CSS Button No Image Css3Menu.com

Baseball Prospectus home
  
  

Report Selection > Report

Custom Statistic Report: Pitcher Team Year

You don't currently have access to the new sortable stat reports. This new functionality, which includes data filters, downloads, and sorting, is available to Baseball Prospectus users with Premium or Fantasy accounts.

You may still view reports by different years using the form below.

Year: Subscribe Now!



Data Updated Through November 21, 2017
#LVLNAMETEAMLGYEARAGEGGSPITCHESIPIP StartIP ReliefWLSVBSPAABRERH1B2B3BHRTBBBUBBIBBSOHBPSFSHERAPPFVORPFIPPVORPWARP
1.MLBMiles MikolasSDNNL20132420301.70.01.7000750000000011011000.00940.55.420.50.06
2.MLBRob JohnsonSLNNL2013301040.30.00.3000110000000000010000.001010.0-2.980.0-0.24
3.MLBShawn TollesonLANNL20132510110.00.00.0000200000000022000000.001050.00.000.0-0.18
4.MLBBrayan VillarrealBOSAL2013261040.00.00.0000100000000011000000.00970.00.000.0-0.10
5.MLBCasper WellsCHAAL20132810161.00.01.0000430000000011010000.0099-6.84.070.3-0.64
6.MLBJosh HarrisonPITNL2013251040.30.00.3000110000000000000000.001261.13.020.10.25
7.MLBAlberto GonzalezNYAAL2013301050.30.00.3000110000000000000000.00102-3.03.070.1-0.35
8.MLBDuke WelkerPITNL20132720201.30.01.3000440000000000010000.0094-0.11.52-0.1-0.01
9.MLBJake ElmoreHOUAL20132610111.00.01.0000330000000000000000.001041.53.070.10.18
10.MLBLogan KensingCOLNL20133010120.70.00.7000210000000011010000.001060.04.520.0-0.02
11.MLBRyan RaburnCLEAL20133210131.00.01.0000330000000000010000.009522.91.07-0.02.67
12.MLBJamey CarrollMINAL2013391091.00.01.0000330000000000000000.00101-3.53.07-0.3-0.64
13.MLBSam FuldTBAAL2013311050.30.00.3000110000000000000000.0095-5.23.07-0.1-0.64
14.MLBAlex BurnettCHNNL20132510131.00.01.0000440011000100000000.00107-0.23.02-0.2-0.02
15.MLBEverett TeafordKCAAL20132910130.70.00.7000330011000100000000.0095-0.33.07-0.3-0.04
16.MLBOnelki GarciaLANNL20132330451.30.01.30009522100014440100013.5095-0.220.27-0.2-0.03
17.MLBDaniel BardBOSAL20132820271.00.01.0000641111000122010009.001020.37.070.30.03
18.MLBWilmer FontTEXAL20132320281.30.01.3000750011000122000000.001030.47.570.40.05
19.MLBJeff BeliveauTBAAL20132610110.70.00.7000430010100211000000.00106-0.37.57-0.3-0.03
20.MLBTyler RobertsonMINAL20132520131.00.01.00000441110001400020009.001000.312.070.30.03
21.MLBBlake WoodCLEAL20132720421.30.01.3000850011000133010000.00950.48.320.40.04
22.MLBDavid MurphyTEXAL20133110201.00.01.0000440010100200010000.00102-3.61.07-0.4-0.55
23.MLBClay RapadaCLEAL20133240312.00.02.0000970011000122000000.0096-0.96.07-0.9-0.09
24.MLBEnny RomeroTBAAL20132211704.74.70.000018140011000144000000.00891.05.641.00.11
25.MLBMike ZagurskiNYAAL20133010100.30.00.30003222110001000010054.00102-0.212.07-0.2-0.02
26.MLBAnthony ReckerNYNNL20132910161.00.01.00005422100014110000018.00925.119.02-0.40.09
27.MLBChris NarvesonMILNL20133120352.00.02.0000870011000111000000.001110.24.520.20.02
28.MLBMatt ShoemakerANAAL20132611935.05.00.000019170022000222050000.00951.42.271.40.15
29.MLBAaron LaffeyTORAL20132811552.72.70.00001472222000255000116.751020.08.690.00.00
30.MLBDavid CarpenterANAAL20132510190.30.00.300053442100152201000108.0095-0.254.08-0.2-0.02
31.MLBChris DwyerKCAAL20132520463.00.03.000011100022000211020000.00920.52.740.50.05
32.MLBMatt DaleyNYAAL20133170836.00.06.010021200020200400081000.00102-0.90.90-0.9-0.09
33.MLBJosh TomlinCLEAL20132810362.00.02.0000980022000200000000.00990.53.070.50.05
34.MLBDaniel StangeANAAL20132730331.70.01.70109733210015220100016.20970.413.270.40.04
35.MLBChris BootcheckNYAAL20133410301.00.01.0000751122000222010009.00950.37.070.30.03
36.MLBJoe PatersonARINL20132720382.30.02.30001181122000200023003.86103-0.65.16-0.6-0.07
37.MLBNick ChristianiCINNL20132530554.00.04.000016121121001522011102.25104-0.78.02-0.7-0.07
38.MLBYunesky MayaWASNL20133110140.30.00.30103322210015000000054.00970.042.020.0-0.17
39.MLBJimmy NelsonMILNL2013244114410.05.05.000037311121100355080100.901012.92.923.10.31
40.MLBJohn McdonaldPHINL20133810120.30.00.3000330022000200010000.00110-1.8-2.98-0.2-0.19
41.MLBJustin FreemanCINNL20132610161.00.01.00005522201016000000018.00104-0.216.02-0.2-0.02
42.MLBZac RosscupCHNNL2013251001186.70.06.700030231131101776170001.35105-0.56.02-0.5-0.05
43.MLBHisanori TakahashiCHNNL20133830563.00.03.0000114112232001622030106.00104-0.67.35-0.6-0.07
44.MLBCesar CabralNYAAL20132480553.70.03.7000015131133000311061002.451020.11.430.10.01
45.MLBRafael DolisCHNNL20132550755.00.05.000021192031110622000000.00103-0.74.22-0.7-0.07
46.MLBZach ClarkBALAL20132910361.70.01.700010733321004220101016.2090-0.75.47-0.7-0.07
47.MLBZach PhillipsMIANL20132630421.70.01.70101171133000333010015.40900.27.220.20.03
48.MLBJim MillerNYAAL20133110411.30.01.30008633311017110001020.25102-0.515.07-0.5-0.05
49.MLBJairo AsencioBALAL20133040542.30.02.300012102231101721140007.711000.87.780.80.08
50.MLBStephen PryorSEAAL201323701167.30.07.3000126250033000311070000.00930.41.570.40.05
51.MLBMichael BelfioreBALAL20132410341.30.01.30007622310029110000013.50100-0.424.82-0.4-0.05
52.MLBCasper WellsPHINL20132810400.70.00.70108555321004321000067.50110-2.916.52-0.2-0.19
53.MLBSkip SchumakerLANNL20133320492.00.02.00001290032100433010000.00960.06.52-0.8-1.08
54.MLBSean HennNYNNL20133240572.70.02.701013101132001633010003.3893-0.710.52-0.7-0.07
55.MLBLuis AyalaBALAL20133520442.00.02.0100110102242101800020009.0097-0.27.57-0.2-0.02
56.MLBVictor MarteSLNNL20133240643.00.03.001017132243100532121006.001010.35.680.30.03
57.MLBAlex BurnettBALAL20132520381.30.01.300010833422006220200020.25100-0.24.57-0.2-0.02
58.MLBSean MarshallCINNL20133016015410.30.010.30100373432440004220101001.741032.11.952.10.23
59.MLBKyle DrabekTORAL20132530622.30.02.300014112243001722031007.71104-0.19.93-0.1-0.01
60.MLBLuis PerezTORAL20132860855.00.05.001021193344000422060005.40104-0.41.87-0.4-0.04
61.MLBFrank FranciscoNYNNL201333801086.30.06.3101026223342200633061004.26941.53.021.50.16
62.MLBJoe MartinezCLEAL20133020665.00.05.010019191142200600030001.80970.11.870.10.02
63.MLBDonnie JosephKCAAL20132560935.70.05.700025200043100544070010.001010.72.720.70.07
64.MLBCody EppleyNYAAL20132720311.70.01.70008844431005000100021.601020.11.870.10.01
65.MLBNick MarondeANAAL2013231001115.30.05.3000028206442101887150006.75950.18.130.10.01
66.MLBHeath HembreeSFNNL201324901347.70.07.7000292700431005220120000.00970.80.670.80.09
67.MLBJustin GrimmCHNNL2013241001269.00.09.0020036303243100533081022.001031.62.571.60.17
68.MLBFrancisley BuenoKCAAL20133270998.30.08.3100031280043100521150010.00100-0.12.59-0.1-0.01
69.MLBChris LerouxPITNL20132920844.00.04.000021153343001766030006.75102-0.99.27-0.7-0.10
70.MLBC.c. LeeCLEAL20132680844.30.04.3000022163243010633041204.15970.63.990.60.07
71.MLBThad WeberSDNNL201328301529.00.09.000035292253101955060102.0094-2.74.79-2.3-0.27
72.MLBSimon CastroCHAAL20132540926.70.06.701028232254001833061012.70980.95.020.90.10
73.MLBMaikel CletoSLNNL20132410592.30.02.3000151255540018110520019.29101-0.38.16-0.1-0.03
74.MLBTim ByrdakNYNNL20133980804.70.04.7000211944512021322030007.7195-1.68.59-1.6-0.17
75.MLBCristhian MartinezATLNL20133120372.30.02.300012122254100600000007.711000.13.020.10.01
76.MLBDave BushTORAL20133310513.00.03.00001514555100417110100015.00106-1.620.74-1.6-0.18
77.MLBEduardo SanchezCHNNL201324401216.30.06.301029214453101955050125.68108-0.45.86-0.4-0.04
78.MLBXavier CedenoWASNL201326110826.00.06.0000023221155000511060001.501010.31.520.30.03
79.MLBNeftali FelizTEXAL201325601074.70.04.700021180055000522041000.0098-0.33.28-0.3-0.03
80.MLBMatt LangwellCLEAL20132750975.30.05.3100232133521111122060005.06100-0.64.38-0.6-0.06
81.MLBMickey StoreyTORAL20132730734.00.04.000019173363300911060106.75104-1.40.82-1.4-0.15
82.MLBDavid HolmbergARINL20132111803.73.70.000020163364200833000107.36105-1.65.47-1.5-0.18
83.MLBHenry RodriguezCHNNL20132650864.00.04.0000231742640111143111104.50105-1.09.52-1.0-0.11
84.MLBJustin GermanoTORAL20133010352.00.02.0000121222632011100010009.00106-0.88.57-0.8-0.08
85.MLBKyle FarnsworthPITNL201337901288.70.08.71120333011641011033090001.04991.93.481.90.21
86.MLBSteven AmesMIANL20132540764.00.04.001019162265100721140014.50940.12.520.10.01
87.MLBPhil IrwinPITNL20132611934.74.70.000023195465100744040007.71920.43.870.50.09
88.MLBShairon MartisMINAL201326601629.70.09.7010393566612031744070005.59971.66.901.60.17
89.MLBChang-yong LimCHNNL201337601235.00.05.000027193364200876151005.401070.45.820.40.04
90.MLBMichael BlazekMILNL201324701247.00.07.0010322743641011033040113.86106-0.05.02-0.0-0.00
91.MLBDuane BelowMIANL20132720622.70.02.7010151233651007211201010.13890.13.770.10.01
92.MLBPedro FigueroaOAKAL20132750823.00.03.00001815446310213330300012.0092-1.412.74-1.4-0.15
93.MLBVic BlackPITNL20132530814.00.04.000021182264200822031004.5093-1.23.77-1.2-0.13
94.MLBStolmy PimentelPITNL201323501469.30.09.3000038354265100722090101.931012.01.732.10.20
95.MLBKyle McclellanTEXAL201329701509.30.09.30100403388731121655031107.71104-2.77.14-2.7-0.30
96.MLBHideki OkajimaOAKAL20133750794.00.04.0000211911733011320210002.25980.17.320.10.01
97.MLBMauricio RoblesPHINL201324301154.70.04.700025223176100833060001.931041.02.371.00.11
98.MLBDavid HuffCLEAL20132830673.00.03.0000151455770007110500015.00950.60.740.60.06
99.MLBJose ContrerasPITNL201341701145.00.05.00000282255751011166050009.0093-0.27.22-0.2-0.02
100.MLBMitchell BoggsCOLNL201329901408.70.08.70000383133722121755051103.121110.16.940.10.02
