013022.0028.18158
237.MLBShairon MartisMINAL201309.7015.5920
238.MLBJoakim SoriaTEXAL2013023.7103.8043
239.MLBPedro StropBALAL2013022.3037.6671
240.MLBAnthony SwarzakMINAL2013096.0323.09144
241.MLBMike ZagurskiNYAAL201300.30054.0022
242.MLBAlfredo AcevesBOSAL2013637.0415.1120
243.MLBJerry BlevinsOAKAL2013060.0503.45215
244.MLBClay BuchholzBOSAL201316108.31211.9130
245.MLBBilly BucknerANAAL2013217.3104.6731
246.MLBCarlos CarrascoCLEAL2013746.7146.94165
247.MLBXavier CedenoHOUAL201306.30015.6394
248.MLBJesse ChavezOAKAL2013057.3244.242514
249.MLBMatt DaleyNYAAL201306.0100.00
250.MLBWade DavisKCAAL201324135.38115.92209
251.MLBRhiner CruzHOUAL2013021.3023.8030
252.MLBDarin DownsDETAL2013035.3025.09125
253.MLBMiguel GonzalezBALAL201328171.31184.25194
254.MLBAlberto GonzalezNYAAL201300.3000.00
255.MLBJuan GutierrezANAAL2013026.0145.54127
256.MLBJuan GutierrezKCAAL2013029.3013.9943
257.MLBLucas HarrellHOUAL201322153.76176.50215
258.MLBPhil HughesNYAAL201329145.74145.62237
259.MLBMatt HarrisonTEXAL2013210.7029.2822
260.MLBBoone LoganNYAAL2013039.0523.46277
261.MLBMark LoweANAAL2013011.7109.2664
262.MLBLuis MendozaKCAAL20131594.0265.74146
263.MLBDavid MartinezHOUAL2013011.3108.74
264.MLBJake McgeeTBAAL2013062.7534.02206
265.MLBJoe MartinezCLEAL201305.0101.80
266.MLBJuan PerezTORAL2013031.7124.8392
267.MLBTroy PattonBALAL2013056.0204.02215
268.MLBFranklin MoralesBOSAL2013125.3224.62102
269.MLBTodd RedmondTORAL20131477.0434.44124
270.MLBGlen PerkinsMINAL2013062.7202.3000
271.MLBRicky RomeroTORAL201327.30211.0530
272.MLBCesar RamosTBAAL2013067.3224.14134
273.MLBRamon TroncosoCHAAL2013030.0146.60117
274.MLBJairo AsencioBALAL201302.3007.7132
275.MLBDonnie VealCHAAL2013029.3234.913314
276.MLBJered WeaverANAAL201324154.31183.3871
277.MLBWesley WrightHOUAL2013041.3044.353110
278.MLBWesley WrightTBAAL2013012.3002.9261
279.MLBAlex BurnettBALAL201301.30020.2511
280.MLBMatt GarzaTEXAL20131384.3455.0263
281.MLBSteve JohnsonBALAL2013115.7117.4753
282.MLBCasper WellsCHAAL201301.0000.00
283.MLBMike PelfreyMINAL201329152.75135.422410
284.MLBAndrew MillerBOSAL2013030.7123.52208
285.MLBPedro FigueroaOAKAL201303.00012.0030
286.MLBJose De La TorreBOSAL2013011.3006.3530
287.MLBPedro BeatoBOSAL2013010.0114.5031
288.MLBCory RasmusANAAL2013015.0115.4073
289.MLBNeil WagnerTORAL2013038.0244.03114
290.MLBKyle DrabekTORAL201302.3007.7140
291.MLBJustin MastersonCLEAL201329193.014103.50184
292.MLBBrian OmogrossoCHAAL2013016.3029.9252
293.MLBDellin BetancesNYAAL201305.00010.8040
294.MLBIvan NovaNYAAL201320139.3963.17147
295.MLBAlexi OgandoTEXAL201318104.3743.2891
296.MLBEsmil RogersTORAL201320137.7594.97219
297.MLBLuis PerezTORAL201305.0015.4053