101.MLBRyan BrasierANAAL201325701159.00.09.0000353022760011044070102.0098-0.34.29-0.3-0.04
102.MLBSean NolinTORAL20132311351.31.30.00101110667420112110000040.50106-0.615.07-0.6-0.07
103.MLBThad WeberTORAL20132850866.00.06.0010262232742011233040103.00104-1.45.40-1.4-0.16
104.MLBEdgar OlmosMIANL20132350765.00.05.0010242094740121532120017.2097-1.39.22-1.3-0.14
105.MLBAlberto CabreraCHNNL201324701136.00.06.0000302433725001255041004.50107-1.84.68-1.8-0.20
106.MLBPreston GuilmetCLEAL20132540995.30.05.30002825668521012330100010.1396-2.14.38-2.1-0.23
107.MLBBrian WilsonLANNL20133118020713.70.013.721004945118620010440130000.66992.31.992.30.24
108.MLBScott BarnesCLEAL201325601408.70.08.70113833778320319330102007.2799-1.16.99-1.1-0.12
109.MLBBrayan VillarrealDETAL201326701294.30.04.30201281810108340115880601120.77971.18.841.10.12
110.MLBSam FreemanSLNNL20132613020412.30.012.31000504433853001155080012.191030.12.940.10.01
111.MLBCory RasmusATLNL201325301256.70.06.7000312866822042233060008.10102-2.210.37-2.2-0.24
112.MLBDeunte HeathCHAAL201327501607.70.07.700041291010833021712111300011.74100-2.410.37-2.4-0.26
113.MLBZach DukeCINNL20133014018010.70.010.70100413911861011222070000.84109-0.43.49-1.0-0.01
114.MLBMatt LangwellARINL201327801518.70.08.7000393355861011255061005.19102-1.25.21-1.1-0.11
115.MLBCharles BrewerARINL20132540976.00.06.0000272522862001022050003.0099-0.92.35-0.9-0.10
116.MLBJeremy JeffressTORAL20132510018810.30.010.31004338118700111550120000.871032.13.462.10.23
117.MLBDaniel WebbCHAAL2013239016911.30.011.30000464144990009440100103.181001.22.361.20.14
118.MLBSean BurnettANAAL2013301301599.70.09.70000403411980011244070020.9398-1.14.21-1.1-0.12
119.MLBScott BakerCHNNL2013313320015.015.00.0000575266933032144060013.60101-2.75.62-2.6-0.32
120.MLBZach PutnamCHNNL20132550703.30.03.30001918779620114000401018.901070.04.520.00.00
121.MLBMichael TonkinMINAL2013239017311.30.011.30004744619630012330100000.79991.32.101.30.14
122.MLBEric SurkampSFNNL20132511562.72.70.00101816779610216000020023.6397-1.315.02-1.2-0.14
123.MLBRyan ReidPITNL2013287017011.00.011.00011473922961111532172121.6495-0.24.29-0.1-0.04
124.MLBWesley WrightTBAAL20132816019812.30.012.300004845449421219330150002.92942.53.482.50.27
125.MLBDellin BetancesNYAAL201325601175.00.05.000026246697101132201000010.801010.52.870.50.06
126.MLBEdgar GonzalezTORAL201330301428.00.08.0000383277952021755031007.8895-1.57.82-1.5-0.16
127.MLBJair JurrjensBALAL201327211107.35.02.3000313044917011911060004.91100-1.23.62-1.2-0.13
128.MLBRamon RamirezSFNNL201331601135.70.05.700002921879520217550002111.12970.110.250.10.01
129.MLBWade LeblancHOUAL201328401366.30.06.30003731105934111854121007.11102-3.07.33-3.0-0.33
130.MLBJose OrtegaDETAL20132411020211.70.011.7020152445510800216651101013.86103-0.25.38-0.2-0.02
131.MLBJose De La TorreBOSAL2013277022911.30.011.30005341881053021910100151106.35952.25.632.20.24
132.MLBXavier CedenoHOUAL201326501396.30.06.3000372711810721014770320111.3794-0.46.39-0.4-0.04
133.MLBJosh StinsonBALAL20132511123017.05.711.3000163597610510423330121003.18972.95.422.90.31
134.MLBMichael BlazekSLNNL20132411021010.30.010.30005241881071021710100101006.97991.86.791.80.20
135.MLBArquimedes CamineroMIANL20132613020513.00.013.0000152484410800216330121002.7797-1.74.09-1.7-0.19
136.MLBJoel HanrahanBOSAL201331901597.30.07.301423730881051042366050019.82104-1.311.25-1.3-0.14
137.MLBOctavio DotelDETAL201339601124.70.04.7000128247710631015440400013.50100-1.73.93-1.7-0.19
138.MLBErik DavisWASNL2013261001598.70.08.710038363310631015110120013.121062.00.592.00.22
139.MLBTommy LayneSDNNL2013281401528.70.08.702023931421081011455062012.08102-1.35.56-1.3-0.14
140.MLBMike ZagurskiPITNL201330601416.00.06.00003726101010810114880511115.0096-1.88.02-1.8-0.19
141.MLBMarc RzepczynskiCLEAL20132727029920.30.020.3000179694211640118642203010.89973.13.073.10.33
142.MLBTaijuan WalkerSEAAL2013203323315.015.00.010060547611650016440120203.60970.12.270.10.01
143.MLBDavid HaleATLNL2013252216911.011.00.010046451111830014110140000.821003.00.743.40.31
144.MLBJohn GastSLNNL2013243318412.312.30.02005247771182011655080005.11101-2.93.99-2.8-0.33
145.MLBKameron LoeSEAAL201331401026.70.06.711031308811500629110300010.8091-2.414.32-2.4-0.26
146.MLBSergio SantosTORAL20132929031125.70.025.7111290845511631119422280201.751026.21.866.30.70
147.MLBMark LoweANAAL20133011024711.70.011.7100156431212116311191110170029.2699-0.55.81-0.5-0.06
148.MLBBrooks RaleyCHNNL2013259023714.00.014.000061499811711220880142115.14105-1.55.02-1.3-0.17
149.MLBJohn AxfordSLNNL20133013017810.30.010.3100144393211920013330111011.741080.32.050.30.04
150.MLBRicky RomeroTORAL201328421627.34.33.002040319911900217880510011.05102-1.48.93-1.4-0.15
151.MLBKyuji FujikawaCHNNL20133212020712.00.012.0112150467711640118220142005.251032.12.772.10.23
152.MLBPedro FelicianoNYNNL20133625017911.30.011.302005142551155011964291113.9796-0.04.43-0.0-0.00
153.MLBJose DominguezLANNL201322901498.30.08.3000039353211101001233041002.161031.23.501.30.17
154.MLBVic BlackNYNNL20132515020413.00.013.0301155495511820116440121103.46960.83.320.80.08
155.MLBMatt GuerrierCHNNL20133415019712.70.012.721025146431182101555090002.13105-0.72.78-0.7-0.08
156.MLBBarry EnrightANAAL201327421818.35.33.00204336121212550223770600012.9694-0.57.27-0.5-0.06
157.MLBJorge De LeonHOUAL20132511018110.00.010.001015041761274011976161105.40970.15.570.10.01
158.MLBJeurys FamiliaNYNNL2013239019610.70.010.700105241551282022098180024.22960.46.490.40.04
159.MLBKameron LoeCHNNL201331701428.30.08.300003935551254032544040005.401020.28.180.20.02
160.MLBKris JohnsonPITNL2013284117110.32.08.30204640771293001543191106.1093-0.22.73-0.1-0.03
161.MLBPedro BeatoBOSAL20132610017010.00.010.011046435412101011622051003.60102-1.94.27-1.9-0.21
162.MLBChad BillingsleyLANNL2013282218212.012.00.01004942441292011755060023.0095-2.04.35-2.0-0.23
163.MLBBobby LafromboiseSEAAL20132710019010.70.010.70100474287121020014431110015.91931.02.131.00.11
164.MLBEric O'flahertyATLNL20132819024418.00.018.0300170645512901220541110102.501030.44.070.40.04
165.MLBCollin MchughNYNNL201326311117.04.03.001034308812811221330301010.29950.57.160.70.08
166.MLBCory BurnsTEXAL20132510021011.30.011.31005446441283011875251003.18102-0.85.45-0.8-0.09
167.MLBSteven WrightBOSAL2013284124413.31.012.3200594988121020014990101005.40980.63.820.60.06
168.MLBJoe ThatcherARINL2013312201819.30.09.3010343357712101011666070116.75102-0.14.84-0.1-0.02
169.MLBPedro VillarrealCINNL201325211225.73.72.001032298813810426330400012.71104-2.212.37-2.1-0.25
170.MLBEury De La RosaARINL20132319025414.70.014.701006256131213611531550160017.36102-3.06.29-2.9-0.33
171.MLBYordano VenturaKCAAL2013223324315.315.30.001064586613910323660110003.52974.75.354.70.51
172.MLBBuddy BoshersANAAL20132525025215.30.015.30000635488131030016871131004.70971.43.141.40.16
173.MLBBrett MarshallNYAAL2013233020712.00.012.00005446661391032377071004.50102-2.27.15-2.2-0.24
174.MLBChris HatcherMIANL201328701798.70.08.70104440131213732123431700012.4699-1.54.29-1.5-0.16
175.MLBKevin ChapmanHOUAL20132525032220.30.020.311158771641393011913112151021.7797-1.64.30-1.6-0.18
176.MLBKeith ButlerSLNNL20132416033420.00.020.00008572991375102011110161104.0598-0.33.22-0.3-0.03
177.MLBBrad HandMIANL2013237230020.712.08.711082747713830222880150003.0593-2.33.98-1.4-0.25
178.MLBMatt HarrisonTEXAL2013272219710.710.70.00205143111014921224752120108.441020.75.230.70.08
179.MLBSteve JohnsonBALAL2013259130615.74.011.71100736013131466022613121200007.47101-1.34.67-1.3-0.15
180.MLBChia-jen LoHOUAL20132719034419.30.019.3032384699914120022013130160114.1998-0.64.78-0.6-0.07
181.MLBAlex ColomeTBAAL2013243326516.016.00.011071618414930223990121002.2593-1.05.07-0.8-0.14
182.MLBChance RuffinSEAAL201324901859.70.09.70201494210914830326541152008.38962.06.172.00.22
183.MLBRobert CoelloANAAL20132816030517.00.017.02210736477141120119880230013.71962.22.542.20.24
184.MLBMichael StutesPHINL20132616029317.70.017.7310175661191493112287191004.58108-2.44.26-2.3-0.22
185.MLBCarlos MarmolLANNL20133021040221.30.021.3000096757614112011919172271102.531002.13.912.20.28
186.MLBHenry RodriguezWASNL20132617036418.00.018.0010086698814112011916160111004.00101-2.85.35-2.8-0.30
187.MLBCesar JimenezPHINL20132819030217.00.017.011017662771493112210100111213.71104-4.04.43-4.0-0.43
188.MLBRubby De La RosaBOSAL20132411018911.30.011.302053487715103022422063005.56103-0.55.63-0.5-0.05
189.MLBJavy GuerraLANNL2013279023310.70.010.70000554798151220120660121106.7597-1.53.95-1.5-0.17
190.MLBJames PaxtonSEAAL2013244438424.024.00.030094875415850226752210001.50965.83.285.50.65
191.MLBTrevor BauerCLEAL2013224435017.017.00.0120816311101584032816160111105.29941.07.071.10.13
192.MLBJoe SaveryPHINL20132718034920.00.020.02000867311715112112211110140113.15106-1.13.92-1.2-0.23
193.MLBJohn MaineMIANL201332401457.30.07.300040341010151210222541700112.2794-2.16.70-2.3-0.24
194.MLBDerek LoweTEXAL2013409019913.00.013.010005752131316103032833082009.00103-0.35.99-0.3-0.03
195.MLBJose VerasDETAL20133225034819.70.019.70121857587161040226871161013.201001.24.141.20.13
196.MLBVidal NunoNYAAL2013255331420.017.03.01208275551686022866091002.2596-2.74.52-2.7-0.29
197.MLBMarc RzepczynskiSLNNL20132711017510.30.010.300050449916123012243191107.841010.83.980.90.08
198.MLBDavid MartinezHOUAL2013254016711.30.011.31001524211916103212633060347.15102-3.03.95-3.0-0.33