298.MLBChris TillmanBALAL201333206.31673.79153
299.MLBJeremy JeffressTORAL2013010.3100.8741
300.MLBBlake WoodCLEAL201301.3000.00
301.MLBBud NorrisBALAL2013950.7434.8052
302.MLBBud NorrisHOUAL201321126.0694.4393
303.MLBChris ArcherTBAAL201323128.7973.4371
304.MLBZach McallisterCLEAL201324134.3994.35172
305.MLBJosh StinsonBALAL2013117.0003.7121
306.MLBZach BrittonBALAL2013740.0235.1880
307.MLBJosh RoenickeMINAL2013062.0314.50316
308.MLBAlex CobbTBAAL201322143.31132.89202
309.MLBP.j. WaltersMINAL2013839.3256.86115
310.MLBCasey FienMINAL2013062.0524.06189
311.MLBTyler RobertsonMINAL201301.0009.0030
312.MLBDarren O'dayBALAL2013062.0532.32110
313.MLBZach ClarkBALAL201301.70016.2010
314.MLBJorge De LeonHOUAL2013010.0016.3040
315.MLBSimon CastroCHAAL201306.7012.70
316.MLBJose AlvarezDETAL2013638.7156.0594
317.MLBCesar CabralNYAAL201303.7002.4583
318.MLBEverett TeafordKCAAL201300.7000.00
319.MLBJoe SmithCLEAL2013063.0622.4320
320.MLBNeftali FelizTEXAL201304.7000.0030
321.MLBFrancisley BuenoKCAAL201308.3100.0070
322.MLBYoervis MedinaSEAAL2013068.0462.91267
323.MLBJose QuintanaCHAAL201333200.0973.74212
324.MLBBrayan VillarrealBOSAL201300.0000.00
325.MLBBrayan VillarrealDETAL201304.30220.7763
326.MLBDaniel StangeANAAL201301.70116.20
327.MLBBrad LincolnTORAL2013031.7124.83132
328.MLBChris PerezCLEAL2013054.0534.5042
329.MLBWade LeblancHOUAL201306.30014.2110
330.MLBDavid HuffCLEAL201303.00015.0021
331.MLBDavid HuffNYAAL2013234.7314.6711
332.MLBAndrew BaileyBOSAL2013028.7313.7721
333.MLBHector AmbrizHOUAL2013036.3246.94124
334.MLBJosh TomlinCLEAL201302.0000.00
335.MLBLuke HochevarKCAAL2013070.3521.9273
336.MLBTommy HansonANAAL20131373.0435.79135
337.MLBBrandon MorrowTORAL20131054.3236.4622
338.MLBDoug FisterDETAL201332208.71493.92173
339.MLBHector NoesiSEAAL2013127.3016.9162
340.MLBAl AlburquerqueDETAL2013049.0434.59207
341.MLBAlex TorresTBAAL2013058.0421.86112
342.MLBAndrew AlbersMINAL20131060.0255.10104
343.MLBJake ArrietaBALAL2013523.7127.2373
344.MLBWei-yin ChenBALAL201323137.0774.07114
345.MLBRobert CoelloANAAL2013017.0223.7140
346.MLBYu DarvishTEXAL201332209.71392.92123
347.MLBDane De La RosaANAAL2013072.3613.11208
348.MLBSean DoolittleOAKAL2013069.0553.13116
349.MLBNick HagadoneCLEAL2013031.3016.032711
350.MLBDeunte HeathCHAAL201307.70011.74
351.MLBDavid PriceTBAAL201327186.71083.7698
352.MLBDaniel BardBOSAL201301.0009.0021
353.MLBRyan BrasierANAAL201309.0002.00
354.MLBBrett CecilTORAL2013060.7512.97257
355.MLBJoba ChamberlainNYAAL2013042.0214.93131
356.MLBAlex ColomeTBAAL2013316.0114.5040
357.MLBCole DevriesMINAL2013215.00210.80
358.MLBDylan AxelrodCHAAL201320128.34116.24259
359.MLBJosh LuekeTBAAL2013021.3025.06103
360.MLBClayton MortensenBOSAL2013030.3125.64188
361.MLBDanny DuffyKCAAL2013524.3201.8571
362.MLBWilmer FontTEXAL201301.3000.00
363.MLBCharlie FurbushSEAAL2013065.0264.573511
364.MLBBrandon GomesTBAAL2013019.3316.9863
365.MLBLiam HendriksMINAL2013847.3137.42104
366.MLBKelvin HerreraKCAAL2013058.3574.17126
367.MLBDerek HollandTEXAL201333213.01093.80228
368.MLBNate JonesCHAAL2013078.0454.622812
369.MLBShawn KelleyNYAAL2013053.3424.73187
370.MLBAndre RienzoCHAAL20131056.0235.4672
371.MLBDanny SalazarCLEAL20131052.0233.1251
372.MLBHector SantiagoCHAAL201323149.0494.17249
373.MLBMax ScherzerDETAL201332214.32133.0762
374.MLBEvan ScribnerOAKAL2013026.7004.3930
375.MLBSteven WrightBOSAL2013113.3205.40
376.MLBJose OrtegaDETAL2013011.7023.8620
377.MLBJoe OrtizTEXAL2013044.7225.24178
378.MLBDan OteroOAKAL2013039.0201.62111
379.MLBBrad PeacockHOUAL20131483.3565.51136
380.MLBVinnie PestanoCLEAL2013035.3124.5830
381.MLBDavid RobertsonNYAAL2013066.3512.04113
382.MLBBrett AndersonOAKAL2013544.7146.4584
383.MLBBarry EnrightANAAL201328.30212.9665
384.MLBTommy HunterBALAL2013086.3652.9292
385.MLBCorey KluberCLEAL201324147.31154.09166
386.MLBMatt MooreTBAAL201327150.31743.47153
387.MLBLuke PutkonenDETAL2013029.7133.3450
388.MLBMarc RzepczynskiCLEAL2013020.3001.7782
389.MLBPedro HernandezMINAL20131256.7336.83113
390.MLBRubby De La RosaBOSAL2013011.3025.5631
391.MLBEvan ReedDETAL2013023.3016.1743
392.MLBTim CollinsKCAAL2013053.3364.394115
393.MLBGreg HollandKCAAL2013067.0211.4821
394.MLBBlake BeavanSEAAL2013239.7026.1362
395.MLBJarrod ParkerOAKAL201332197.01284.202110
396.MLBRick PorcelloDETAL201329177.01384.422112
397.MLBRyan CookOAKAL2013067.3642.94264
398.MLBScott DiamondMINAL201324131.06136.05216
399.MLBJake ElmoreHOUAL201301.0000.00
400.MLBCody EppleyNYAAL201301.70021.6022
401.MLBDanny FarquharSEAAL2013055.7034.691410
402.MLBScott BarnesCLEAL201308.7017.27
403.MLBJeff BeliveauTBAAL201300.7000.0020
404.MLBBuddy BoshersANAAL2013015.3004.70138
405.MLBDrake BrittonBOSAL2013021.0113.8662
406.MLBPaul ClemensHOUAL2013573.3475.892812
407.MLBVance WorleyMINAL20131048.7157.9594
408.MLBDavid PhelpsNYAAL20131286.7655.19146
409.MLBWill SmithKCAAL2013133.3214.32134
410.MLBThad WeberTORAL201306.0014.50
411.MLBMichael KohnANAAL2013053.0143.74173
412.MLBBobby LafromboiseSEAAL2013010.7016.7574
413.MLBMatt LangwellCLEAL201305.3105.0620
414.MLBJosh LindblomTEXAL2013531.3135.4642
415.MLBLucas LuetgeSEAAL2013037.0135.35184
416.MLBJordan LylesHOUAL201325141.7796.23164
417.MLBBrett MarshallNYAAL2013012.0004.5020
418.MLBT.j. McfarlandBALAL2013174.7414.46238
419.MLBTommy MiloneOAKAL201326156.31294.78196
420.MLBBrett OberholtzerHOUAL20131071.7453.2730