199.MLBCharlie LeesmanCHAAL2013268133515.35.010.300007760141216104022616160131007.0499-2.66.40-2.6-0.28
200.MLBAaron LaffeyNYNNL2013284220210.08.31.7000150418816114012355092117.20104-3.04.62-2.7-0.33
201.MLBTravis BlackleyTEXAL2013304323215.314.31.0110595788161130225220110004.7099-2.03.72-2.0-0.21
202.MLBCory RasmusANAAL20132516028315.00.015.01101726197169502271082140104.2097-0.84.94-0.8-0.09
203.MLBSam DysonMIANL2013255117311.02.78.30205446121116113022554151119.00990.66.110.70.04
204.MLBKevin SiegristSLNNL20132345067839.70.039.731011521332217122212618171501000.451035.12.265.20.58
205.MLBEdgar GonzalezHOUAL2013305017210.00.010.001049469817121043033080007.2099-3.67.57-3.6-0.39
206.MLBBilly BucknerANAAL2013297228917.38.09.31007363991793053577071114.6799-4.77.40-4.7-0.51
207.MLBCurtis PartchCINNL20132614041723.30.023.30101068116161745084617161164136.17104-1.38.80-1.2-0.13
208.MLBJosh WallLANNL201326601587.00.07.001044351414171050228633701218.0095-0.87.30-0.8-0.08
209.MLBNate KarnsWASNL2013253324712.012.00.00106153111017930535660111017.50104-1.18.35-0.8-0.14
210.MLBFrancisco RodriguezMILNL20133125038024.70.024.711100978633171320225963260021.091075.43.065.40.59
211.MLBKameron LoeATLNL2013319121011.74.37.31205751881794223153280016.1798-2.15.16-2.0-0.22
212.MLBZeke SpruillARINL2013236219711.37.04.3020554811717112133055091015.56104-2.36.46-2.2-0.26
213.MLBChaz RoeARINL20132621034822.30.022.310039579101018122133113103240124.031012.54.362.60.24
214.MLBJoakim SoriaTEXAL20132926044223.70.023.7100110185101018151022514122281013.801003.83.703.80.42
215.MLBBrandon GomesTBAAL20132826034419.30.019.3310183731514181112435743290216.52974.03.854.00.44
216.MLBJose ValverdeDETAL20133520034119.30.019.3019384761212181110637660192005.591022.86.382.80.31
217.MLBJeremy BondermanDETAL20133011028216.70.016.7110766413121810503321091160116.48101-0.95.29-0.9-0.09
218.MLBScott DownsATLNL20133725024314.00.014.02101675666191720021880150123.861012.02.592.00.21
219.MLBLouis ColemanKCAAL20132727042029.70.029.7300011010222191521126651321010.611005.72.065.70.62
220.MLBBrad BoxbergerSDNNL20132518039422.00.022.0011094769719133033113130240232.86992.14.382.20.19
221.MLBDanny DuffyKCAAL2013245547024.324.30.0200104895519152202514140221001.851022.03.112.00.22
222.MLBChris VolstadCOLNL201326601818.30.08.3000047441010191080130110320010.80111-2.74.94-2.7-0.29
223.MLBDavid PurceyCHAAL20133124047225.30.025.3110113917619115123217134232212.13100-1.94.53-1.9-0.21
224.MLBDustin McgowanTORAL20133125045425.70.025.7000111410011719107023212111262002.451024.03.694.00.44
225.MLBChris WithrowLANNL20132426060434.70.034.73012134121101020150053513130430002.601014.83.544.80.50
226.MLBB.j. RosenbergPHINL20132722035019.70.019.7201086761010201460026981190014.58106-0.12.46-0.1-0.01
227.MLBJake DunningSFNNL20132429038725.30.025.30200104898820144023011101163102.84992.04.442.00.22
228.MLBJake PetrickaCHAAL20132516032619.30.019.311028572772017300231091101113.261002.13.742.10.23
229.MLBGuillermo MoscosoSFNNL20132913252230.09.021.0220128104171720105054021183313005.10992.35.522.40.22
230.MLBAaron HarangNYNNL2013354441323.023.00.00101008710920132053712120261003.5295-2.75.28-3.9-0.30
231.MLBDrake BrittonBOSAL20132418031621.00.021.01102847599211631129761170203.86102-0.23.07-0.2-0.02
232.MLBMitchell BoggsSLNNL20132918031314.70.014.7032482622018211530333151141121211.051010.57.650.50.05
233.MLBRobert CarsonNYNNL20132414032619.70.019.700008878191821102095077081118.2495-3.99.37-4.4-0.45
234.MLBChris ResopOAKAL20133018035318.00.018.01100877513122215313361091132006.0092-1.25.79-1.2-0.13
235.MLBPedro StropCHNNL20132837055435.00.035.02210143125111122147013211110424032.831047.02.277.00.76
236.MLBCole DevriesMINAL2013284230315.07.08.0020766618182210516479901201010.8099-4.08.47-4.0-0.43
237.MLBMatt ThorntonBOSAL20133620024615.30.015.3010071636622211002355090123.52101-1.42.87-1.4-0.15
238.MLBMike AdamsPHINL20133428041225.00.025.0140110795111123153054111110231003.96106-2.15.22-2.1-0.22
239.MLBJon RauchMIANL20133415030816.70.016.7120080701414231831131743151027.56961.83.441.60.20
240.MLBAndrew BaileyBOSAL20132930048828.70.028.73185116103121223133074712120390013.771004.74.784.70.51
241.MLBJosh LuekeTBAAL20132819040621.30.021.302009983121223135234112111251215.06932.64.382.60.28
242.MLBPeter MoylanLANNL20133414024915.30.015.310007063111123173033576160006.4698-3.16.15-3.1-0.34
243.MLBJuan PerezTORAL20133419056231.70.031.71202131115171323172133615150331003.691014.13.734.10.44
244.MLBPedro StropBALAL20132829042722.30.022.3030311189191823126144315132242047.25983.85.533.80.41
245.MLBFreddy GarciaATLNL2013366334627.319.77.71201069855232010230550200031.65991.03.051.70.10
246.MLBMichael RothANAAL20132315137020.03.316.7110189801616242130027660171017.20951.02.421.00.11
247.MLBNick HagadoneCLEAL20132736053431.30.031.30101133109211924164044021201300125.4698-1.64.83-1.6-0.17
248.MLBFranklin MoralesBOSAL20132720144725.35.020.3220111294131324184023415132213004.621030.24.570.4-0.00
249.MLBWill SmithKCAAL20132319148933.34.029.321041311191612241521646770431403.241003.03.553.00.32
250.MLBPhillippe AumontPHINL20132422037119.30.019.31300957811924185103113121193104.191010.83.530.80.08
251.MLBCaleb ThielbarMINAL20132649065946.00.046.0320017115611924108244814104390101.76990.93.420.90.10
252.MLBColt HynesSDNNL20132822031117.00.017.0000084741717251732341972131009.00104-4.15.55-4.1-0.44
253.MLBMatt ReynoldsARINL20132830041827.30.027.3022111110476251751238541231101.981042.32.942.30.25
254.MLBEdinson VolquezLANNL2013296544928.027.01.00201181071413251541546880260124.18101-1.24.34-2.0-0.16
255.MLBAndrew MillerBOSAL20132837055530.70.030.7120213511512925220033417170482012.641013.13.073.10.34
256.MLBJonathan SanchezPITNL2013305432013.711.32.3030756318182511527558801520211.85100-2.99.68-3.1-0.33
257.MLBChad DurbinPHINL20133516032916.00.016.010081701716251461445981160209.00106-0.75.95-0.7-0.08
258.MLBDrew PomeranzCOLNL2013248441721.716.75.004010583151525156044319181191116.23116-2.16.43-2.0-0.27
259.MLBFrancisco RodriguezBALAL20133123037422.00.022.0210096891111251172551541281014.50991.74.301.70.19
260.MLBMatt ThorntonCHAAL20133640045628.00.028.0030211610214122517404411091212023.86992.64.712.60.28
261.MLBRhiner CruzHOUAL20132620038121.30.021.3020098829825184123711110102203.38981.95.181.90.20
262.MLBJake ArrietaBALAL2013275544723.723.70.012011189191925156224117161232307.23101-2.44.63-2.4-0.26
263.MLBRandy ChoateSLNNL20133764048735.30.035.321021411259926206003211110282122.291014.52.544.50.49
264.MLBBrandon CumptonPITNL2013246544930.727.73.021012411587262230132550221122.05953.72.593.20.32
265.MLBDonnie VealCHAAL20132850050129.30.029.32302126110161526194033916151290004.60100-0.44.06-0.4-0.05
266.MLBJosh ZeidHOUAL20132625046627.70.027.70111118104121226194033912111241013.9098-0.14.15-0.1-0.01
267.MLBRafael BetancourtCOLNL20133832047928.70.028.72516312310815132617702391192270134.08114-1.93.19-1.9-0.20
268.MLBJ.j. PutzARINL20133640053634.30.034.331661401239926166044417161380002.361057.33.807.30.79
269.MLBJuan GutierrezANAAL20132928044226.00.026.01402116102161526203033812111280115.19962.23.802.20.24
270.MLBJosh EdginNYNNL20132634048628.70.028.7111212210712122618602381293202013.77100-0.23.99-0.2-0.02
271.MLBEvan ScribnerOAKAL20132718048126.70.026.70001141071313261283349770190004.3992-1.23.89-1.2-0.13
272.MLBScott DownsANAAL20133743046929.30.029.32305122107762620501341192222021.84960.43.340.40.05
273.MLBCarlos MarmolCHNNL20133031052427.70.027.72424129103191826154165021201323115.86102-3.46.13-3.4-0.37
274.MLBDavid HuffNYAAL20132811249734.78.326.331011361251818261180755871261114.67102-3.74.97-3.7-0.41
275.MLBMatt MagillLANNL2013236654927.727.70.0020137105252027183064828271261216.51102-7.47.10-6.8-0.85
276.MLBTed LillyLANNL2013375540723.023.00.002010998161327166144710100181005.0995-3.75.15-3.2-0.40
277.MLBLuis GarciaPHINL20132624055031.30.031.31101138114151327167134523230231003.73105-0.35.09-0.10.10
278.MLBJonathan BroxtonCINNL20132934051030.70.030.72204133114171427185044412102254214.111033.24.653.20.35
279.MLBFernando SalasSLNNL20132827044728.00.028.003021181061514271671345651221414.50103-1.33.59-1.2-0.15
280.MLBBrandon BeachyATLNL2013265544830.030.00.02101201131715271561550440230124.501002.04.051.30.32
281.MLBRob WootenMILNL20132727041027.70.027.731011151051212272060136862181013.901083.03.163.10.31
282.MLBBrian FlynnMIANL2013234434018.018.00.00208873171727185044413130150028.50104-3.96.41-4.7-0.45
283.MLBJeremy AffeldtSFNNL20133439051833.70.033.71505145120141427214023717125214143.741002.54.412.50.27
284.MLBGavin FloydCHAAL2013305541924.324.30.004011094151427147245012111250225.181023.64.633.80.44
285.MLBBruce RondonDETAL20132230044228.70.028.71212122108111128187124311110300213.451004.33.044.30.46
286.MLBJake OdorizziTBAAL2013237453429.719.710.00111221111313281591348880222103.94951.33.911.30.14
287.MLBJenrry MejiaNYNNL2013235543527.327.30.012011210497282330237440270402.30965.42.437.30.55
288.MLBMike FiersMILNL20132811340222.310.711.71400103942018281442860660150217.25109-6.17.14-5.8-0.55
289.MLBBrian OmogrossoCHAAL20132912033316.30.016.302084741817281691245981161009.3798-1.14.54-1.1-0.12
290.MLBJoe ThatcherSDNNL20133150049530.00.030.0310212111577282140341440291102.1098-4.72.88-4.7-0.51
291.MLBIan KrolWASNL20132232047527.30.027.321011171061212281670550871220123.95105-1.74.66-1.7-0.18
292.MLBBrad LincolnTORAL20132822057831.70.031.7120148120171428193244722220253023.98101-5.35.50-5.2-0.55