421.MLBJake OdorizziTBAAL2013429.7013.9433
422.MLBMartin PerezTEXAL201320124.31063.98212
423.MLBRyan PresslyMINAL2013076.7334.34105
424.MLBBryan ShawCLEAL2013075.0733.723413
425.MLBMatt ShoemakerANAAL201315.0000.00
426.MLBMickey StoreyTORAL201304.0006.75
427.MLBMichael TonkinMINAL2013011.3004.7600
428.MLBAllen WebsterBOSAL2013730.3128.9022
429.MLBCharlie LeesmanCHAAL2013115.3008.2295
430.MLBBrandon MaurerSEAAL20131490.0586.60132
431.MLBJunichi TazawaBOSAL2013068.3543.29164
432.MLBBrian MatuszBALAL2013051.0213.71257
433.MLBErasmo RamirezSEAAL20131372.3535.47157
434.MLBCory BurnsTEXAL2013011.3103.1810
435.MLBJosh FieldsHOUAL2013038.0134.97126
436.MLBJosh ZeidHOUAL2013027.7013.9072
437.MLBLouis ColemanKCAAL2013029.7300.6171
438.MLBMichael BelfioreBALAL201301.30013.50
439.MLBDavid CarpenterANAAL201300.300108.0000
440.MLBC.c. LeeCLEAL201304.3006.2362
441.MLBChia-jen LoHOUAL2013019.3034.1931
442.MLBJose CisneroHOUAL2013043.7224.7473
443.MLBJarred CosartHOUAL20131060.0112.2530
444.MLBChris DwyerKCAAL201303.0000.00
445.MLBPreston GuilmetCLEAL201305.30010.1300
446.MLBAlex WilsonBOSAL2013027.7115.20198
447.MLBDonnie JosephKCAAL201305.7000.0060
448.MLBDallas KeuchelHOUAL201322153.76105.62208
449.MLBVidal NunoNYAAL2013320.0122.2511
450.MLBAaron LoupTORAL2013069.3462.99306
451.MLBGarrett RichardsANAAL201317145.0784.532810
452.MLBRobbie RossTEXAL2013062.3423.03243
453.MLBAdam WarrenNYAAL2013277.0323.39151
454.MLBEnny RomeroTBAAL201314.7000.0020
455.MLBDan StrailyOAKAL201327152.31084.372210
456.MLBCaleb ThielbarMINAL2013046.0322.15142
457.MLBBruce RondonDETAL2013028.7123.4562
458.MLBAaron CrowKCAAL2013048.0753.56161
459.MLBTanner ScheppersTEXAL2013076.7622.47172
460.MLBChris SaleCHAAL201330214.311143.40113
461.MLBTom WilhelmsenSEAAL2013059.0034.27117
462.MLBA.j. GriffinOAKAL201332200.014104.10103
463.MLBPreston ClaiborneNYAAL2013050.3024.11166
464.MLBKyle GibsonMINAL20131051.0246.7182
465.MLBKevin ChapmanHOUAL2013020.3112.66193
466.MLBJake PetrickaCHAAL2013019.3113.2651
467.MLBSean NolinTORAL201311.30140.5010
468.MLBStephen PryorSEAAL201307.3000.0010
469.MLBDaniel WebbCHAAL2013011.3003.18
470.MLBChad JenkinsTORAL2013333.3103.5131
471.MLBYordano VenturaKCAAL2013315.3013.5240
472.MLBAddison ReedCHAAL2013071.3543.9130
473.MLBChance RuffinSEAAL201309.7029.3172
474.MLBTaijuan WalkerSEAAL2013315.0104.20
475.MLBJustin GrimmTEXAL20131789.0776.78104
476.MLBNick TepeschTEXAL20131793.0465.13183
477.MLBBrandon WorkmanBOSAL2013341.7634.97101
478.MLBJames PaxtonSEAAL2013424.0301.88
479.MLBCody AllenCLEAL2013070.3612.82191
480.MLBKevin GausmanBALAL2013547.7355.6675
481.MLBDrew SmylyDETAL2013076.0602.37264
482.MLBSonny GrayOAKAL20131064.0533.0930
483.MLBNick MarondeANAAL201305.30010.13127
484.MLBTrevor BauerCLEAL2013417.0125.8241
485.MLBCarter CappsSEAAL2013059.0335.64318
486.MLBErik JohnsonCHAAL2013527.7325.2060
487.MLBMichael RothANAAL2013120.0117.20106
488.MLBRoy OswaltCOLNL2013632.3068.6383
489.MLBJason MarquisSDNNL201320117.7954.67244
490.MLBKyle FarnsworthPITNL201308.7111.0420
491.MLBScott DownsATLNL2013014.0213.86183
492.MLBJosh BeckettLANNL2013843.3056.2330
493.MLBA.j. BurnettPITNL201330191.010113.72144
494.MLBBronson ArroyoCINNL201332202.014123.92163
495.MLBRyan VogelsongSFNNL201319103.7466.34115
496.MLBAaron HarangNYNNL2013423.0013.91
497.MLBTim HudsonATLNL201321131.3874.11135
498.MLBTed LillyLANNL2013523.0026.2641
499.MLBBarry ZitoSFNNL201325133.35116.35189
500.MLBRoy HalladayPHINL20131362.0456.9785
501.MLBBrandon LyonNYNNL2013034.3225.24113
502.MLBCliff LeePHINL201331222.71483.1185
503.MLBJohn McdonaldPHINL201300.3000.00
504.MLBJake WestbrookSLNNL201319116.7785.32164
505.MLBFreddy GarciaATLNL2013327.3121.6510
506.MLBRafael SorianoWASNL2013066.7333.2422
507.MLBJeremy AffeldtSFNNL2013033.7153.74225
508.MLBLatroy HawkinsNYNNL2013070.7323.44104
509.MLBKyle LohseMILNL201332198.711103.53114
510.MLBJon GarlandCOLNL20131268.0465.96
511.MLBJon RauchMIANL2013016.7127.5664
512.MLBRandy ChoateSLNNL2013035.3212.294310
513.MLBLuis AyalaATLNL2013031.0112.90164
514.MLBJavier LopezSFNNL2013039.3422.29347
515.MLBJose ContrerasPITNL201305.0009.0071
516.MLBChris CapuanoLANNL201320105.7474.85163
517.MLBManny ParraCINNL2013046.0233.52227
518.MLBAlberto CabreraCHNNL201306.0004.5040
519.MLBJustin WilsonPITNL2013073.7612.08100
520.MLBMike MinorATLNL201332204.71393.47101
521.MLBCharles BrewerARINL201306.0003.0030
522.MLBTaylor JordanWASNL2013951.7134.7054
523.MLBDrew StorenWASNL2013061.7424.9644
524.MLBJoe KellySLNNL201315124.01053.05186
525.MLBChad BettisCOLNL2013844.7136.8574
526.MLBJohn GastSLNNL2013312.3205.1132
527.MLBJimmy NelsonMILNL2013110.0000.90
528.MLBNick ChristianiCINNL201304.0002.25
529.MLBGerrit ColePITNL201319117.31073.30116
530.MLBJacob TurnerMIANL201320118.0384.1973
531.MLBZack WheelerNYNNL201317100.0753.78133
532.MLBJosh EdginNYNNL2013028.7113.77197
533.MLBBrandon CumptonPITNL2013530.7212.3531
534.MLBHeath HembreeSFNNL201307.7000.0030
535.MLBMike KickhamSFNNL2013328.30310.80103
536.MLBTyler ThornburgMILNL2013766.7312.3010
537.MLBCarlos MartinezSLNNL2013128.3215.0880
538.MLBSam DysonMIANL2013111.0029.8220
539.MLBJustin GrimmCHNNL201309.0023.0032
540.MLBMatt HarveyNYNNL201326178.3952.32155
541.MLBDrew PomeranzCOLNL2013421.7046.2340
542.MLBTyler LyonsSLNNL2013853.0244.9284
543.MLBBurch SmithSDNNL2013736.3136.4463