293.MLBEvan ReedDETAL20132716038723.30.023.3010105931611282150239880171214.241020.13.880.10.01
294.MLBJose VerasHOUAL20133242065943.00.043.004193169151151429204144714140443012.93997.93.427.90.86
295.MLBJames McdonaldPITNL2013286651329.729.70.02201381152419291513014520191253005.761011.34.10-0.50.08
296.MLBBrett MyersCLEAL2013324331921.316.05.3030979119192914501064550120018.0299-6.58.74-6.5-0.71
297.MLBJ.c. RamirezPHINL20132418041724.00.024.0010011696222030184265615141160417.50103-5.66.81-5.5-0.62
298.MLBCory GearrinATLNL20132737049331.00.031.02113133112131330226024216142234013.771002.74.312.70.29
299.MLBRamon TroncosoCHAAL20133029053330.00.030.01400137117221530215044716151181124.50100-2.15.30-2.1-0.23
300.MLBJuan GutierrezKCAAL20132925043829.30.029.301001201091311302521240871171203.381010.23.720.20.02
301.MLBJavier LopezSFNNL20133569062139.30.039.342101611441083019911441275370141.83984.82.384.80.52
302.MLBPaco RodriguezLANNL20132276084254.30.054.33426208183151430223054819154632132.3210012.23.0512.31.27
303.MLBLuke PutkonenDETAL20132730047829.70.029.713001271151110302600442990280123.03101-0.43.85-0.4-0.04
304.MLBTravis BlackleyHOUAL20133042059735.00.035.011041521281919301730106320164291214.89100-2.26.93-2.2-0.24
305.MLBChad JenkinsTORAL20132510347133.315.018.310013212413103113150355642151012.701020.83.971.10.18
306.MLBJesse CrainCHAAL20133138066936.70.036.723011521386331255103811101461020.74998.41.548.40.92
307.MLBSean O'sullivanSDNNL2013257343525.017.37.7020118100121131219104214131121213.96102-3.23.86-3.7-0.37
308.MLBJosh FieldsHOUAL20132741063838.00.038.013511601412121311210186718144400014.971002.45.122.40.26
309.MLBZach DukeWASNL20133012133720.73.317.31101101882220312180245853111228.71101-2.74.52-3.3-0.34
310.MLBCarlos MartinezSLNNL20132121147428.34.723.721101241101616312550139981243115.081041.63.051.70.17
311.MLBMichael BowdenCHNNL20132634060637.70.037.71302158134181832199135215132233244.301060.14.260.10.01
312.MLBGonzalez GermenNYNNL20132529059234.30.034.312131491331515322010114716151330003.93955.72.875.70.58
313.MLBErik JohnsonCHAAL2013235550327.727.70.0320128114161032224155311110181203.25100-3.25.42-3.2-0.35
314.MLBAlex TorresTBAAL20132539089658.00.058.042032262011211322110014520191623111.719512.92.3512.91.40
315.MLBMatt GuerrierLANNL20133434047430.00.030.02301130113181632235134812102211224.8098-0.14.220.1-0.01
316.MLBClayton MortensenBOSAL20132824056130.30.030.31200141120191832254034516151213115.34101-3.74.85-3.6-0.41
317.MLBDaisuke MatsuzakaNYNNL2013327766338.738.70.0330166141211932217045116160335044.42983.34.282.70.31
318.MLBAntonio BastardoPHINL20132748070242.70.042.73223179152121133228124921201471142.321052.22.972.20.24
319.MLBZach MinerPHINL20133116355828.79.319.30201133111141433245045017161202124.40104-2.45.42-3.1-0.22
320.MLBKoji UeharaBOSAL201338730104974.30.074.34121326525310933171015609721011111.0910023.31.6323.32.53
321.MLBBoone LoganNYAAL20132861066839.00.039.0520415914015143322407581394500333.231005.33.845.30.58
322.MLBNick VincentSDNNL20132645070546.30.046.3631018016311113326511431183492042.149811.32.0211.31.23
323.MLBCollin MchughCOLNL2013264432419.019.00.00309186212133209045422080129.95119-5.75.23-6.1-0.61
324.MLBLuis AyalaATLNL20133537051131.00.031.01103133119101034285014213112200012.901003.33.403.30.36
325.MLBRamon OrtizTORAL2013407443525.316.39.01201171011717342070762119281316.04104-6.17.45-6.0-0.69
326.MLBJake ArrietaCHNNL2013279981851.751.70.0420213184222134179176624240373023.661056.94.916.70.90
327.MLBShawn CampCHNNL20133726039123.00.023.01103108941818342151762972130327.04103-7.67.02-7.6-0.82
328.MLBAlex WilsonBOSAL20132626047927.70.027.71101127111161534238304814131221104.88101-1.53.11-1.5-0.16
329.MLBJake DiekmanPHINL20132645063738.30.038.31401164145151134293114216142410122.581067.32.477.30.79
330.MLBJosh LindblomTEXAL2013268555631.327.04.313013712619193522814571192210005.461030.54.440.50.05
331.MLBTony SippARINL20132956071837.70.037.732031751462220351910066322202423134.78103-7.24.85-7.2-0.79
332.MLBJeremy HorstPHINL20132728047426.00.026.00201123106191835264145312111212126.23108-5.75.02-5.7-0.62
333.MLBNeal CottsTEXAL20133358093057.00.057.083132232008736267125118171650321.1110112.12.1912.11.32
334.MLBMichael KirkmanTEXAL20132625044022.00.022.00211115992020362311025315114250108.18100-2.14.02-2.1-0.23
335.MLBJoe NathanTEXAL201338670102164.70.064.762433250222101036276125022193731231.3910014.52.2814.51.58
336.MLBJason FrasorTEXAL20133561086749.00.049.04302200177151436248045620173480212.571009.63.409.61.04
337.MLBBrad BrachSDNNL20132733061731.00.031.01001141119151136276035119190310303.19961.94.111.90.21
338.MLBDarin DownsDETAL20132829057635.30.035.30200151136201936211014601192372114.841021.53.551.50.16
339.MLBAroldis ChapmanCINNL201325680109963.70.063.7453852582251818372721762292901123012.5410317.92.4418.01.90
340.MLBTyler ClippardWASNL201328720116671.00.071.06303275244191937244096824231734122.411038.53.798.50.93
341.MLBVinnie PestanoCLEAL20132837066435.30.035.31263159135181637238066321201371204.0898-2.45.05-2.4-0.26
342.MLBJeff ManshipCOLNL20132811451930.721.09.7050139124252437245266412111180307.04105-7.15.56-6.1-0.83
343.MLBKyle FarnsworthTBAAL20133739044829.70.029.720021291211919372571458770191005.7696-3.54.35-3.5-0.38
344.MLBAllen WebsterBOSAL2013238753530.329.31.0120145120302937246076418180232508.60101-4.46.53-4.4-0.48
345.MLBJared HughesPITNL20132729052432.00.032.02300148127171737277125216151232124.781002.84.083.00.31
346.MLBBobby ParnellNYNNL20132849080650.00.050.055224198180171238251201531293441322.169710.82.3010.81.17
347.MLBSandy RosarioSFNNL20132743067541.70.041.73202180155151438298014920155240233.02982.03.622.20.26
348.MLBTyler SkaggsARINL2013217765938.738.70.0230170151232238228176915132362205.12104-3.14.83-4.6-0.32
349.MLBHiram BurgosMILNL2013256653429.329.30.0120139123232138249056211110182216.44104-4.85.33-5.0-0.54
350.MLBTanner RoarkWASNL20132614575953.731.022.7710320518811938352014311110400231.5110111.82.3811.01.27
351.MLBRich HillCLEAL20133363078738.70.038.71204182148302738323035029236512216.28974.53.854.50.49
352.MLBGreg ReynoldsCINNL2013276547329.327.71.71301331181918382571562651134235.52109-5.15.37-5.3-0.53
353.MLBDavid AardsmaNYNNL20133143073539.70.039.72202178152201939248076819136364124.3195-0.95.24-0.9-0.09
354.MLBDan JenningsMIANL20132647067740.70.040.72402171153171739258516016142380203.7696-1.52.65-1.5-0.16
355.MLBCasey JanssenTORAL20133156081752.70.052.741342210193171539278135813121502202.561029.92.779.91.08
356.MLBSantiago CasillaSFNNL20133257080750.00.050.07223208176141239289025425196382322.161005.23.645.20.56
357.MLBBurch SmithSDNNL20132310764236.331.05.3130167145262639208297821201460016.4495-3.25.44-2.4-0.37
358.MLBCraig KimbrelATLNL201325680104367.00.067.04350425823510939287045820182983001.2110120.41.9020.42.21
359.MLBNeil WagnerTORAL20132936064938.00.038.02401161144171639286056013121331123.791022.74.152.70.30
360.MLBAl AlburquerqueDETAL20132753088049.00.049.04300220183252539277056134295702104.591009.83.749.81.06
361.MLBJordan WaldenATLNL20132550078047.00.047.04312193177191839285246014104541013.4510110.22.7810.21.11
362.MLBBlake ParkerCHNNL20132849081046.30.046.31210195177171439277146015141552102.721045.92.875.90.64
363.MLBPat NeshekOAKAL20133245066940.30.040.32102177159171540274366815132290303.3594-4.14.68-4.1-0.44
364.MLBLuis AvilanATLNL20132375099765.00.065.05004256228121140327015022202384111.521014.03.253.80.75
365.MLBGreg HollandKCAAL201327680106367.00.067.021473255235119402962359181711030111.2110120.11.3820.12.19
366.MLBManny ParraCINNL20133057076146.00.046.02302188168181740269056415150561133.331038.03.047.50.85
367.MLBJohnny HellwegMILNL2013248761430.729.71.014016212330234032503542626098236.75106-7.57.03-6.6-0.93
368.MLBJeremy BondermanSEAAL2013307762338.338.30.01301701502321402114146817152162104.9394-6.85.08-6.5-0.80
369.MLBRob ScahillCOLNL20132623050433.30.033.3100014913319194024101567981204035.13118-5.14.94-5.0-0.69
370.MLBManny CorpasCOLNL20133031064341.70.041.71200178157212140269056416133301314.54112-1.84.36-1.7-0.08
371.MLBChien-ming WangTORAL2013336640927.027.00.01201231142423402780563990140007.67103-5.25.44-5.2-0.57
372.MLBJason GrilliPITNL20133654083650.00.050.002332202187151540295246113130741012.709713.61.9413.61.47
373.MLBKevin JepsenANAAL20132845067536.00.036.013021641452118412711036114104361134.50976.13.406.10.67
374.MLBLuke HochevarKCAAL201329580104470.30.070.35223262242151541257187417161821021.9210018.72.9818.72.03
375.MLBDan OteroOAKAL20132833058039.00.039.0200215915276423750047651270011.38935.12.155.10.55
376.MLBMichael KohnANAAL20132763097553.00.053.014032311982222422113177828253523113.74976.64.586.60.72
377.MLBLucas LuetgeSEAAL20132635055437.00.037.013021651422220422911025916142272324.8693-1.63.77-1.6-0.17
378.MLBAlfredo AcevesBOSAL20133011663137.030.36.74101701462120422310187822220240104.86100-6.36.37-6.3-0.69
379.MLBHector NoesiSEAAL20132612149527.34.323.0010134119212042281103621284211116.5996-2.74.39-2.7-0.29
380.MLBFernando AbadWASNL20132739065437.70.037.70301166155141442336035710100321003.351041.13.231.10.12
381.MLBScott RiceNYNNL20133173078551.00.051.04505213179222142338015327234412233.71972.43.372.40.27
382.MLBEthan MartinPHINL20132415877240.033.07.02501190161272742249097826242471116.081050.75.621.50.15
383.MLBRaul ValdesPHINL20133517158835.03.731.311015214029294222121777880372117.46105-5.24.36-5.7-0.51
384.MLBJ.p. HowellLANNL20133067096162.00.062.04102246218141442327125723203541312.031009.02.869.11.04
385.MLBJose AlvarezDETAL20132414669638.728.010.71500172150262542248377716151312225.82102-7.45.22-7.7-0.84
386.MLBPhil CokeDETAL20133049062938.30.038.305121771482423432713036521147300445.40101-2.34.17-2.3-0.25
387.MLBBrian MatuszBALAL20132665085851.00.051.02105208187212043328036016142502213.53980.22.930.20.02
388.MLBBrandon LyonNYNNL20133337057034.30.034.322041531332019432812036413103230254.98960.73.950.70.07
389.MLBGreg BurkeNYNNL20133032061231.70.031.703001561382720432810236615132280035.6899-3.83.90-3.5-0.49
390.MLBGlen PerkinsMINAL20133061094462.70.062.720364240219161643299056715150773122.3010114.32.5114.31.55
391.MLBHuston StreetSDNNL20132958085556.70.056.7253322222071717442390128914131460102.70974.54.894.50.49
392.MLBBrandon WorkmanBOSAL20132420377241.718.323.36303180162232344317156815141470124.971005.13.455.10.55
393.MLBBrett CecilTORAL20132660091960.70.060.75113250219201944308246823203703232.821029.22.919.21.00
394.MLBJim HendersonMILNL201330610106460.00.060.055284247220181844297087524222752012.701066.73.556.70.73
395.MLBDanny FarquharSEAAL20132646093555.70.055.703164228203292644346226022184790214.209416.01.8816.01.74
396.MLBDanny SalazarCLEAL201323101082152.052.00.0230211195181844306177315150650013.129813.23.1913.41.36
397.MLBScott AtchisonNYNNL20133750074045.30.045.33300194177272245365046212120280324.3797-1.23.72-1.2-0.13
398.MLBWesley WrightHOUAL20132855071241.30.041.304061841622018452812057216142403213.92100-0.54.09-0.40.02
399.MLBDavid CarpenterATLNL201327560106465.70.065.74100256227131345346056620173743421.7810013.22.8013.41.40
400.MLBTom WilhelmsenSEAAL20132959098259.00.059.003245251211282745357126033285451334.12943.43.713.40.37
401.MLBJustin De FratusPHINL20132558083646.70.046.73302208174212045337236525223425223.86105-0.83.98-0.8-0.09
402.MLBYusmeiro PetitSFNNL2013288773148.042.75.3410196183191946339046711101470023.561024.02.834.90.44
403.MLBBlake BeavanSEAAL20132412264739.710.729.002011741622727463170877880271216.1393-3.35.01-3.3-0.36
404.MLBMike KickhamSFNNL20132412355928.310.318.00301441313432462414088410822901210.1697-4.15.70-4.4-0.47
405.MLBJames RussellCHNNL20132774085252.70.052.716092141932121462314278518126371113.59103-4.44.42-4.4-0.48
406.MLBJean MachiSFNNL20133151075453.00.053.0310321119715144636712611293510112.3810011.02.2611.11.29
407.MLBJarred CosartHOUAL2013231010102560.060.00.0110246209151346358036335350330201.959811.24.3711.21.21
408.MLBJoe OrtizTEXAL20132232068944.70.044.72201187171262146281125761082270424.23100-1.33.99-1.3-0.15
409.MLBJohnny CuetoCINNL201327111195360.760.70.0520242220201946327077418171511122.8210013.63.7813.61.49
410.MLBJoel PeraltaTBAAL201337800117371.30.071.338132912553127473010077834331740023.41953.53.703.50.37
411.MLBShawn KelleyNYAAL20132957098253.30.053.342012272022826472612188523212710204.391007.33.657.30.79
412.MLBJ.j. HooverCINNL201325690114166.00.066.055322692352121472712268126206672332.8610211.03.4411.01.19
413.MLBJoaquin BenoitDETAL201335660106867.00.067.0412422652381515473111057322202731042.0110016.82.8916.81.82
414.MLBDarren O'dayBALAL20133068097762.00.062.05324247224161547319077715141595112.18993.73.603.90.42
415.MLBJerry BlevinsOAKAL20132967097260.00.060.050042452162321472910178017152524533.15945.03.905.10.41
416.MLBDarren OliverTORAL20134250071449.00.049.03403204183242147309267815141402133.86101-6.34.07-6.3-0.68
417.MLBJoba ChamberlainNYAAL20132745076942.00.042.02110198169232347345087626251381104.93100-7.75.67-7.7-0.83
418.MLBGrant BalfourOAKAL201335650114562.70.062.713383262233201848356077527252720022.599311.33.5211.31.23
419.MLBCharlie FurbushSEAAL201327710112865.00.065.026092802413327483013057629272803523.74958.23.098.20.89
420.MLBKelvin HerreraKCAAL201323590101058.30.058.357222452192725482513199021192742303.8610014.73.7214.71.60
421.MLBKenley JansenLANNL201325750124576.70.076.7432842922711616483561674181711113001.889820.51.9620.62.12
422.MLBTyler LyonsSLNNL20132512878753.043.79.32402232032928492713458516160433014.751000.43.700.70.14
423.MLBCraig BreslowBOSAL20133261086759.70.059.752042372151612493016037418180332201.81100-1.83.62-1.8-0.20
424.MLBYoervis MedinaSEAAL201324630112868.00.068.04613291244222249349157540337714122.919411.83.8811.81.29
425.MLBRoy OswaltCOLNL2013359659032.327.05.306011511373131493592371990341318.63110-2.33.05-3.2-0.25
426.MLBLuke GregersonSDNNL20132973095666.30.066.36845268241242049349337318162644142.719912.92.6712.91.40
427.MLBJose CisneroHOUAL20132428079143.70.043.722021981732320492914158022175411204.12100-3.24.26-3.1-0.41
428.MLBTim CollinsKCAAL20132366096353.30.053.336052332012621493511036928271520223.541002.63.432.60.28
429.MLBAaron CrowKCAAL20132657080748.00.048.075132101811918493310067722193442323.381001.94.361.90.21
430.MLBJesse ChavezOAKAL20132935095057.30.057.32412248217272550388136920164553263.929411.43.0411.51.22
431.MLBDavid HernandezARINL201328620105462.30.062.3562626323333315027121109424204664024.481036.64.336.60.72
432.MLBSteve DelabarTORAL201329550100258.70.058.755152532162521503213147729245822333.2210210.12.7510.11.10
433.MLBJustin WilsonPITNL201325580119173.70.073.76103295260171750397046928271593132.08977.93.388.30.86
434.MLBWill HarrisARINL20132861088252.70.052.741042171961717503710036915141532402.911029.42.719.41.02
435.MLBHector AmbrizHOUAL20132943065036.30.036.32423171154282350348088214131271205.70100-3.35.68-3.3-0.36
436.MLBSam LecureCINNL201329630100661.00.061.021132512251818503511047324240661012.661035.52.935.50.60
437.MLBJosh BeckettLANNL2013338873943.343.30.00501951733025503012088615132411155.19984.54.634.10.50
438.MLBOliver PerezSEAAL20133161097753.00.053.03324229201232250349167926233741013.74941.73.281.70.19
439.MLBCasey FienMINAL20132973096262.00.062.0520224422728275137509831293730233.9210012.23.1812.21.33
440.MLBBrett AndersonOAKAL20132516576844.723.721.01430200178323051369157721201460016.04933.93.883.90.42
441.MLBDavid RobertsonNYAAL201328700105366.30.066.35132262239151551388057418171772032.0410117.12.6317.11.86
442.MLBPreston ClaiborneNYAAL20132544083950.30.050.30200214196232351358178214104422024.111005.54.165.50.60
443.MLBTony WatsonPITNL201328670107271.70.071.731232802581919513610057612111546132.39978.93.178.81.00
444.MLBAnthony BassSDNNL20132524071042.00.042.000011931722625513410347920164310015.36100-5.14.21-4.9-0.57
445.MLBRex BrothersCOLNL201325720111967.30.067.321192281244161351379057536342760011.741146.13.336.20.68
446.MLBSonny GrayOAKAL201323121099564.060.04.0530261238221951398047120200670302.679316.22.7316.21.76
447.MLBKevin GausmanBALAL20132220579647.724.723.035022011853030513112088713112490125.661008.24.018.30.93
448.MLBP.j. WaltersMINAL2013288867739.339.30.02501831643026513311258118180221005.95101-9.05.05-9.0-0.97
449.MLBMichael WachaSLNNL201321159103464.754.010.74101260237202052379157819190650312.7810310.32.8911.41.10
450.MLBHector RondonCHNNL20132545093554.70.054.721022422072929523411168325205443344.771053.34.373.30.36
451.MLBIan KennedySDNNL201328101096357.357.30.04202452182927523111199225250552004.2496-5.04.55-5.8-0.49
452.MLBRyan MattheusWASNL20132937062235.30.035.30203166148262552438016315150220306.37103-1.33.41-1.3-0.15
453.MLBEdgmer EscalonaCOLNL20132637080746.00.046.014012051863229522913289314122342125.67113-6.04.84-5.4-0.71
454.MLBJake McgeeTBAAL201326710115062.70.062.75315260233282852358188622175751314.02958.43.448.40.91
455.MLBZach BrittonBALAL2013258766340.036.33.7230182162232252407147317161181114.9598-5.44.82-5.4-0.58
456.MLBMike DunnMIANL201328750119367.70.067.734242822502120533711057928244720312.66968.13.098.10.88
457.MLBLogan OndrusekCINNL20132852087955.00.055.031032332122625533311189016151531044.091024.13.914.10.45
458.MLBKevin GreggCHNNL201335620113462.00.062.0263352692302624533510268532302561143.481035.14.075.10.55
459.MLBSteve CishekMIANL201327690110769.70.069.746342281251191853409137322166742332.339517.22.4917.21.87
460.MLBRobbie ErlinSDNNL20132211990254.752.72.0330227208262553379168215150400134.1298-0.93.80-0.5-0.15
461.MLBFernando RodneyTBAAL201336680121266.70.066.7543782902512725533217138136333821113.389415.32.8615.31.66
462.MLBSergio RomoSFNNL20133065097360.30.060.358385250235201753351215821293581112.549910.32.8210.31.12
463.MLBSean DoolittleOAKAL201326700102569.00.069.055262662482424533711147813121602033.13939.52.749.51.03
464.MLBTyler ThornburgMILNL201324187106966.743.023.73100270236171553457016326242483142.031051.93.082.40.22
465.MLBJoe SmithCLEAL20132970099863.00.063.06235259230171654427057623212543032.29977.53.637.50.82
466.MLBRoy HalladayPHINL2013361313111462.062.00.0450282231484755329212104363515110236.82105-8.06.11-6.6-0.90
467.MLBErnesto FrieriANAAL201327670126268.70.068.7243742922552929553590119730291983223.809711.93.7411.91.29
468.MLBChad BettisCOLNL20132416877844.737.77.013012081823428553611268820182302135.64112-1.94.90-1.7-0.17
469.MLBAndre RienzoCHAAL201324101094156.056.00.023025021734305534100119828280382124.82100-6.35.87-6.3-0.68
470.MLBChris PerezCLEAL20132754089354.00.054.053255243213272656281521110821192544054.33970.25.110.20.02
471.MLBJake PeavyBOSAL2013321010106264.764.70.04102662442929563512369219190451114.041022.53.812.60.25
472.MLBDane De La RosaANAAL201330750119672.30.072.36124291256252356476037128262651422.869612.83.0112.81.39
473.MLBRoss OhlendorfWASNL20133016797260.338.322.041012462292222563413189514131451033.28106-1.73.99-0.6-0.29