544.MLBSeth ManessSLNNL2013062.0522.47293
545.MLBNate KarnsWASNL2013312.0018.2541
546.MLBBrian FlynnMIANL2013418.0028.5020
547.MLBTony CingraniCINNL201318104.7743.18102
548.MLBJose FernandezMIANL201328172.71262.4543
549.MLBMichael WachaSLNNL2013964.7412.7840
550.MLBPaco RodriguezLANNL2013054.3342.48386
551.MLBAlex WoodATLNL20131177.7333.36120
552.MLBOnelki GarciaLANNL201301.30013.5020
553.MLBJustin FreemanCINNL201301.00018.00
554.MLBSam FreemanSLNNL2013012.3102.1971
555.MLBBrad HandMIANL2013220.7113.0531
556.MLBDavid HaleATLNL2013211.0100.82
557.MLBScott RiceNYNNL2013051.0453.884015
558.MLBRoss DetwilerWASNL20131371.3274.6752
559.MLBPhillippe AumontPHINL2013019.3135.1261
560.MLBCollin MchughCOLNL2013419.0039.95
561.MLBCollin MchughNYNNL201317.00110.2910
562.MLBWade MileyARINL201333202.710103.91275
563.MLBEdgar OlmosMIANL201305.00116.2010
564.MLBJonathan PettibonePHINL201318100.3544.4960
565.MLBZach PutnamCHNNL201303.30018.9000
566.MLBTyson RossSDNNL201316125.0383.67217
567.MLBKevin SiegristSLNNL2013039.7310.45110
568.MLBZeke SpruillARINL2013211.3028.74
569.MLBEric SurkampSFNNL201312.70123.6320
570.MLBNick VincentSDNNL2013046.3632.14134
571.MLBThad WeberSDNNL201309.0002.00
572.MLBDan JenningsMIANL2013040.7243.76206
573.MLBCraig KimbrelATLNL2013067.0431.3430
574.MLBTom KoehlerMIANL201323143.05104.53115
575.MLBFrancisco RodriguezMILNL2013024.7111.0910
576.MLBFernando SalasSLNNL2013028.0034.8262
577.MLBJonathan SanchezPITNL2013413.70311.8552
578.MLBCarlos VillanuevaCHNNL201315128.7784.06127
579.MLBRaul ValdesPHINL2013135.0117.4651
580.MLBJosh WallLANNL201307.00118.00
581.MLBCarlos TorresNYNNL2013986.3463.5460
582.MLBRyan WebbMIANL2013080.3263.36112
583.MLBTravis WoodCHNNL201332200.09123.29207
584.MLBBrian WilsonLANNL2013013.7210.6610
585.MLBBrad ZieglerARINL2013073.0812.47102
586.MLBAlex BurnettCHNNL201301.0000.00
587.MLBMatt GarzaCHNNL20131171.0613.3051
588.MLBSergio RomoSFNNL2013060.3582.9840
589.MLBJoe ThatcherARINL201309.3016.75114
590.MLBJoe ThatcherSDNNL2013030.0312.10237
591.MLBCasper WellsPHINL201300.70167.5021
592.MLBPeter MoylanLANNL2013015.3106.4610
593.MLBFernando AbadWASNL2013037.7033.3561
594.MLBLuis GarciaPHINL2013031.3114.3172
595.MLBRyan ReidPITNL2013011.0001.6420
596.MLBCory RasmusATLNL201306.7008.10
597.MLBVin MazzaroPITNL2013073.7822.81153
598.MLBClayton KershawLANNL201333236.01692.10103
599.MLBSandy RosarioSFNNL2013041.7323.24215
600.MLBEdgmer EscalonaCOLNL2013046.0146.26114
601.MLBJhoulys ChacinCOLNL201331197.314103.74113
602.MLBHenry RodriguezCHNNL201304.0009.0030
603.MLBHenry RodriguezWASNL2013018.0014.0031
604.MLBGeorge KontosSFNNL2013055.3224.88216
605.MLBJeff LockePITNL201330166.31073.73166