474.MLBAddison ReedCHAAL201324680117471.30.071.354408295261313056417268523212722633.79998.33.208.30.90
475.MLBJosh OutmanCOLNL20132861091054.00.054.03005238209272656449037423212533214.331143.03.223.40.38
476.MLBMatt AlbersCLEAL20133056094363.00.063.03101262236252257468127323203351023.14978.33.518.30.91
477.MLBJaime GarciaSLNNL2013269982655.355.30.05202342172622573713169015150430023.581043.43.695.80.40
478.MLBTroy PattonBALAL20132756084456.00.056.020022352112523573910089116151423323.70100-4.44.44-4.3-0.39
479.MLBChad QuallsMIANL20133466083862.00.062.05203252227181857457147819127492042.619610.43.2910.41.13
480.MLBBryan MorrisPITNL20132655096265.00.065.05700270235252557409089028235372503.46984.94.864.80.65
481.MLBWandy RodriguezPITNL2013341212102562.762.70.0640260242262558351211010212111464113.5997-4.14.39-2.6-0.40
482.MLBMichael GonzalezMILNL20133575094450.00.050.00305235205282658361201010025232602114.68106-1.34.84-1.3-0.14
483.MLBA.j. RamosMIANL201326680137080.00.080.034053382893228584012248643403862313.159612.13.2012.11.32
484.MLBMariano RiveraNYAAL20134364094264.00.064.06244825624616155842100686963541002.1110115.93.0715.91.73
485.MLBTanner ScheppersTEXAL201326760108276.70.076.76213302271211658456168424204597001.8810113.93.7613.91.51
486.MLBRoss WolfTEXAL20133022368847.713.034.71300207189242258448158315141211204.15102-4.34.56-4.3-0.46
487.MLBTaylor JordanWASNL2013249977351.751.70.0130220203272159505137511110293123.661032.73.461.10.12
488.MLBDale ThayerSDNNL201332690113965.00.065.03513270242252459437189222202642133.32996.43.766.50.70
489.MLBTim StaufferSDNNL201331430112969.70.069.73102284255292959447178920191644233.759812.63.5213.41.42
490.MLBJonathan PapelbonPHINL20133261096261.70.061.751297254239232059467068411101571302.9210610.83.0210.81.18
491.MLBBryan ShawCLEAL201325700123575.00.075.07316316278312760479048128262734243.249714.03.1014.01.53
492.MLBGeorge KontosSFNNL20132852087355.30.055.322022382133027603913179618162472414.39100-0.64.05-0.6-0.02
493.MLBEdward MujicaSLNNL20132965090164.70.064.721374255245202060371409101541461132.781035.43.685.60.73
494.MLBMark MelanconPITNL20132872098871.00.071.0321652792691511605261171880701101.399720.21.6120.22.20
495.MLBFreddy GarciaBALAL201336111081553.052.01.035022520935346038511611512120261125.77100-11.06.75-11.0-1.19
496.MLBJamey WrightTBAAL201338661111570.01.768.322012882542524614610148523203655333.099513.43.1613.41.46
497.MLBMatt GarzaCHNNL2013291111109571.071.00.06102932662625614013089820182624123.1710111.33.759.51.10
498.MLBJared BurtonMINAL201332710106266.00.066.029252812522928614015069422175615023.8210110.63.6310.61.16
499.MLBBud NorrisBALAL20132811996250.748.02.74302322052727614210369524240571024.80980.53.84-0.50.01
500.MLBBrad ZieglerARINL20133378098273.00.073.0811322972682018614711038122166443222.2210313.83.3714.01.74
501.MLBJohn AxfordMILNL201330620100154.70.054.7670724521729276244801010023203541134.451071.74.741.70.19
502.MLBDrew SmylyDETAL201324630128476.00.076.060253032832020623819149517161811102.3710112.62.3312.61.37
503.MLBBurke BadenhopMILNL20133063092362.30.062.3231425423332246246826921284420273.471084.83.504.90.56
504.MLBCody AllenCLEAL201324770120470.30.070.3612230126622196240123710126242881442.439712.93.0112.91.40
505.MLBRyan CookOAKAL201326710114467.30.067.364272942612219624910128025241674402.549311.42.7611.41.24
506.MLBJosh RoenickeMINAL201330630111962.00.062.0311228224031306340152610036315451414.35100-5.94.67-5.8-0.53
507.MLBBrandon MorrowTORAL201328101091054.354.30.0230242220393463321811211918171421305.63104-5.25.44-5.2-0.57
508.MLBTrevor RosenthalSLNNL201323740128775.30.075.3243531128225226345131490202001086032.6310220.81.8820.92.14
509.MLBWade LeblancMIANL20132813783548.735.313.31502222023028634412169515132312125.1894-8.04.39-8.3-0.96
510.MLBRobbie RossTEXAL201324650100462.30.062.342022672432121634712048719172585003.031003.23.203.20.34
511.MLBMatt LindstromCHAAL20133376094360.70.060.72405260231232164539027923221461323.12993.03.173.00.33
512.MLBAndrew AlbersMINAL201327101091760.060.00.025024923634276445130695770252224.05100-5.73.99-5.7-0.62
513.MLBCarlos CarrascoCLEAL20132615778746.733.013.71402181943635644415149318162301326.7598-0.14.12-0.1-0.01
514.MLBJeanmar GomezPITNL201325348123480.735.345.33001333292353065498269528253533643.35966.03.826.70.70
515.MLBClayton RichardSDNNL201329121185252.750.72.0250239211444165361421312221201240167.0198-6.96.51-8.2-0.68
516.MLBSeth ManessSLNNL20132466088762.00.062.05212249231171665451604931367351042.321019.53.409.70.96
517.MLBDrew StorenWASNL20132568095561.70.061.74235267243343165479279919172581134.521042.93.582.90.31
518.MLBRafael SorianoWASNL201333680113766.70.066.733436277259242365506279617152510013.111042.43.622.40.26
519.MLBAaron LoupTORAL201325640103769.30.069.3462428225623196651825931394537422.471022.43.342.40.26
520.MLBBrett OberholtzerHOUAL2013231310110271.764.37.345029327826226641171710613130451102.7698-0.13.67-0.1-0.01
521.MLBCesar RamosTBAAL201329480102667.30.067.32210288258313166508269622166532424.1495-3.03.72-3.0-0.32
522.MLBBrandon KintzlerMILNL201328710110077.00.077.033053052822623665410028216142581242.6910618.72.5118.72.03
523.MLBChris RusinCHNNL2013261313102166.366.30.026028225330296643141810624213363113.93102-7.74.72-7.2-0.73
524.MLBLiam HendriksMINAL20132410889147.336.710.7130224205393667451201010914131343206.8599-10.25.46-10.2-1.11
525.MLBJose MijaresSFNNL20132860087649.00.049.003032372092423674616239620164543224.22100-1.73.02-1.7-0.18
526.MLBBrian DuensingMINAL201330730100061.00.061.062142682402827685011349722184562223.981001.53.271.50.17
527.MLBAnthony VarvaroATLNL201328620110673.30.073.331123062782523685014139325223431022.82991.43.441.50.20
528.MLBAlfredo SimonCINNL201332630132087.70.087.7641335931831286845150810726242638252.871028.13.938.20.88
529.MLBVin MazzaroPITNL201326570118873.70.073.78214304276232368558238921183463132.81981.23.271.10.08
530.MLBNate JonesCHAAL201327700124778.00.078.045083152794036695210259826251891634.159915.12.6615.11.64
531.MLBAlex SanabiaMIANL201324101090855.355.30.0370251218333069401901011825223314224.8894-7.55.82-6.7-0.73
532.MLBStephen FifeLANNL201326121095458.353.35.0440025822729256951110710120182455243.8698-4.64.32-3.8-0.64
533.MLBKyle GibsonMINAL201325101090051.051.00.024023821138376951110710120200295206.5398-10.05.19-10.0-1.09
534.MLBBrandon LeagueLANNL20133058092354.30.054.36414624922637326949120810515141283235.30100-1.44.89-1.8-0.19
535.MLBJunichi TazawaBOSAL201327710106368.30.068.3540828426425247044134911812111721523.161009.63.259.61.04
536.MLBRyan WebbMIANL201327660120980.30.080.32604332287302670471085111272255425112.919611.23.5610.71.31
537.MLBTodd RedmondTORAL2013281714129277.069.37.7430324293383770361921313223212766114.321020.24.420.10.02
538.MLBRyan PresslyMINAL201324490119776.70.076.7330031528337337150151510327261490323.871002.73.702.70.29
539.MLBLatroy HawkinsNYNNL201340720103070.70.070.73213428826927237156816991082551532.939610.73.0310.71.16
540.MLBTommy HunterBALAL201326680127486.30.086.3654233631928277151811111414131682012.8110011.23.7111.21.22
541.MLBDonovan HandMILNL201327317103268.336.731.7150128625429287151821011321201375513.69108-8.34.98-8.3-0.77
542.MLBTony CingraniCINNL20132323181819104.797.37.374004203673734723917214135434211202442.9210416.43.7512.61.70
543.MLBJim JohnsonBALAL201330740111470.30.070.338509291264262372589059618144567022.941006.93.476.90.75
544.MLBRonald BelisarioLANNL201330770108968.00.068.0571430026334307253151398281810495223.971007.03.617.10.94
545.MLBAdam OttavinoCOLNL201327510128578.30.078.3130133529227237356102510231265782462.641146.43.126.00.62
546.MLBCarter CappsSEAAL201322530105759.00.059.03302270242373673461501212423194662125.49932.74.752.70.29
547.MLBHeath BellARINL201335690112665.70.065.752157287265303074461601212616151723124.111032.84.072.80.31
548.MLBJake PeavyCHAAL2013321313130580.080.00.0840324303413874441511413317170761214.28988.74.129.40.91
549.MLBClay BuchholzBOSAL20132816161629108.3108.30.0121041637623217555151410436360961211.7410127.02.8027.02.93
550.MLBPhilip HumberHOUAL20133017791454.733.721.0080325923348487540206913420191361237.9098-5.55.05-5.5-0.59
551.MLBMatt BelisleCOLNL201333720112673.00.073.0570530128337357651181611415132620124.321149.03.009.01.09
552.MLBAlex WoodATLNL2013223111131077.756.021.7330032728929277658150310027261771463.131015.12.627.20.54
553.MLBTom GorzelannyMILNL2013304310135285.348.736.73602356320413777531211112431301832213.901070.93.911.90.15
554.MLBAlfredo FigaroMILNL201328335118774.025.049.03311316291413477491211513615132541434.141054.44.843.90.36
555.MLBCraig StammenWASNL201329550128281.70.081.7760234029830257858151410727243792482.7610314.82.7815.21.31
556.MLBBrad PeacockHOUAL2013251814149083.375.77.75600365323514878421831514737370773115.18985.65.005.40.71
557.MLBCarlos TorresNYNNL201330339132486.349.736.74601352326343379531101513517161754143.449613.04.2713.31.37
558.MLBErasmo RamirezSEAAL2013231413127872.370.71.7530321289444079561101212626260573304.9895-0.84.85-0.7-0.12
559.MLBScott FeldmanCHNNL2013301515151291.091.00.0760376338423579541501012425250673463.4610418.43.9016.52.24
560.MLBJosh CollmenterARINL201327490155792.00.092.0550138434134327956150811833258852083.131047.13.447.40.71
561.MLBAdam WarrenNYAAL201325342129877.08.069.03211331299292980531611012830282642003.391006.34.346.30.68