606.MLBDuane BelowMIANL201302.70110.1322
607.MLBJeff SamardzijaCHNNL201333213.78134.59158
608.MLBTrevor CahillARINL201325146.78104.30142
609.MLBAlex SanabiaMIANL20131055.3375.3774
610.MLBDavid CarpenterATLNL2013065.7411.7871
611.MLBLuke GregersonSDNNL2013066.3683.26143
612.MLBZac RosscupCHNNL201306.7001.3550
613.MLBIan KrolWASNL2013027.3213.9582
614.MLBZach DukeCINNL2013010.7010.8440
615.MLBZach DukeWASNL2013120.7119.5895
616.MLBJose MijaresSFNNL2013049.0034.41399
617.MLBRyan MattheusWASNL2013035.3026.62156
618.MLBEric O'flahertyATLNL2013018.0302.5000
619.MLBRoss OhlendorfWASNL2013760.3413.2831
620.MLBLogan OndrusekCINNL2013055.0314.2592
621.MLBGuillermo MoscosoSFNNL2013230.0225.10116
622.MLBJon NieseNYNNL201324143.0884.28167
623.MLBEdward MujicaSLNNL2013064.7212.7861
624.MLBJosh OutmanCOLNL2013054.0304.50419
625.MLBAnthony ReckerNYNNL201301.00018.00
626.MLBTony SippARINL2013037.7325.26319
627.MLBKevin SloweyMIANL20131492.0364.30103
628.MLBPedro StropCHNNL2013035.0222.8332
629.MLBCraig StammenWASNL2013081.7763.3161
630.MLBMike ZagurskiPITNL201306.00015.0061
631.MLBChris VolstadCOLNL201308.30010.8040
632.MLBMichael BowdenCHNNL2013037.7134.3010
633.MLBMitchell BoggsCOLNL201308.7003.12
634.MLBMitchell BoggsSLNNL2013014.70312.27146
635.MLBXavier CedenoWASNL201306.0001.5040
636.MLBSteven AmesMIANL201304.0014.50
637.MLBPedro FelicianoNYNNL2013011.3023.97141
638.MLBEdinson VolquezSDNNL201327142.39106.32239
639.MLBMarco EstradaMILNL201321128.0743.9484
640.MLBMatt ReynoldsARINL2013027.3022.3071
641.MLBDavid HernandezARINL2013062.3564.7652
642.MLBAdam WainwrightSLNNL201334241.71993.0993
643.MLBTyler CloydPHINL20131160.3276.71105
644.MLBRonald BelisarioLANNL2013068.0574.504311
645.MLBZach PhillipsMIANL201301.7015.4051
646.MLBTyler ChatwoodCOLNL201320111.3853.56122
647.MLBNathan EovaldiMIANL201318106.3463.7231
648.MLBVictor MarteSLNNL201303.0016.0030
649.MLBJulio TeheranATLNL201330185.71483.34142
650.MLBMark MelanconPITNL2013071.0321.9010
651.MLBDale ThayerSDNNL2013065.0353.46154
652.MLBHomer BaileyCINNL201332209.011123.66143
653.MLBAnthony BassSDNNL2013042.0005.5770
654.MLBMichael BlazekMILNL201307.0015.1420
655.MLBDuke WelkerPITNL201301.3000.00
656.MLBScott FeldmanCHNNL20131591.0764.15114
657.MLBPaul MaholmATLNL201326153.010114.82226
658.MLBMatt CainSFNNL201330184.38104.15126
659.MLBJuan NicasioCOLNL201331157.7995.542313
660.MLBDillon GeeNYNNL201332199.012113.80212
661.MLBTim LincecumSFNNL201332197.710144.641912
662.MLBChris RusinCHNNL20131366.3264.07114
663.MLBAlfredo SimonCINNL2013087.7643.18165
664.MLBJ.j. HooverCINNL2013066.0552.86113
665.MLBAaron LaffeyNYNNL2013210.0007.2020
666.MLBJonathan BroxtonCINNL2013030.7224.9953