562.MLBPedro HernandezMINAL2013241412101756.751.35.3330263237434380511631013223221290306.8399-17.55.56-17.5-1.90
563.MLBScott FeldmanBALAL2013301515148090.790.70.056038234145438051182912931301656314.279917.64.1518.01.86
564.MLBChad GaudinSFNNL2013303012155197.066.330.7520040635734338156172612040373882433.06992.63.314.20.20
565.MLBPaul ClemensHOUAL201325355116873.326.746.74702323290484482461821615226251492505.4099-17.45.72-17.4-1.90
566.MLBVance WorleyMINAL201325101091848.748.70.015023421543398258150912415141253107.21101-7.35.56-7.2-0.65
567.MLBT.j. McfarlandBALAL201324381122974.72.772.0410133130037358361141712028235580124.221002.93.862.90.31
568.MLBRicky NolascoLANNL2013301615136787.086.01.083036633640348357182612321210756033.5210211.83.128.51.48
569.MLBTommy HansonANAAL2013261513126173.067.75.3430327290474483561431013330273563405.4296-1.24.67-1.2-0.13
570.MLBTyler CloydPHINL2013261311106660.354.36.027028225345448347263713625232411126.56105-13.74.46-14.3-1.50
571.MLBJon GarlandCOLNL2013331212109068.068.00.046030327045448550242914023203322265.82114-6.54.90-7.5-0.55
572.MLBShaun MarcumNYNNL2013311412123678.368.79.7110033429948468560171712521192604465.2995-2.03.60-2.6-0.25
573.MLBJohn LannanPHINL2013281414123374.374.30.036033229148448657221612827261385455.33105-10.54.34-11.9-1.25
574.MLBAlexi OgandoTEXAL20132923181710104.397.76.7740428377383687591611113841401725323.11998.04.388.10.84
575.MLBDavid PhelpsNYAAL2013262212150086.765.721.0650137633250488859192813535341795214.981010.33.830.5-0.08
576.MLBWilton LopezCOLNL201329750113675.30.075.3340532130035348864162612618144481114.06112-0.23.53-0.1-0.00
577.MLBMatt GarzaTEXAL2013291313133184.384.30.0450359328474189601611214322211741264.381009.23.989.21.00
578.MLBAnthony SwarzakMINAL201327480149996.00.096.0320238735733318968104712822211691522.9110010.63.3010.71.05
579.MLBJeff FrancisCOLNL2013322312124570.357.013.3350324291544989552021214924222631446.27116-6.34.51-7.2-0.69
580.MLBZack WheelerNYNNL20132317171729100.0100.00.0750431371423890651321013746442844733.42967.34.147.10.58
581.MLBHenderson AlvarezMIANL20132317171451102.7102.70.056041838042419058273212927261577403.599519.03.1513.62.17
582.MLBJ.a. HappTORAL2013301818172392.792.70.0570415364534791582121014645450772314.56102-6.44.33-6.4-0.69
583.MLBRoss DetwilerWASNL2013271313111671.371.30.027031629237329262241513314122395144.04104-0.93.63-0.4-0.26
584.MLBNathan EovaldiMIANL20132318181697106.3106.30.0460451402444010072174714640373781163.39987.83.568.01.14
585.MLBNick TepeschTEXAL2013241917153793.088.74.34604073685350100672101215727243767414.841019.24.219.50.79
586.MLBTyson RossSDNNL20132635161981125.094.031.038005044455144100741538145444041197533.179926.13.1726.22.84
587.MLBJosh JohnsonTORAL2013291616147081.381.30.02803843446456105741421516830273833336.20102-8.14.64-8.0-1.03
588.MLBSamuel DedunoMINAL20132918181743108.0108.00.0880461405484610574222715241410679333.83999.24.069.21.17
589.MLBLuis MendozaKCAAL2013292215157794.079.015.02604193676056106672721016743430543425.3699-0.84.77-1.7-0.27
590.MLBKevin SloweyMIANL2013292014146792.077.015.03603953644442106662351217518180764634.1194-3.43.78-3.1-0.24
591.MLBBruce ChenKCAAL20133634151962121.087.333.794034984524644107721841317236324783523.27100-10.44.14-11.1-1.08
592.MLBChris ArcherTBAAL20132423232100128.7128.70.097052547349461077316315174383621018513.229415.74.0915.81.73
593.MLBGerrit ColePITNL20132219191727117.3117.30.010704694314342109871507145282801003253.229523.42.8821.62.50
594.MLBMarco EstradaMILNL20132921211995128.0128.00.074051247656551097116319188292901182233.8710414.33.8312.11.47
595.MLBJonathan PettibonePHINL20132218181674100.3100.30.0540437384504510975223916438353665284.04106-3.54.15-4.2-0.44
596.MLBJose FernandezMIANL20132028282609172.7172.70.0126068161147421118217210162585351875432.199554.02.7048.25.77
597.MLBJason MarquisSDNNL20133420201912117.7117.70.09505184326153111741901818468662724684.0597-13.65.62-12.5-1.35
598.MLBRicky NolascoMIANL20133018181816112.3112.30.05804684295048112742521117425241904373.859515.93.4616.11.51
599.MLBCharlie MortonPITNL20132920201715116.0116.00.07404934335142113891806149363518516263.269715.03.5716.11.44
600.MLBBrandon MaurerSEAAL2013222214154190.069.720.358014023666663114742131618927270706216.3093-0.14.93-0.1-0.01
601.MLBJacob TurnerMIANL20132220201855118.0118.00.03805144435549116782521117854495774583.7498-2.14.40-1.2-0.12
602.MLBRandall DelgadoARINL20132320191811116.3114.32.05704734395955116662332421723212791554.26103-6.04.96-8.7-0.69
603.MLBJustin GrimmTEXAL2013241717151589.089.00.07704063706763116722811519131301681226.37102-9.14.81-9.0-1.02
604.MLBCarlos VillanuevaCHNNL20132947151985128.790.038.7780252447158581176931314196403641033374.0610410.23.8310.00.88
605.MLBTyler ChatwoodCOLNL20132320201782111.3111.30.0850476425443911891211515641365664423.151149.63.635.11.21
606.MLBMatt MooreTBAAL20132427272622150.3150.30.0174064255158551197924214189767511434653.299612.73.9712.91.47
607.MLBAlex CobbTBAAL20132522222221143.3143.30.0113057852746441208321313186454141343212.769439.73.3840.24.39
608.MLBTim HudsonATLNL20133721212006131.3131.30.08705344906058120852231017836333952153.9710127.33.4323.52.84
609.MLBJoe KellySLNNL20132537151967124.087.037.0105025324794237124932011017644404795222.691024.53.982.70.42
610.MLBRyan VogelsongSFNNL20133519191749103.7103.70.04604674157366124842141519838362676445.7399-18.64.88-18.9-2.11
611.MLBChris CapuanoLANNL20133424201695105.7101.04.747014574245750125832921119124195810364.2698-7.23.52-7.1-0.83
612.MLBIan KennedyARINL20132821212126124.0124.00.0380549478797212876331182174847110810585.23103-5.74.57-5.9-0.79
613.MLBMartin PerezTEXAL20132220201858124.3124.30.010605294845550129922111519737370843323.621017.84.257.61.06
614.MLBJeremy HefnerNYNNL20132724232140130.7129.71.04805565077563132822822022437334995434.349812.94.4614.91.60
615.MLBDan StrailyOAKAL20132427272464152.3152.30.0108064056774671329323016203575701247543.969517.04.0716.91.60
616.MLBJake WestbrookSLNNL20133521191862116.7110.76.078052345169601321012047181504734410484.63102-17.04.59-20.3-1.76
617.MLBAaron HarangSEAAL20133522222034120.3120.30.051105264868177133782862123628271875615.7693-4.64.72-4.2-0.57
618.MLBFrancisco LirianoPITNL20132926262496161.0161.00.0168066659954541341002329188636301630133.029827.82.8931.33.33
619.MLBZach McallisterCLEAL20132524242292134.3134.30.099057952165561348236313215494721016303.75976.04.056.50.34
620.MLBBud NorrisHOUAL20132821212056126.0126.00.06905414876255135923021120243430904343.931002.73.902.60.45
621.MLBIvan NovaNYAAL20132623202093139.3127.711.7960586523494813510620091824441311614323.1010115.33.4915.71.78
622.MLBMatt HarveyNYNNL20132426262699178.3178.30.095069064646451351061847182313011914452.279554.01.9756.25.86
623.MLBStephen StrasburgWASNL20132430302848183.0183.00.08907306577161136103161162025655119112153.0010348.63.1845.45.21
624.MLBHector SantiagoCHAAL20132534232698149.0130.718.3490656563695913787312172237270213715333.56100-3.34.47-3.0-0.26
625.MLBJered WeaverANAAL20133024242396154.3154.30.0118063458658561398932117224373701177313.279723.73.8424.22.22
626.MLBTom KoehlerMIANL20132729232256143.0131.711.351006015377270140902881422654522925234.41975.44.247.50.44
627.MLBWei-yin ChenBALAL20132723232191137.0137.00.077057252362621428935117230393721042624.07995.94.066.10.77
628.MLBTrevor CahillARINL20132526252370146.7142.74.0810063654770651439727613221656321026993.991046.04.237.20.98
629.MLBYu DarvishTEXAL20132632323451209.7209.70.0139084174868661459619426250807912778502.8310163.23.3063.66.85
630.MLBJeff LockePITNL20132530302716166.3166.30.010707116036965146105282112118480412561083.529710.64.0011.31.18
631.MLBMadison BumgarnerSFNNL20132331313204201.3201.30.013908037206862146103262152216256619964102.779948.63.0247.95.40
632.MLBErik BedardHOUAL20133432262679151.0134.017.04121266357483771499531518244757501386624.59100-10.84.40-10.6-1.52
633.MLBAndrew CashnerSDNNL20132631262687175.0165.79.310900707647686015110332412227474431284363.0910038.83.3233.54.80
634.MLBJohn DanksCHAAL20132822222202138.3138.30.041405835468173151952622826527270894514.7599-12.45.09-12.5-1.45
635.MLBGarrett RichardsANAAL20132547172351145.0103.341.77811620562736715111523112212444041011394.169527.23.6827.22.95
636.MLBShelby MillerSLNNL20132231312968173.3173.30.01590722650655915210525220241575701695373.0610112.03.6410.71.08
637.MLBMax ScherzerDETAL20132832323388214.3214.30.0213083676673691529336518252565602404822.9010065.22.7664.27.19
638.MLBEsmil RogersTORAL20132744202258137.7106.731.059015985447673152973222125144422966404.771022.74.752.80.50
639.MLBZack GreinkeLANNL20132928282814177.7177.70.015407176505452152102343132314645114871132.6310046.13.2034.75.19
640.MLBCorey KluberCLEAL20132726242290147.3142.35.01150608564676315310433115233333301365243.859925.73.3225.62.76
641.MLBJason HammelBALAL20133026232302139.3133.06.3781061154581771551013112225448471968824.9798-7.24.95-7.1-1.10
642.MLBJustin MastersonCLEAL20132832293017193.0189.33.7141008037037574156120221132197676019517253.459743.03.3742.64.86
643.MLBAnibal SanchezDETAL20132929292974182.0182.00.0148074668256521561132689225545312022442.5710147.52.4247.35.04
644.MLBMiguel GonzalezBALAL20132930282713171.3170.01.3118071264781721579832324267535031203633.78995.84.475.70.77
645.MLBJon NieseNYNNL20132624242338143.0143.00.0880621563685915811530310224484711054063.71975.93.551.70.86
646.MLBMatt CainSFNNL20132830302922184.3184.30.0810076069285821589832523269555231585264.0010027.13.9027.83.22