667.MLBJoe SaveryPHINL2013020.0204.9543
668.MLBHector RondonCHNNL2013054.7214.7783
669.MLBMike LeakeCINNL201331192.31473.65196
670.MLBScott AtchisonNYNNL2013045.3335.36123
671.MLBJonathan PapelbonPHINL2013061.7513.36
672.MLBJordan ZimmermannWASNL201332213.31993.42115
673.MLBSean MarshallCINNL2013010.3012.6153
674.MLBPhil IrwinPITNL201314.7009.6410
675.MLBBrooks RaleyCHNNL2013014.0005.7951
676.MLBBryan MorrisPITNL2013065.0573.4660
677.MLBErik DavisWASNL201308.7103.1220
678.MLBBurke BadenhopMILNL2013062.3234.62148
679.MLBRafael DolisCHNNL201305.0003.60
680.MLBLuis AvilanATLNL2013065.0501.663210
681.MLBWill HarrisARINL2013052.7412.91144
682.MLBChris HatcherMIANL201308.70113.50
683.MLBArquimedes CamineroMIANL2013013.0002.77
684.MLBYunesky MayaWASNL201300.30154.00
685.MLBAdam OttavinoCOLNL2013078.3133.10183
686.MLBEduardo SanchezCHNNL201306.3015.6820
687.MLBJ.c. RamirezPHINL2013024.0018.2581
688.MLBMauricio RoblesPHINL201304.7005.79
689.MLBCurtis PartchCINNL2013023.3016.1700
690.MLBTony WatsonPITNL2013071.7312.39113
691.MLBJordan WaldenATLNL2013047.0433.64136
692.MLBCory GearrinATLNL2013031.0213.7761
693.MLBGreg BurkeNYNNL2013031.7037.67166
694.MLBCharlie MortonPITNL201320116.0743.96110
695.MLBKyle KendrickPHINL201330182.010135.14156
696.MLBJim HendersonMILNL2013060.0552.7030
697.MLBJohn LannanPHINL20131474.3365.8195
698.MLBManny CorpasCOLNL2013041.7124.5430
699.MLBFrank FranciscoNYNNL201306.3104.2621
700.MLBKyuji FujikawaCHNNL2013012.0115.2520
701.MLBSantiago CasillaSFNNL2013050.0722.52124
702.MLBChad GaudinSFNNL20131297.0523.15225
703.MLBKevin GreggCHNNL2013062.0263.7740
704.MLBSean HennNYNNL201302.7013.3810
705.MLBEdwin JacksonCHNNL201331175.38185.65204
706.MLBCesar JimenezPHINL2013017.0113.71102
707.MLBBrandon LeagueLANNL2013054.3646.13153
708.MLBFrancisco LirianoPITNL201326161.01683.02124
709.MLBJohnny CuetoCINNL20131160.7522.9722
710.MLBMaikel CletoSLNNL201302.30019.29
711.MLBJosh CollmenterARINL2013092.0553.33126
712.MLBJustin De FratusPHINL2013046.7334.05195
713.MLBJake DiekmanPHINL2013038.3143.52145
714.MLBHenderson AlvarezMIANL201317102.7563.6851
715.MLBTommy LayneSDNNL201308.7024.15120
716.MLBWilton LopezCOLNL2013075.3344.18114
717.MLBMatt LangwellARINL201308.7005.1931
718.MLBLance LynnSLNNL201333201.715104.11125
719.MLBMatt MagillLANNL2013627.7028.1351
720.MLBJeurys FamiliaNYNNL2013010.7004.2240
721.MLBLogan KensingCOLNL201300.7000.00
722.MLBScott BakerCHNNL2013315.0003.60
723.MLBChad BillingsleyLANNL2013212.0103.00
724.MLBTyler ClippardWASNL2013071.0632.4160
725.MLBKeith ButlerSLNNL2013020.0004.0561
726.MLBChang-yong LimCHNNL201305.0005.4041
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us