647.MLBTommy MiloneOAKAL20132628262600156.3153.33.01290667620837216010132225271393721262604.14942.04.321.8-0.03
648.MLBFelix DoubrontBOSAL20132529272845162.3155.76.711607056168478161111334132417171013951034.32101-3.33.80-3.1-0.42
649.MLBBrandon MccarthyARINL20132922222009135.0135.00.0511057754471681611162931323521183765164.53103-7.93.72-6.2-1.03
650.MLBScott KazmirCLEAL20132929292742158.0158.00.01090672619767116210634319259474611623124.049711.53.5311.51.15
651.MLBJason VargasANAAL20133024242386150.0150.00.0980644587686716211131317250464421095334.02968.04.118.00.87
652.MLBTravis WoodCHNNL20132632323090200.0200.00.09120821735736916310637218258666421448473.1110321.53.8613.41.99
653.MLBUbaldo JimenezCLEAL20132932323163182.7182.70.013907776827567163110352162508080019431113.309730.33.4530.13.10
654.MLBScott DiamondMINAL20132624242205131.0131.00.0613057653388791631043442126836324521515.43101-14.45.21-15.2-1.57
655.MLBClayton KershawLANNL20132533333428236.0236.00.01690908840554816412030311233525022323381.8310075.22.3669.68.02
656.MLBRoberto HernandezTBAAL20133232242395151.0142.78.361316435848782164109292242693830811313534.89932.14.652.6-0.16
657.MLBA.j. BurnettPITNL20133630303021191.0191.00.010110801714797016511635311239676432099383.309849.22.7751.85.01
658.MLBJordan LylesHOUAL20132227252445141.7139.02.77910642579988816510737417261494819311305.5999-9.54.59-9.1-1.01
659.MLBEdinson VolquezSDNNL20132927272564142.3142.30.091006595771009516810939614261696721163376.01990.84.18-1.00.18
660.MLBJuan NicasioCOLNL20132631312867157.7157.70.099070362797901689650517279645771195165.141120.14.22-3.1-0.17
661.MLBWade DavisKCAAL20132731242471135.3125.310.08110618550898016912330115246585621144515.32100-3.64.20-3.5-0.45
662.MLBPaul MaholmATLNL20133126262496153.0153.00.0101106706038275169114362172604744310510284.41101-10.94.21-11.5-1.44
663.MLBGio GonzalezWASNL20132732323315195.7195.70.01180819732797316910744117266767511922173.3610332.73.3833.13.16
664.MLBRyan DempsterBOSAL20133632292998171.3168.72.7890754664978717010537226289797811576414.5710114.84.7014.81.61
665.MLBPhil HughesNYAAL20132730292548145.7145.30.341406425819184170105383242864238412151135.19100-10.04.52-9.9-1.24
666.MLBJorge De La RosaCOLNL20133230302775167.7167.70.016607146317065170121371112426257511255113.491130.33.733.20.15
667.MLBDylan AxelrodCHAAL20132730202269128.3106.322.0411058653489811701142932427743412734325.6899-26.65.46-27.1-2.95
668.MLBA.j. GriffinOAKAL20132532323212200.0200.00.014100823757918517110530036309545221714443.839416.94.5716.91.67
669.MLBJulio TeheranATLNL20132230302885185.7185.70.014807747036966173116296222804541417013583.2010025.23.6620.52.53
670.MLBBarry ZitoSFNNL20133530252355133.3128.05.3511060854494851731183511926754522864155.74102-37.74.88-39.3-4.00
671.MLBLucas HarrellHOUAL20132836222860153.7114.339.3617017076021111001741202952027388835896565.86100-7.75.44-8.7-0.80
672.MLBMike MinorATLNL20132532323127204.7204.70.01390820762797317710944222291464421811653.2110030.23.3327.13.45
673.MLBDavid PriceTBAAL20132727272707186.7186.70.01080740707786917812140116268272701513213.339631.93.0532.53.52
674.MLBJarrod ParkerOAKAL20132432322993197.0197.00.01280818736928717812131125286636121347483.979313.04.4313.01.41
675.MLBHisashi IwakumaSEAAL20133233333102219.7219.70.01460866813696517911040425302423841852632.669454.83.4755.16.06
676.MLBJohn LackeyBOSAL20133429292867189.3189.30.010130777726807417911337326300404001616333.5210135.53.8835.94.06
677.MLBDan HarenWASNL20133231302779169.7168.71.0101410717667928817911238128303313101517484.67104-4.94.05-6.6-0.78
678.MLBJoe BlantonANAAL20133228202224132.7116.016.72140611567968918011137329310343041084516.0497-17.85.14-17.8-2.10
679.MLBYovani GallardoMILNL20132731313044180.7180.70.012100773689928418012830418272666511443784.1810615.13.8611.51.54
680.MLBHomer BaileyCINNL20132732323293209.0209.00.0111208497738581181120383202855452219910483.4910248.33.2845.75.41
681.MLBJerome WilliamsANAAL20133137252638169.3138.730.79100728665938618111836423294555321074314.57970.54.620.7-0.29
682.MLBHyun-jin RyuLANNL20132630303071192.0192.00.01480783723676418213530215261494541541373.009834.13.2131.03.90
683.MLBDallas KeuchelHOUAL20132531222506153.7132.321.361000682620968818412930520284524931235325.1599-1.14.27-0.90.16
684.MLBMike PelfreyMINAL20132929292727152.7152.70.05130680613928818413433413264535301016715.19100-4.64.01-4.5-0.70
685.MLBChris SaleCHAAL20132430303248214.3214.30.0111408668008173184132281232834644222614423.079952.03.2052.05.65
686.MLBChris TillmanBALAL20132533333477206.3206.30.01670845764878518411137333326686621793643.7110016.44.4516.71.57
687.MLBTim LincecumSFNNL20132932323279197.7197.70.01014084174310296184126325212897668819374104.379820.43.7022.31.92
688.MLBRick PorcelloDETAL20132432292836177.0172.74.31380736684878518513729118270423841423344.3210131.93.5531.43.29
689.MLBJeremy HellicksonTBAAL20132632312887174.0171.72.31210073767610310018512133724304505001354525.17955.74.245.40.54
690.MLBFelix HernandezSEAAL20132731313172204.3204.30.012100823764746918513037315273464512163643.049459.82.6359.96.32
691.MLBWily PeraltaMILNL20132432322983183.3183.30.01115080270810789187141261192727370312973114.371073.04.272.5-0.07
692.MLBJose QuintanaCHAAL20132433333335200.0200.00.0970832762837818812438323301565421645633.519925.63.8425.82.76
693.MLBJhoulys ChacinCOLNL20132531312958197.3197.30.014100816742827618812645611278615831263733.4711518.93.4415.31.99
694.MLBPatrick CorbinARINL20132332323082208.3208.30.01480860788817918912540519296545311789183.4110530.73.4026.93.85
695.MLBLance LynnSLNNL20132633333351201.7201.70.01510085675092891891343291428176760198118113.9710222.43.2521.82.45
696.MLBErvin SantanaKCAAL20133032323199211.0211.00.09100859797857619013131226303514831616323.2410034.63.9634.43.50
697.MLBHiroki KurodaNYAAL20133832323202201.3201.30.011130824767797419112248120301434121505723.3110134.73.5935.33.92
698.MLBJordan ZimmermannWASNL20132732323083213.3213.30.01990865805817719212249219302404001617493.2510442.93.3343.24.60
699.MLBCliff LeePHINL20133431313255222.7222.70.01480876832777119312741322306323202224352.8710551.52.7947.35.75
700.MLBMike LeakeCINNL20132531312911192.3192.30.01470801734787219313433521299484441226583.3710223.94.0121.42.72
701.MLBBartolo ColonOAKAL20134030302777190.3190.30.01860769731605619314827414270292901170632.659427.73.2528.33.06
702.MLBKris MedlenATLNL20132732313051197.0194.03.015120820753776819412844418300474611578293.119922.93.4518.82.50
703.MLBKyle LohseMILNL20133432323013198.7198.70.011100806757787419613831126307363511253283.351063.94.053.10.03
704.MLBEdwin JacksonCHNNL20132931312932175.3175.30.081807777021109719712747716306595271355384.9810416.43.7616.51.57
705.MLBMat LatosCINNL20132532323240210.7210.70.0147088179882741971393771429058535187103123.1610233.83.0733.13.40
706.MLBAndy PettitteNYAAL20134130302896185.3185.30.011110784721857719813643217296484711284743.741009.03.729.21.30
707.MLBBronson ArroyoCINNL20133632322873202.0202.00.014120823771888519912440332341343221247743.79103-13.14.46-12.1-1.35
708.MLBC.j. WilsonANAAL20133233333651212.3212.30.01770913814938020014041415294858231888243.399732.73.5331.53.63
709.MLBWade MileyARINL20132633333239202.7202.70.010100847769888020113543221311666241474263.551018.93.957.60.55
710.MLBCole HamelsPHINL20132933333424220.0220.00.081409058329488205119623213365045520293113.6010541.03.2336.44.34
711.MLBR.a. DickeyTORAL20133834343505224.7224.70.014130943854113105207127423353607171017710624.2110128.24.6027.23.82
712.MLBKyle KendrickPHINL20132830302874182.0182.00.01013080072710495207152307183054743411077114.701065.73.985.21.37
713.MLBDillon GeeNYNNL20132732322985199.0199.00.012110841775848020813844224328474701427393.62986.33.974.61.08
714.MLBJon LesterBOSAL20132933333560213.3213.30.01580903827948920913652219322676701777113.7510028.53.6129.12.98
715.MLBJeff SamardzijaCHNNL20132833333462213.7213.70.0813091482210910321013841625338787532148244.3410529.43.7427.42.96
716.MLBDerek HollandTEXAL20132633333282213.0213.00.01090894810908121013949220323646401893983.4210123.43.4623.32.19
717.MLBJustin VerlanderDETAL20133034343692218.3218.30.013120925838948421215138419315757412174623.4610040.73.3040.94.23
718.MLBJames ShieldsKCAAL20133134343657228.7228.70.01390946857828021515735320316686801968763.1510142.33.4942.34.43
719.MLBKevin CorreiaMINAL20133231312921185.3185.30.09130792734898621814745224339454411012564.18100-11.24.42-10.8-1.41
720.MLBEric StultsSDNNL20133333333233203.7203.70.0111308577999789219145497183364038213126103.93987.23.505.51.10
721.MLBMark BuehrleTORAL20133433333300203.7203.70.0121008768071009422314850124347514831399634.15102-3.04.12-2.6-0.14
722.MLBAdam WainwrightSLNNL20133134343533241.7241.70.019909569008379223158482153203533221962132.9410269.12.5265.97.74
723.MLBCc SabathiaNYAAL20133232323337211.0211.00.01413090882312211222414152328366656051754884.781009.74.1210.11.11
724.MLBDoug FisterDETAL20132933323352208.7207.71.014908818149185229179333143104442215916523.6710130.43.2829.23.42
725.MLBJoe SaundersSEAAL20133232323110183.0183.00.01116082074611710723214161525378615651074365.2695-15.44.74-14.9-1.32
726.MLBJeremy GuthrieKCAAL20133433333371211.7211.70.015120905828999523616439330371595811118824.04100-6.54.81-6.5-0.67
Baseball Prospectus Home  |  Terms of Service  |  Privacy Policy  |  Customer Service  |  Newsletter  |  Masthead  |  Contact Us